Résultats – CF Relais CO à VTT

Abbaye St Michel de Frigolet 2016-03-19

D14

Temps
1. OPA 2_8404PZ
52:18
 
1.
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
D14:D14_ABB
31:39 (2)
31:39 (2)
 
2.
BOISSAY Juliette
D14:D14_BAA
20:39 (1)
52:18 (1)
2. OPA 1_8404PZ
52:26
 
1.
MAILLARD Ilona
D14:D14_BAA
24:07 (1)
24:07 (1)
 
2.
GUILLOT Armelle
D14:D14_ABB
28:19 (3)
52:26 (2)
3. OPA 3_8404PZ
56:00
 
1.
PATRITTI Lisa
D14:D14_AAB
31:39 (2)
31:39 (2)
 
2.
URRUTIA Cécile
D14:D14_BBA
24:21 (2)
56:00 (3)

H14

Temps
1. NOSE H14
50:50
 
1.
PERRIN Arthur
H14:H14_ABB
24:46 (4)
24:46 (4)
 
2.
PERRIN Simon
H14:H14_BAA
26:04 (3)
50:50 (1)
2. OPA 12_8404PZ
50:54
 
1.
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille
H14:H14_ABA
28:36 (7)
28:36 (7)
 
2.
LEPICHON Joseph
H14:H14_BAB
22:18 (1)
50:54 (2)
3. OPA 9_8404PZ
51:42
 
1.
MOURGUES Arthur
H14:H14_BAB
28:09 (6)
28:09 (6)
 
2.
RAICHON Mano
H14:H14_ABA
23:33 (2)
51:42 (3)
4. Noyon CO H14
55:51
 
1.
VAYSSAT Mathieu
H14:H14_BAA
26:23 (5)
26:23 (5)
 
2.
DENOUAL Maxence
H14:H14_ABB
29:28 (4)
55:51 (4)
5. PSNO H14 2
58:21
 
1.
RODRIGUEZ Lucas
H14:H14_ABB
24:37 (3)
24:37 (3)
 
2.
VALENTIN Laure
H14:H14_BAA
33:44 (7)
58:21 (5)
6. ECHO H14
1:02:03
 
1.
BODY Antonin
H14:H14_BBB
22:12 (1)
22:12 (1)
 
2.
FRANCONY Loïc
H14:H14_AAA
39:51 (8)
1:02:03 (6)
7. OPA 11_8404PZ
1:02:09
 
1.
DESTRADE Victor
H14:H14_BBA
30:53 (8)
30:53 (8)
 
2.
ROLLAND Juliane
H14:H14_AAB
31:16 (5)
1:02:09 (7)
8. PSNO H14 1
1:17:00
 
1.
RODRIGUEZ Mattéo
H14:H14_BBB
31:55 (9)
31:55 (9)
 
2.
GRABARSKI Raphaël
H14:H14_AAA
45:05 (10)
1:17:00 (8)
9. OPA 10_8404PZ
1:18:11
 
1.
TREVISAN Robin
H14:H14_AAB
44:45 (10)
44:45 (10)
 
2.
AGUEDA Thomas
H14:H14_BBA
33:26 (6)
1:18:11 (9)
10. Azimut Provence 2
1:28:03
 
1.
LEFRANCOIS Flore
H14:H14_AAA
46:29 (11)
46:29 (11)
 
2.
ROCCHI Ryan
H14:H14_BBB
41:34 (9)
1:28:03 (10)
Orient'Express 42 Pélussin
Non partant
 
1.
ARONDEAU Nathan
H14:H14_AAA
23:24 (2)
23:24 (2)
 
2.
COUCHOUD Clément
H14:H14_BBB
Non partant
Non partant

D20

Temps
1. As Samois 2
1:18:39
 
1.
FAUTRAT Pauline
D20:D20_ABA
35:25 (1)
35:25 (1)
 
2.
SIPOS Mathilde
D20:D20_BAB
43:14 (3)
1:18:39 (1)
2. OPA 4_8404PZ
1:18:42
 
1.
TILLY Lisa
D20:D20_BBB
44:23 (4)
44:23 (4)
 
2.
RAICHON Mia
D20:D20_AAA
34:19 (1)
1:18:42 (2)
3. B25 D20 (1)
1:26:15
 
1.
GIRARD Clarisse
D20:D20_BAB
43:12 (3)
43:12 (3)
 
2.
DEVILLERS Constance
D20:D20_ABA
43:03 (2)
1:26:15 (3)
4. Echo D20
1:31:19
 
1.
GARCIN Lou
D20:D20_AAA
35:38 (2)
35:38 (2)
 
2.
MARTIN GARIN Célie
D20:D20_BBB
55:41 (4)
1:31:19 (4)

H20

Temps
1. ADOC
1:29:27
 
1.
DERIAZ Samson
H20:H20_AAB
42:52 (2)
42:52 (2)
 
2.
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo
H20:H20_BBA
46:35 (1)
1:29:27 (1)
2. OPA 14_8404PZ
1:30:08
 
1.
GUILLOT Nathan
H20:H20_BBB
41:06 (1)
41:06 (1)
 
2.
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
H20:H20_AAA
49:02 (2)
1:30:08 (2)
3. SAGC Jeunes
1:59:59
 
1.
TALON Julien
H20:H20_ABA
1:08:20 (4)
1:08:20 (4)
 
2.
BATTISTA Clement
H20:H20_BAB
51:39 (3)
1:59:59 (3)
4. COColmar
2:02:22
 
1.
GRANDADAM Robin
H20:H20_BAB
46:42 (3)
46:42 (3)
 
2.
BOEHRINGER Arthur
H20:H20_ABA
1:15:40 (6)
2:02:22 (4)
5. Noyon CO H20
2:27:17
 
1.
FIQUET Thomas
H20:H20_AAA
1:13:20 (8)
1:13:20 (8)
 
2.
DENOUAL Marine
H20:H20_BBB
1:13:57 (5)
2:27:17 (5)
6. RAMBO 1
2:31:40
 
1.
DELAIRE Antoine
H20:H20_BBA
1:26:45 (9)
1:26:45 (9)
 
2.
DELAIRE Nicolas
H20:H20_AAB
1:04:55 (4)
2:31:40 (6)
7. OPA 16_8404PZ
2:33:22
 
1.
GRANIER Florian
H20:H20_ABB
1:13:05 (7)
1:13:05 (7)
 
2.
DESTRADE Matthieu
H20:H20_BAA
1:20:17 (7)
2:33:22 (7)
8. B25 H20(1)
3:08:42
 
1.
PERNOT Armand
H20:H20_ABA
1:08:37 (5)
1:08:37 (5)
 
2.
GROSJEAN Capucine
H20:H20_BAB
2:00:05 (8)
3:08:42 (8)
OPA 17_8404PZ
PM
 
1.
ROLLER Camille
H20:H20_BAA
1:11:16 (6)
1:11:16 (6)
 
2.
CHOPARD Maxime
H20:H20_ABB
PM
PM
PSNO H20
PM
 
1.
MONESTES Romain
H20:H20_AAB
1:49:50 (10)
1:49:50 (10)
 
2.
BAUCHART Lisa
H20:H20_BBA
PM
PM
Azimut Provence 3
Aband.
 
1.
VINTER logan
H20:H20_BBA
Aband.
Aband.
 
2.
BERTAUX Justine
H20:H20_AAB
5:39:01 (9)
Aband.

D21

Temps
1. COCSinelles
2:19:40
 
1.
DENAIX Lou
D21:D21_BBBA
57:28 (2)
57:28 (2)
 
2.
DENAIX Maylis
D21:D21_AAAB
1:22:12 (3)
2:19:40 (1)
2. ADOC
2:24:01
 
1.
LALIRE Aleth
D21:D21_AAAB
1:07:38 (3)
1:07:38 (3)
 
2.
FRANET Claire
D21:D21_BBBA
1:16:23 (2)
2:24:01 (2)
3. OPA 5_8404PZ
2:24:02
 
1.
OUVRARD Karine
D21:D21_ABBB
1:07:40 (4)
1:07:40 (4)
 
2.
PARES Marie
D21:D21_BAAA
1:16:22 (1)
2:24:02 (3)
4. Scapa Nancy Orientation D21
2:40:16
 
1.
BARLET Gaëlle
D21:D21_BAAA
49:53 (1)
49:53 (1)
 
2.
LAVE Justine
D21:D21_ABBB
1:50:23 (4)
2:40:16 (4)

H21

Temps
1. Orient'Express 42 Pélussin
2:11:32
 
1.
BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste
H21:H21_BBBA
1:07:33 (5)
1:07:33 (5)
 
2.
GARDE Yoann
H21:H21_AAAB
1:03:59 (1)
2:11:32 (1)
2. As Samois 3
2:15:25
 
1.
PINSARD Florian
H21:H21_BAAA
1:05:31 (1)
1:05:31 (1)
 
2.
PINSARD Nicolas
H21:H21_ABBB
1:09:54 (3)
2:15:25 (2)
3. COCS 1
2:20:03
 
1.
PEYVEL Benoit
H21:H21_AAAA
1:07:32 (4)
1:07:32 (4)
 
2.
BARTHELEMY Matthieu
H21:H21_BBBB
1:12:31 (5)
2:20:03 (3)
4. COColmar
2:21:09
 
1.
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques
H21:H21_BBBB
1:10:07 (6)
1:10:07 (6)
 
2.
BEILL Cédric
H21:H21_AAAA
1:11:02 (4)
2:21:09 (4)
5. NOSE 1
2:22:09
 
1.
JACOUD Andy
H21:H21_AABA
1:15:12 (7)
1:15:12 (7)
 
2.
VALLA Clement
H21:H21_BBAB
1:06:57 (2)
2:22:09 (5)
6. OPA 18_8404PZ
2:26:55
 
1.
GAUDION Thomas
H21:H21_BABA
1:07:29 (2)
1:07:29 (2)
 
2.
BLANES Guillaume
H21:H21_ABAB
1:19:26 (6)
2:26:55 (6)
7. PACAVENTURE
3:06:08
 
1.
VIALE Romuald
H21:H21_ABBB
1:41:00 (12)
1:41:00 (12)
 
2.
GALTIER Grégory
H21:H21_BAAA
1:25:08 (7)
3:06:08 (7)
8. COBF-1
3:14:42
 
1.
DOTT Anathael
H21:H21_BABB
1:15:35 (8)
1:15:35 (8)
 
2.
BERNARD MOES Olivier
H21:H21_ABAA
1:59:07 (9)
3:14:42 (8)
9. Boussole en forez 1
3:18:21
 
1.
RELAVE Antoine
H21:H21_ABAA
1:28:44 (11)
1:28:44 (11)
 
2.
DEGAND Guillaume
H21:H21_BABB
1:49:37 (8)
3:18:21 (9)
10. ASFVTT
3:18:29
 
1.
SOUVRAY Clément
H21:H21_ABBB
1:07:30 (3)
1:07:30 (3)
 
2.
SOUVRAY Michel
H21:H21_BAAA
2:10:59 (12)
3:18:29 (10)
11. XTTRaid 63 - 1
3:27:43
 
1.
LECONTE Steve
H21:H21_BAAA
1:28:03 (10)
1:28:03 (10)
 
2.
FALQ Alexandre
H21:H21_ABBB
1:59:40 (10)
3:27:43 (11)
12. NOSE 2
3:57:49
 
1.
CHABANCE Maxime
H21:H21_BBAB
1:50:29 (13)
1:50:29 (13)
 
2.
LAUZIER Cédric
H21:H21_AABA
2:07:20 (11)
3:57:49 (12)
As Samois 4
PM
 
1.
PINSARD Frédéric
H21:H21_AABB
PM
PM
 
2.
GUELENNOC Thibaud
H21:H21_BBAA
PM
PM
B25 H21(1)
PM
 
1.
POURRE Jeremi
H21:H21_BBAA
1:16:29 (9)
1:16:29 (9)
 
2.
LONCHAMPT Loïc
H21:H21_AABB
PM
PM
OPA 19_8404PZ
PM
 
1.
THUAUDET Olivier
H21:H21_AAAB
PM
PM
 
2.
MAILHE Cédric
H21:H21_BBBA
PM
PM
ASCO 2
PM
 
1.
REINEN Franck
H21:H21_AABB
2:17:20 (15)
2:17:20 (15)
 
2.
REINEN Melanie
H21:H21_BBAA
PM
PM
CSPertuis1
Aband.
 
1.
BRUN Matthieu
H21:H21_ABBA
2:35:57 (16)
2:35:57 (16)
 
2.
RAVOUX Fabienne
H21:H21_BAAB
Aband.
Aband.
Noyon CO H21
Aband.
 
1.
MENI Mickael
H21:H21_ABAB
2:05:11 (14)
2:05:11 (14)
 
2.
DENOUAL Jean-Luc
H21:H21_BABA
Aband.
Aband.
MUC 1
Non partant
 
1.
GELSOMINO Olivier
H21:H21_BAAB
Non partant
Non partant
 
2.
FERRIER-LAFARGUE Jean-Paul
H21:H21_ABBA
Non partant
Non partant

D40

Temps
1. PSNO D40 1
1:39:12
 
1.
VALENTIN Emmanuelle
D40:D40_AAB
46:08 (1)
46:08 (1)
 
2.
RODRIGUEZ Delphine
D40:D40_BBA
53:04 (1)
1:39:12 (1)
2. Orient'Express 42 Pélussin
1:56:29
 
1.
COUCHOUD Patricia
D40:D40_BAA
1:03:21 (3)
1:03:21 (3)
 
2.
THOURET Anne
D40:D40_ABB
53:08 (2)
1:56:29 (2)
3. OPA 7_8404PZ
1:58:45
 
1.
GAVELLE Chrystelle
D40:D40_BBB
1:02:05 (2)
1:02:05 (2)
 
2.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
D40:D40_AAA
56:40 (3)
1:58:45 (3)
4. OPA 8_8404PZ
2:54:37
 
1.
FAYE Audrey
D40:D40_ABB
1:11:10 (4)
1:11:10 (4)
 
2.
HUMBERT Myriam
D40:D40_BAA
1:43:27 (5)
2:54:37 (4)
5. PSNO D40 2
3:10:55
 
1.
MONESTES Nathalie
D40:D40_BBA
1:30:39 (7)
1:30:39 (7)
 
2.
GRABARSKI Nadege
D40:D40_AAB
1:40:16 (4)
3:10:55 (5)
6. OPA 6_8404PZ
3:16:24
 
1.
GUILLAUME Sophie
D40:D40_AAA
1:19:37 (5)
1:19:37 (5)
 
2.
AGUEDA Barbara
D40:D40_BBB
1:56:47 (6)
3:16:24 (6)
TOULON SPORTS NATURE 1
Non partant
 
1.
PERA Christiane
D40:D40_BAB
1:30:32 (6)
1:30:32 (6)
 
2.
MASONI Béatrice
D40:D40_ABA
Non partant
Non partant

H40

Temps
1. OPA 20_8404PZ
1:39:05
 
1.
BOUCHUT Vincent
H40:H40_BAAA
52:38 (1)
52:38 (1)
 
2.
RAICHON Sebastien
H40:H40_ABBB
46:27 (2)
1:39:05 (1)
2. ECHO H40
1:39:11
 
1.
ANDRIEUX Xavier
H40:H40_ABAB
55:49 (2)
55:49 (2)
 
2.
BODY J-Laurent
H40:H40_BABA
43:22 (1)
1:39:11 (2)
3. NOSE H40
1:56:14
 
1.
LAVENNE Philippe
H40:H40_BBBA
1:05:58 (10)
1:05:58 (10)
 
2.
PERRIN Gilles
H40:H40_AAAB
50:16 (3)
1:56:14 (3)
4. OPA 21_8404PZ
2:01:44
 
1.
BAVEREL Fabrice
H40:H40_AABB
1:05:40 (7)
1:05:40 (7)
 
2.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
H40:H40_BBAA
56:04 (6)
2:01:44 (4)
5. ASCO 1
2:06:00
 
1.
LHOMME Fabrice
H40:H40_ABBA
1:14:13 (13)
1:14:13 (13)
 
2.
CAHUZAC Philippe
H40:H40_BAAB
51:47 (4)
2:06:00 (5)
6. Noyon CO H40
2:09:01
 
1.
THIERY Sebastien
H40:H40_ABBB
1:05:41 (8)
1:05:41 (8)
 
2.
VILLAR Aurélie
H40:H40_BAAA
1:03:20 (7)
2:09:01 (6)
7. Orient'Alp
2:09:54
 
1.
DUMONT Eric
H40:H40_AAAA
1:16:06 (17)
1:16:06 (17)
 
2.
GILI Bruno
H40:H40_BBBB
53:48 (5)
2:09:54 (7)
8. Marco 1
2:13:04
 
1.
BOURDARIE Pascal
H40:H40_BABA
59:07 (4)
59:07 (4)
 
2.
BERRIEN Olivier
H40:H40_ABAB
1:13:57 (12)
2:13:04 (8)
9. PSNO H40 1
2:19:33
 
1.
MAIGRE Cyril
H40:H40_ABBA
1:07:29 (11)
1:07:29 (11)
 
2.
VALENTIN Denis
H40:H40_BAAB
1:12:04 (10)
2:19:33 (9)
10. Boussole en forez 2
2:19:36
 
1.
RICHARD Nicolas
H40:H40_AABA
1:15:08 (15)
1:15:08 (15)
 
2.
LAFANECHERE Thierry
H40:H40_BBAB
1:04:28 (9)
2:19:36 (10)
11. PSNO H40 2
2:29:16
 
1.
GRABARSKI Thierry
H40:H40_BAAB
1:16:00 (16)
1:16:00 (16)
 
2.
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
H40:H40_ABBA
1:13:16 (11)
2:29:16 (11)
12. TOULON SPORTS NATURE 2
2:32:33
 
1.
POMET Eric
H40:H40_BBAB
1:09:32 (12)
1:09:32 (12)
 
2.
TANNO Nathalie
H40:H40_AABA
1:23:01 (13)
2:32:33 (12)
13. VSO 1
2:36:26
 
1.
HUGUET François
H40:H40_ABAB
1:32:10 (18)
1:32:10 (18)
 
2.
BURIDAN Gil
H40:H40_BABA
1:04:16 (8)
2:36:26 (13)
14. SAGC H40
2:39:33
 
1.
TALON J-Michel
H40:H40_AABA
1:05:45 (9)
1:05:45 (9)
 
2.
CHAMBON Philippe
H40:H40_BBAB
1:33:48 (15)
2:39:33 (14)
15. Orient'Express 42 Pélussin
2:42:06
 
1.
THOURET Hervé
H40:H40_BBBB
1:05:11 (5)
1:05:11 (5)
 
2.
COUCHOUD Philippe
H40:H40_AAAA
1:36:55 (16)
2:42:06 (15)
16. Marco5
2:47:34
 
1.
MAUROY Yann
H40:H40_AAAB
1:14:20 (14)
1:14:20 (14)
 
2.
GUIBBAL Christophe
H40:H40_BBBA
1:33:14 (14)
2:47:34 (16)
17. OPA 22_8404PZ
3:52:25
 
1.
ROLLER Marc
H40:H40_BBAA
2:12:48 (19)
2:12:48 (19)
 
2.
ROLLAND Yohan
H40:H40_AABB
1:39:37 (17)
3:52:25 (17)
Balise 04 - 2
PM
 
1.
MASSOT Bertrand
H40:H40_BAAB
55:51 (3)
55:51 (3)
 
2.
SIAUD Philippe
H40:H40_ABBA
PM
PM
OPA 23_8404PZ
PM
 
1.
GRANIER Christophe
H40:H40_ABAA
PM
PM
 
2.
BOISSAY Olivier
H40:H40_BABB
PM
PM
OPA 24_8404PZ
PM
 
1.
AGUEDA Thierry
H40:H40_BABB
PM
PM
 
2.
TREVISAN Christophe
H40:H40_ABAA
1:53:22 (18)
PM
CHATO
Aband.
 
1.
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40:H40_BBAB
1:05:30 (6)
1:05:30 (6)
 
2.
LAMORLETTE Daniel
H40:H40_AABA
Aband.
Aband.
creuse oxygene
Non partant
 
1.
GIGNAC Philippe
H40:H40_BABA
Non partant
Non partant
 
2.
TRUMEAU Olivier
H40:H40_ABAB
Non partant
Non partant

D50

Temps
1. Talant Sport Orientation
1:43:37
 
1.
GUINOT Véronique
D50:D50_ABA
41:09 (1)
41:09 (1)
 
2.
HUCHON Patricia
D50:D50_BAB
1:02:28 (1)
1:43:37 (1)
2. Marco 6
2:21:09
 
1.
BRIATA Martine
D50:D50_BBA
1:03:05 (2)
1:03:05 (2)
 
2.
LOPEZ Svetlana
D50:D50_AAB
1:18:04 (3)
2:21:09 (2)
3. Marco 9
2:44:17
 
1.
BOENSCH Francoise
D50:D50_AAB
1:32:38 (3)
1:32:38 (3)
 
2.
ULMER Claudine
D50:D50_BBA
1:11:39 (2)
2:44:17 (3)

H50

Temps
1. COCS 3
1:56:43
 
1.
PINEL Patrick
H50:H50_BABA
1:11:24 (10)
1:11:24 (10)
 
2.
DENAIX Michel
H50:H50_ABAB
45:19 (1)
1:56:43 (1)
2. SAGC H50
1:58:33
 
1.
GUIBERT Laurent
H50:H50_BABB
51:21 (1)
51:21 (1)
 
2.
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe
H50:H50_ABAA
1:07:12 (5)
1:58:33 (2)
3. B25 H50 (1)
1:58:59
 
1.
JANAND Patrick
H50:H50_ABBA
1:07:51 (6)
1:07:51 (6)
 
2.
POURRE Alain
H50:H50_BAAB
51:08 (2)
1:58:59 (3)
4. Esprit Raid 1
2:02:19
 
1.
BEDRY Sylvain
H50:H50_ABBB
52:59 (3)
52:59 (3)
 
2.
RORA Jose
H50:H50_BAAA
1:09:20 (7)
2:02:19 (4)
5. ECHO H50
2:08:19
 
1.
TREVISAN Georges
H50:H50_BBBA
59:18 (5)
59:18 (5)
 
2.
SILVESTRE Eric
H50:H50_AAAB
1:09:01 (6)
2:08:19 (5)
6. marco 2
2:10:27
 
1.
GIMENEZ Patrick
H50:H50_BBAB
1:18:42 (15)
1:18:42 (15)
 
2.
BARRAL J-Luc
H50:H50_AABA
51:45 (3)
2:10:27 (6)
7. Scapa Nancy Orientation H50
2:14:01
 
1.
VIRY Frederic
H50:H50_BBBB
52:24 (2)
52:24 (2)
 
2.
AUBRY Maurice
H50:H50_AAAA
1:21:37 (10)
2:14:01 (7)
8. VOR 1
2:16:41
 
1.
CARETTE Emmanuel
H50:H50_BAAB
1:17:49 (13)
1:17:49 (13)
 
2.
LALEVEE Jean-David
H50:H50_ABBA
58:52 (4)
2:16:41 (8)
9. As Samois 5
2:25:50
 
1.
HERMET Andre
H50:H50_AAAA
1:10:52 (8)
1:10:52 (8)
 
2.
REUT Christian
H50:H50_BBBB
1:14:58 (9)
2:25:50 (9)
10. Azimut Provence 1
2:28:44
 
1.
PRIOU Eric
H50:H50_BBBB
1:14:20 (12)
1:14:20 (12)
 
2.
GARNIER Franck
H50:H50_AAAA
1:14:24 (8)
2:28:44 (10)
11. BOL D'AIR
2:31:46
 
1.
GARCIN Franck
H50:H50_BAAA
55:59 (4)
55:59 (4)
 
2.
BONNORONT Dany
H50:H50_ABBB
1:35:47 (15)
2:31:46 (11)
12. RAMBO 2
2:49:35
 
1.
DELAIRE Olivier
H50:H50_ABAA
1:27:17 (19)
1:27:17 (19)
 
2.
STRIBEAU Michel
H50:H50_BABB
1:22:18 (11)
2:49:35 (12)
13. Balise 04 - 1
2:57:16
 
1.
GRASDEPOT Francois
H50:H50_AABA
1:27:12 (18)
1:27:12 (18)
 
2.
DENAIX Alain
H50:H50_BBAB
1:30:04 (12)
2:57:16 (13)
14. B25 H50 (2)
2:57:56
 
1.
MARCHAL Didier
H50:H50_BAAB
1:11:27 (11)
1:11:27 (11)
 
2.
ABISSE Jacques
H50:H50_ABBA
1:46:29 (18)
2:57:56 (14)
15. ACA 1
2:58:30
 
1.
HEYRIES Richard
H50:H50_ABAA
1:10:17 (7)
1:10:17 (7)
 
2.
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H50:H50_BABB
1:48:13 (19)
2:58:30 (15)
16. CSPertuis2
3:02:50
 
1.
PICAZO J-Jacques
H50:H50_AAAB
1:31:39 (20)
1:31:39 (20)
 
2.
PICAZO Sophie
H50:H50_BBBA
1:31:11 (13)
3:02:50 (16)
17. marco 3
3:03:32
 
1.
VASQUEZ Claude
H50:H50_ABAB
1:31:49 (21)
1:31:49 (21)
 
2.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50:H50_BABA
1:31:43 (14)
3:03:32 (17)
18. Marco7
3:03:59
 
1.
SIONNEAU Marc
H50:H50_BBAA
1:26:56 (17)
1:26:56 (17)
 
2.
BOYER Patrick
H50:H50_AABB
1:37:03 (16)
3:03:59 (18)
19. Bros 1
3:10:49
 
1.
LAVIELLE Alain
H50:H50_BBAB
1:32:52 (22)
1:32:52 (22)
 
2.
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul
H50:H50_AABA
1:37:57 (17)
3:10:49 (19)
20. ADOC
3:46:38
 
1.
ROCHER Jean-Marc
H50:H50_BABB
1:18:12 (14)
1:18:12 (14)
 
2.
MASSON Michel
H50:H50_ABAA
2:28:26 (22)
3:46:38 (20)
21. COBF-2
3:47:00
 
1.
FISCHER Guy
H50:H50_ABAB
1:45:18 (23)
1:45:18 (23)
 
2.
BOEHM Yves
H50:H50_BABA
2:01:42 (20)
3:47:00 (21)
22. Talant Sport Orientation
3:47:05
 
1.
COLOMBET Christian
H50:H50_ABBA
1:19:08 (16)
1:19:08 (16)
 
2.
GILQUIN Gérard
H50:H50_BAAB
2:27:57 (21)
3:47:05 (22)
SAGC H50 Bis
PM
 
1.
BATTISTA J-Francois
H50:H50_AAAA
1:11:09 (9)
1:11:09 (9)
 
2.
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul
H50:H50_BBBB
PM
PM
VOR 2
PM
 
1.
DUBOST Pascal
H50:H50_AABA
PM
PM
 
2.
PROST Christian
H50:H50_BBAB
PM
PM
Marco 4
Aband.
 
1.
BOURIEL Michel
H50:H50_AABB
1:51:34 (24)
1:51:34 (24)
 
2.
BOENSCH Eric
H50:H50_BBAA
Aband.
Aband.

HD10

Temps
1. Noyon CO HD10
1:05:35
 
1.
VILLAR-THIERY Aubin
HD10:HD10_A
16:36 (1)
16:36 (1)
 
2.
VILLAR-THIERY Faustine
HD10:HD10_B
48:59 (2)
1:05:35 (1)
2. OPA 25_8404PZ
1:18:11
 
1.
GAUDION Gaël
HD10:HD10_B
38:06 (2)
38:06 (2)
 
2.
GAUDION Lucie
HD10:HD10_A
40:05 (1)
1:18:11 (2)

OPEN HD10

Temps
1. OPA 26_8404PZ Open
1:25:00
 
1.
DESTRADE Charles
HD10:HD10_A
37:48 (1)
37:48 (1)
 
2.
BODY Alyzée
HD10:HD10_B
47:12 (1)
1:25:00 (1)

OPEN D14

Temps
1. As Samois 1
51:14
 
1.
SIPOS Alexandrine
D14:D14_BBA
22:14 (1)
22:14 (1)
 
2.
PINSARD Manon
D14:D14_AAB
29:00 (1)
51:14 (1)

OPEN H14

Temps
1. CHATO open
1:40:45
 
1.
COLIN Hugo
H14:H14_BBA
48:44 (2)
48:44 (2)
 
2.
COLIN Maëlys
H14:H14_AAB
52:01 (2)
1:40:45 (1)
2. Marco 8 open
1:42:51
 
1.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H14:H14_BAA
1:02:16 (3)
1:02:16 (3)
 
2.
BERRIEN Louis
H14:H14_ABB
40:35 (1)
1:42:51 (2)
LO SANCHEY OPEN 1
Non partant
 
1.
BLOT Timothy
H14:H14_AAB
27:09 (1)
27:09 (1)
 
2.
ETIENNE Bernadette
H14:H14_BBA
Non partant
Non partant

OPEN H20

Temps
1. ADOC Open
1:49:45
 
1.
DERIAZ Roméo
H20:H20_BAB
1:07:15 (1)
1:07:15 (1)
 
2.
GUINOT Rémi
H20:H20_ABA
42:30 (1)
1:49:45 (1)
2. COBF-3 Open
3:01:21
 
1.
NICOLE DESMAU Vital
H20:H20_AAA
1:22:34 (2)
1:22:34 (2)
 
2.
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs
H20:H20_BBB
1:38:47 (4)
3:01:21 (2)
ESPRIT RAID
PM
 
1.
BEDRY Jason
H20:H20_BBB
PM
PM
 
2.
TIRBOIS Madeleine
H20:H20_AAA
52:28 (2)
PM
OPA 15_8404PZ Open
PM
 
1.
DUPOUY Hugo
H20:H20_ABB
PM
PM
 
2.
PETRAZZO Alban
H20:H20_BAA
53:24 (3)
PM

OPEN D21

Temps
1. ASUL Sport Nature
2:07:34
 
1.
ENGELBRECHT Astrid
D21:D21_AABB
1:26:20 (1)
1:26:20 (1)
 
2.
DECHAVANNE Franck
D21:D21_BBAA
41:14 (1)
2:07:34 (1)

OPEN H21

Temps
1. COCS 2 TOM/COCS
2:59:41
 
1.
FUCHS Baptiste
H21:H21_BBAA
1:10:22 (1)
1:10:22 (1)
 
2.
CHESNEAU Mathieu
H21:H21_AABB
1:49:19 (1)
2:59:41 (1)
XTTRaid 63 - 2
Aband.
 
1.
BISSONNET Baptiste
H21:H21_ABAA
PM
PM
 
2.
MACHEBOEUF ALINE
H21:H21_BABB
Aband.
Aband.

OPEN D40

Temps
1. VSAO / Chat'O D40
2:13:14
 
1.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40:D40_ABA
1:09:00 (2)
1:09:00 (2)
 
2.
SINICO Séverine
D40:D40_BAB
1:04:14 (1)
2:13:14 (1)
Orient'alp
Non partant
 
1.
BLANC JOUVAN Florence
D40:D40_AAA
55:55 (1)
55:55 (1)
 
2.
X
D40:D40_BBB
Non partant
Non partant

OPEN D50

Temps
Bros3 Open
Non partant
 
1.
ADLOFF Brigitte
D50:D50_BAB
1:10:29 (1)
1:10:29 (1)
 
2.
X
D50:D50_ABA
Non partant
Non partant

OPEN H50

Temps
1. COCS / YCONE
2:09:27
 
1.
LORANG Francois
H50:H50_AAAB
1:16:41 (2)
1:16:41 (2)
 
2.
LALEVEE Jean-Charles
H50:H50_BBBA
52:46 (1)
2:09:27 (1)
2. ECHO Open
2:13:13
 
1.
ANDRIEUX Quentin
H50:H50_BAAA
58:11 (1)
58:11 (1)
 
2.
LEGRAND Bruno
H50:H50_ABBB
1:15:02 (2)
2:13:13 (2)
COCS / OSCM
PM
 
1.
FAIVRE Daniel
H50:H50_BABA
2:01:10 (4)
2:01:10 (4)
 
2.
TAILLANDIER Guy
H50:H50_ABAB
PM
PM
VSAO /MARCO H50
Aband.
 
1.
RICHAUD Alain
H50:H50_BBBA
1:26:25 (3)
1:26:25 (3)
 
2.
GUIGUET Michel
H50:H50_AAAB
Aband.
Aband.
mon
Aband.
 
1.
JACQUET Alain
H50:H50_ABBB
Aband.
Aband.
 
2.
NAULEAU François
H50:H50_BAAA
4:28:56 (3)
Aband.

 

Créé par MeOS 3.3.576: 21/03/2016 07:57:56