Liste des équipes relais au 18 Mars 2016
ADLOFF Chloé
Pass Orientation
1140126
GENITONI Laetitia
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210524
HD10
2300 metres
Start 1
15:00
31-1
VILLAR-THIERY Aubin
6008PI NOYON CO
721219
31-2
VILLAR-THIERY Faustine
6008PI NOYON CO
700918
15:00
32-1
GAUDION Gaël
8404PZ OPA
1841483
32-2
GAUDION Lucie
8404PZ OPA
1841484
OPEN HD10
2300 metres
Start 1
14:55
33-1
DESTRADE Charles
8404PZ OPA
1841461
33-2
BODY Alyzée
7305RA ECHO 73
224463
D14
2910 metres
Start 1
14:50
101-1
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
8404PZ OPA
1840477
101-2
BOISSAY Juliette
8404PZ OPA
1841463
14:50
102-1
MAILLARD Ilona
8404PZ OPA
1841446
102-2
GUILLOT Armelle
8404PZ OPA
1840449
14:50
103-1
PATRITTI Lisa
8404PZ OPA
103-2
URRUTIA Cécile
8404PZ OPA
1840463
OPEN D14
2910 metres
Start 1
14:55
104-1
SIPOS Alexandrine
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2073503
104-2
PINSARD Manon
7715IF AS SAMOIS
34305
H14
3240 – 3380 metres
Start 1
14:50
51-1
LEFRANCOIS Flore
8318PZ Azimut Provence
1831816
51-2
ROCCHI Ryan
8318PZ Azimut Provence
14:50
54-1
VAYSSAT Mathieu
6008PI NOYON CO
2014960
54-2
DENOUAL Maxence
6008PI NOYON CO
2014967
14:50
53-1
PERRIN Arthur
4201RA NOSE
35822
53-2
PERRIN Simon
4201RA NOSE
1420101
14:50
52-1
BODY Antonin
7305RA ECHO 73
2049166
52-2
FRANCONY Loïc
7305RA ECHO 73
224470
14:50
55-1
TREVISAN Robin
8404PZ OPA
1841487
55-2
AGUEDA Thomas
8404PZ OPA
1841409
14:50
56-1
DESTRADE Victor
8404PZ OPA
1841460
56-2
ROLLAND Juliane
8404PZ OPA
1841432
14:50
59-1
ARONDEAU Nathan
4203RA OE42
7040839
59-2
COUCHOUD Clément
4203RA OE42
1000939
14:50
58-1
MOURGUES Arthur
8404PZ OPA
1841454
58-2
RAICHON Mano
8404PZ OPA
1840407
14:50
57-1
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille
8404PZ OPA
1841441
57-2
LEPICHON Joseph
8404PZ OPA
1841467
14:50
61-1
RODRIGUEZ Lucas
4709AQ PSNO
9002002
61-2
VALENTIN Laure
4709AQ PSNO
9002712
14:50
60-1
RODRIGUEZ Mattéo
4709AQ PSNO
9002004
60-2
GRABARSKI Raphaël
4709AQ PSNO
2027623
OPEN H14
3240 – 3380 metres
Start 1
14:55
62-1
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7201185
62-2
BERRIEN Louis
1303PZ MARCO
353468
14:55
63-1
BLOT Timothy
8807LO LO Sanchey
1880739
63-2
ETIENNE Bernadette
8807LO LO Sanchey
1880733
14:55
64-1
COLIN Hugo
1311PZ Chat'O
2009385
64-2
COLIN Maëlys
1311PZ Chat'O
2009386
D20
4480 – 4740 metres
Start 1
14:45
401-1
FAUTRAT Pauline
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1603776
401-2
SIPOS Mathilde
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1603766
14:45
402-1
GIRARD Clarisse
2508FC BALISE 25
7000989
402-2
DEVILLERS Constance
2508FC BALISE 25
2018679
14:45
404-1
RAICHON Mia
8404PZ OPA
1840419
404-2
TILLY Lisa
8404PZ OPA
1840408
14:45
403-1
GARCIN Lou
7305RA ECHO 73
7000985
403-2
MARTIN GARIN Célie
7305RA ECHO 73
1567575
H20
5490 – 5720 metres
Start 1
14:45
353-1
PERNOT Armand
2508FC BALISE 25
1250830
353-2
GROSJEAN Capucine
2508FC BALISE 25
213232
14:45
351-1
DERIAZ Samson
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210508
351-2
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo
2105BO ADOChenôve
8622631
14:45
354-1
GRANDADAM Robin
6804AL COColmar
1680425
354-2
BOEHRINGER Arthur
6804AL COColmar
1680435
14:45
357-1
GRANIER Florian
8404PZ OPA
1841419
357-2
DESTRADE Matthieu
8404PZ OPA
1841452
14:45
352-1
VINTER logan
8318PZ Azimut Provence
1831823
352-2
BERTAUX Justine
8318PZ Azimut Provence
1831897
14:45
356-1
GUILLOT Nathan
8404PZ OPA
1840442
356-2
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
8404PZ OPA
1840479
14:45
361-1
TALON Julien
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1330865
361-2
BATTISTA Clement
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1330826
14:45
355-1
FIQUET Thomas
6008PI NOYON CO
2014970
355-2
DENOUAL Marine
6008PI NOYON CO
1602182
14:45
359-1
MONESTES Romain
4709AQ PSNO
2444169
359-2
BAUCHART Lisa
4709AQ PSNO
2027624
14:45
358-1
ROLLER Camille
8404PZ OPA
1840406
358-2
CHOPARD Maxime
8404PZ OPA
1841480
14:45
360-1
DELAIRE Antoine
9006FC RAMBO
213219
360-2
DELAIRE Nicolas
9006FC RAMBO
213227
OPEN H20
5490 – 5720 metres
Start 1
14:55
363-1
NICOLE DESMAU Vital
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1680616
363-2
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs
6803AL COM
7010925
14:55
362-1
DERIAZ Roméo
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210501
362-2
GUINOT Rémi
2108BO Talant SO
1155155
14:55
365-1
DUPOUY Hugo
4012AQ B.R.O.S
1401208
365-2
PETRAZZO Alban
8404PZ OPA
1840480
14:55
364-1
BEDRY Jason
7719IF ERCO
1840409
364-2
TIRBOIS Madeleine
7719IF ERCO
999799
D21
6160 – 6510 metres
Start 1
14:30
451-1
LALIRE Aleth
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210520
451-2
FRANET Claire
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210521
14:30
453-1
OUVRARD Karine
8404PZ OPA
1840423
453-2
PARES Marie
8404PZ OPA
1841437
14:30
452-1
DENAIX Lou
7309RA COCS
1080295
452-2
DENAIX Maylis
7309RA COCS
8623026
14:30
454-1
BARLET Gaëlle
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
2006061
454-2
LAVE Justine
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
355246
OPEN D21
6160 – 6510 metres
Start 1
14:55
455-1
ENGELBRECHT Astrid
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
31126
455-2
DECHAVANNE Franck
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
7001976
H21
9200 – 9550 metres
Start 1
14:30
503-1
PINSARD Frédéric
7715IF AS SAMOIS
9925970
503-2
GUELENNOC Thibaud
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1140294
14:30
504-1
POURRE Jeremi
2508FC BALISE 25
9041198
504-2
LONCHAMPT Loïc
2508FC BALISE 25
7007000
14:30
502-1
PINSARD Florian
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1603767
502-2
PINSARD Nicolas
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1603772
14:30
501-1
SOUVRAY Clément
3708CE ASF VTT
9020787
501-2
SOUVRAY Michel
3708CE ASF VTT
878685
14:30
505-1
RELAVE Antoine
4204RA Boussole en F.
7002019
505-2
DEGAND Guillaume
4204RA Boussole en F.
1001998
14:30
510-1
GELSOMINO Olivier
3410LR MUC Orientation
7706077
510-2
FERRIER-LAFARGUE Jean-Paul
3410LR MUC Orientation
7469001
14:30
509-1
BRUN Matthieu
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
7551953
509-2
RAVOUX Fabienne
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1910503
14:30
516-1
BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste
4203RA OE42
790410
516-2
GARDE Yoann
4203RA OE42
9843107
14:30
513-1
MENI Mickael
6008PI NOYON CO
1602189
513-2
DENOUAL Jean-Luc
6008PI NOYON CO
9001991
14:30
506-1
DOTT Anathael
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
8003245
14:50
506-2
BERNARD MOES Olivier
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
7700418
14:30
514-1
GAUDION Thomas
8404PZ OPA
1840412
514-2
BLANES Guillaume
8404PZ OPA
1840472
14:30
519-1
REINEN Franck
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
8622636
519-2
REINEN Melanie
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
245440
14:30
508-1
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques
6804AL COColmar
1091293
508-2
BEILL Cédric
6804AL COColmar
9531511
14:30
507-1
PEYVEL Benoit
7309RA COCS
646432
507-2
BARTHELEMY Matthieu
7309RA COCS
820610
14:30
515-1
THUAUDET Olivier
8404PZ OPA
515-2
MAILHE Cédric
8404PZ OPA
1841494
14:30
511-1
JACOUD Andy
4201RA NOSE
1420108
511-2
VALLA Clement
4201RA NOSE
880126
14:30
518-1
LECONTE Steve
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
1333222
518-2
FALQ Alexandre
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
346706
14:30
512-1
CHABANCE Maxime
4201RA NOSE
944201
512-2
LAUZIER Cédric
4201RA NOSE
1420118
14:30
517-1
VIALE Romuald
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1009606
517-2
GALTIER Grégory
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
1009673
OPEN H21
9200 – 9550 metres
Start 1
14:55
520-1
FUCHS Baptiste
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1987000
520-2
CHESNEAU Mathieu
7309RA COCS
1006277
14:55
521-1
BISSONNET Baptiste
2606RA LOUP
2020340
521-2
MACHEBOEUF ALINE
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
1473093
D40
5060 – 5260 metres
Start 1
14:35
252
GAVELLE Chrystelle
8404PZ OPA
1840421
252-2
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
8404PZ OPA
9831964
14:35
251-1
GUILLAUME Sophie
8404PZ OPA
1841427
251-2
AGUEDA Barbara
8404PZ OPA
1841413
14:35
253-1
FAYE Audrey
8404PZ OPA
1841444
253-2
HUMBERT Myriam
8404PZ OPA
1841450
14:35
256-1
MONESTES Nathalie
4709AQ PSNO
9140366
256-2
GRABARSKI Nadege
4709AQ PSNO
1980000
14:35
254-1
COUCHOUD Patricia
4203RA OE42
1405620
254-2
THOURET Anne
4203RA OE42
1030874
14:35
255-1
VALENTIN Emmanuelle
4709AQ PSNO
9110374
255-2
RODRIGUEZ Delphine
4709AQ PSNO
9001974
14:35
258-1
MASONI Béatrice
8319PZ TOULON SNature
600181
258-2
PERA Christiane
8319PZ TOULON SNature
546910
OPEN D40
5060 – 5260 metres
Start 1
14:55
257-1
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
886231
257-2
SINICO Séverine
1311PZ Chat'O
2014724
14:55
259-1
BLANC JOUVAN Florence
3810RA ORIENTALP
1381046
259-2
X
3810RA ORIENTALP
H40
6550 – 6950 metres
Start 1
14:35
301-1
LHOMME Fabrice
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
8220445
301-2
CAHUZAC Philippe
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
9990999
14:35
304-1
COLIN Jean-Christophe
1311PZ Chat'O
9112299
304-2
LAMORLETTE Daniel
1311PZ Chat'O
2014713
14:35
306-1
BOURDARIE Pascal
1303PZ MARCO
1969001
306-2
BERRIEN Olivier
1303PZ MARCO
1968308
14:35
310-1
BOUCHUT Vincent
8404PZ OPA
1840404
310-2
RAICHON Sebastien
8404PZ OPA
1391599
14:35
302-1
MASSOT Bertrand
0404PZ Balise 04
1040409
302-2
SIAUD Philippe
0404PZ Balise 04
262060
14:35
307-1
GUIBBAL Christophe
1303PZ MARCO
7001956
307-2
MAUROY Yann
1303PZ MARCO
1130319
14:35
309-1
THIERY Sebastien
6008PI NOYON CO
7600014
309-2
VILLAR Aurélie
6008PI NOYON CO
7600015
14:35
303-1
RICHARD Nicolas
4204RA Boussole en F.
1000965
303-2
LAFANECHERE Thierry
4204RA Boussole en F.
1350350
14:35
313-1
GRANIER Christophe
8404PZ OPA
1841408
313-2
BOISSAY Olivier
8404PZ OPA
1841438
14:35
312-1
ROLLER Marc
8404PZ OPA
1840462
312-2
ROLLAND Yohan
8404PZ OPA
1841404
14:35
305-1
ANDRIEUX Xavier
7305RA ECHO 73
1730522
305-2
BODY J-Laurent
7305RA ECHO 73
1730513
14:35
317-1
MAIGRE Cyril
4709AQ PSNO
7011207
317-2
VALENTIN Denis
4709AQ PSNO
9001972
14:35
308-1
LAVENNE Philippe
4201RA NOSE
1690076
308-2
PERRIN Gilles
4201RA NOSE
804201
14:35
320-1
POMET Eric
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1250759
320-2
TANNO Nathalie
8319PZ TOULON SNature
1161970
14:35
311-1
BAVEREL Fabrice
8404PZ OPA
1840440
311-2
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
8404PZ OPA
1840476
14:35
314-1
AGUEDA Thierry
8404PZ OPA
1841443
314-2
TREVISAN Christophe
8404PZ OPA
1841485
14:35
316-1
THOURET Hervé
4203RA OE42
1485410
316-2
COUCHOUD Philippe
4203RA OE42
9200336
14:35
322-1
GIGNAC Philippe
2301LI CRO2
9000982
322-2
TRUMEAU Olivier
2301LI CRO2
504499
14:35
315-1
DUMONT Eric
3810RA ORIENTALP
2009379
315-2
GILI Bruno
3810RA ORIENTALP
1381038
14:35
318-1
GRABARSKI Thierry
4709AQ PSNO
2050027
318-2
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
4709AQ PSNO
9001949
14:35
319-1
TALON J-Michel
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1000067
319-2
CHAMBON Philippe
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1330801
14:35
321-1
HUGUET François
2605RA VSO
35649
321-2
BURIDAN Gil
2605RA VSO
35632
D50
3860 metres
Start 1
14:50
152-1
BRIATA Martine
1303PZ MARCO
1130314
152-2
LOPEZ Svetlana
1303PZ MARCO
2018804
14:50
151-1
BOENSCH Francoise
1303PZ MARCO
1130716
151-2
ULMER Claudine
1303PZ MARCO
2018800
14:50
153-1
GUINOT Véronique
2108BO Talant SO
1710962
153-2
HUCHON Patricia
2108BO Talant SO
2037267
OPEN D50
3860 metres
Start 1
14:55
154-1
ADLOFF Brigitte
4012AQ B.R.O.S
2027055
154-2
X
9998OP Open
H50
6140 – 6360 metres
Start 1
14:40
201-1
HEYRIES Richard
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1831101
201-2
GRAUER Jean-Luc
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
262072
14:40
204-1
PRIOU Eric
8318PZ Azimut Provence
7831864
204-2
GARNIER Franck
8318PZ Azimut Provence
7831830
14:40
205-1
JANAND Patrick
2508FC BALISE 25
1040566
205-2
POURRE Alain
2508FC BALISE 25
1963207
14:40
208-1
LAVIELLE Alain
4012AQ B.R.O.S
1401273
208-2
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul
4012AQ B.R.O.S
40880
14:40
203-1
HERMET Andre
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1280456
203-2
REUT Christian
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1312327
14:40
202-1
ROCHER Jean-Marc
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210517
202-2
MASSON Michel
2105BO ADOChenôve
1210510
14:40
206-1
MARCHAL Didier
2508FC BALISE 25
35198
206-2
ABISSE Jacques
2508FC BALISE 25
1943014
14:40
213-1
BEDRY Sylvain
7719IF ERCO
1840430
213-2
RORA Jose
7719IF ERCO
9771900
14:40
207-1
GRASDEPOT Francois
0404PZ Balise 04
1040421
207-2
DENAIX Alain
0404PZ Balise 04
1040402
14:40
215-1
BOURIEL Michel
1303PZ MARCO
40570
215-2
BOENSCH Eric
1303PZ MARCO
1130721
14:40
211-1
PICAZO J-Jacques
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
7000986
211-2
PICAZO Sophie
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
525036
14:40
217-1
DELAIRE Olivier
9006FC RAMBO
34247
217-2
STRIBEAU Michel
9006FC RAMBO
1600517
14:40
220-1
VIRY Frederic
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
1217966
220-2
AUBRY Maurice
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
2008709
14:40
216-1
SIONNEAU Marc
1303PZ MARCO
248080
216-2
BOYER Patrick
1303PZ MARCO
1340548
14:40
212-1
TREVISAN Georges
7305RA ECHO 73
1730521
212-2
SILVESTRE Eric
7305RA ECHO 73
1730520
14:40
210-1
PINEL Patrick
7309RA COCS
7002017
210-2
DENAIX Michel
7309RA COCS
8624421
14:40
209-1
FISCHER Guy
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1258390
209-2
BOEHM Yves
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
35413
14:40
221-1
COLOMBET Christian
2108BO Talant SO
9530755
221-2
GILQUIN Gérard
2108BO Talant SO
2017721
14:40
219-1
BATTISTA J-Francois
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1330817
219-2
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1330847
14:40
214-1
BONNORONT Dany
3812RA BOL D'AIR
214-2
GARCIN Franck
3812RA BOL D'AIR
1409352
14:40
218-1
GUIBERT Laurent
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
8622005
218-2
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
1330813
14:40
224-1
GIMENEZ Patrick
1303PZ MARCO
2018805
224-2
BARRAL J-Luc
1303PZ MARCO
1396650
14:40
222-1
CARETTE Emmanuel
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1009609
222-2
LALEVEE Jean-David
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1390189
14:40
223-1
DUBOST Pascal
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
2051599
223-2
PROST Christian
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1009614
14:40
225-1
VASQUEZ Claude
1303PZ MARCO
1130302
225-2
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
1303PZ MARCO
1130311
OPEN H50
6140 – 6360 metres
Start 1
14:55
226-1
FAIVRE Daniel
7309RA COCS
541911
226-2
TAILLANDIER Guy
0801CA OSCM
1080101
14:55
228-1
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
9081146
228-2
GUIGUET Michel
1303PZ MARCO
748007
14:55
227-1
LORANG Francois
6804AL COColmar
7640226
227-2
LALEVEE Jean-Charles
8903BO YCONE-Sens
9040360
14:55
229-1
JACQUET Alain
8807LO LO Sanchey
1880728
229-2
NAULEAU François
1705PC CMO
2042782
14:55
230-1
ANDRIEUX Quentin
7305RA ECHO 73
430723
230-2
LEGRAND Bruno
7305RA ECHO 73
1992991