Horaires de départ par club

Liste départ par club au 17 mars
0404PZ Balise 04
DENAIX Alain
H50
09:48
1040402
GRASDEPOT Francois
H60
09:25
1040421
GROSJEAN Christine
D50
09:17
1040413
MASSOT Bertrand
H40
09:06
1040409
SIAUD Philippe
H50
10:26
262060
0615PZ VSAO
BOISSIER Anouk
D14
11:31
7137890
BOISSIER Cecile
D40
10:33
9000987
BOISSIER Eliott
H10
11:05
363011
BOISSIER Nicolas
H40
10:14
7002048
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D40
10:29
886231
RICHAUD Alain
H70
09:55
9081146
0801CA OSCM
TAILLANDIER Guy
H70
09:43
1080101
1303PZ MARCO
AGOSTINELLI Patrick
H50
09:22
1130311
BARRAL Anne
D21A
10:52
1396649
BARRAL J-Luc
H50
09:02
1396650
BERRIEN Louis
H14
10:31
353468
BOENSCH Eric
H60
09:17
1130721
BOENSCH Francoise
D50
09:33
1130716
BOURHIS Charlotte
D21C
10:01
1130333
BOURIEL Michel
H60
09:03
40570
BOYER Patrick
H50
09:42
1340548
BRIATA Martine
D50
09:27
1130314
GUIBBAL Christophe
H40
09:38
7001956
GUIGUET Michel
H70
09:45
748007
LOPEZ Alain
H60
09:31
2032679
LOPEZ Svetlana
D50
09:11
2018804
MAUROY Yann
H40
10:28
1130319
NICOLAS Delphine
D21A
10:44
1130326
SIONNEAU Marc
H50
10:02
248080
ULMER Claudine
D60
11:45
2018800
VASQUEZ Claude
H50
10:20
1130302
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
AUTEM Hippolyte
H14
10:33
1130702
AUTEM Olivier
H40
09:48
1130707
BRESSOULALY Jerome
H40C
09:55
1130742
CHAMPIGNY Olivier
H12
10:45
7201185
DAGATTI Camille
H10
11:03
1722007
DAGATTI Timothé
H12
10:57
1091104
DELENNE Pierre
H50
09:04
1660662
GRAUER Jean-Luc
H60
09:15
262072
HEYRIES Richard
H50
10:04
1831101
HUEBER Diane
D21A
10:38
7003210
JOUVE Colette
D60
11:47
1130701
MUSCARNERA Laurent
H21E
10:04
9605082
1311PZ Chat'O
COLIN Hugo
H14
10:37
2009385
COLIN Jean-Christophe
H40
09:52
9112299
COLIN Marie-Noël
D50
09:09
9759050
COLIN Maëlys
D17
10:55
2009386
LAMORLETTE Daniel
H50
09:06
2014713
SINICO Séverine
D40
10:13
2014724
1315PZ PACAVENTURE
VIALE Romuald
H21E
09:43
1009606
1705PC CMO
NAULEAU François
H40
10:06
2042782
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
CARETTE Emmanuel
H50
09:56
1009609
DUBOST Pascal
H50
10:32
2051599
LALEVEE Jean-David
H50
09:16
1390189
PROST Christian
H60
09:09
1009614
2105BO ADOChenôve
DERIAZ Roméo
H17
11:14
1210501
DERIAZ Samson
H20E
11:22
1210508
FRANET Claire
D40
10:03
1210521
GENITONI Laetitia
D20E
11:38
1210524
LALIRE Aleth
D21E
11:40
1210520
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo
H20E
10:58
8622631
MASSON Michel
H60
09:07
1210510
ROCHER Jean-Marc
H50
10:14
1210517
2108BO Talant SO
COLOMBET Christian
H70
09:57
9530755
GILQUIN Gérard
H70
09:49
2017721
GUINOT Rémi
H21A
09:12
1155155
GUINOT Véronique
D50
09:37
1710962
HUCHON Patricia
D50
09:23
2037267
2301LI CRO2
GIGNAC Philippe
H40
09:28
9000982
TRUMEAU Olivier
H40
10:08
504499
2508FC BALISE 25
ABISSE Gisele
D70
11:53
9041943
ABISSE Jacques
H70
09:41
1943014
DEVILLERS Constance
D20E
11:47
2018679
GIRARD Clarisse
D20E
11:53
7000989
GROSJEAN Capucine
D17
11:05
213232
JANAND Patrick
H50
10:24
1040566
LONCHAMPT Loïc
H21E
10:28
7007000
MARCHAL Didier
H60
09:11
35198
PERNOT Armand
H17
10:46
1250830
POURRE Alain
H50
09:26
1963207
POURRE Jeremi
H20E
11:31
9041198
2604RA CROCO
FAURE Gwénaël
H21A
09:22
1983479
2605RA VSO
BURIDAN Gil
H50
10:34
35632
CROS Aurélien
H12
10:47
35642
CROS Emmanuel
H21C
10:40
7070505
HUGUET François
H40
10:32
35649
HUGUET Mélanie
D10
11:21
31198
2606RA LOUP
BISSONNET Baptiste
H21A
09:08
2020340
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
BATTISTA Clement
H20A
10:56
1330826
BATTISTA J-Francois
H60
09:33
1330817
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe
H60
09:19
1330813
CHAMBON Philippe
H40C
09:51
1330801
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul
H60
09:05
1330847
GUIBERT Laurent
H50
09:00
8622005
LARMINACH Andre
H70
09:47
1330820
TALON J-Michel
H40C
09:57
1000067
TALON Julien
Circuit D
10:41
1330865
3408LR AMSO34
PEAN Bruno
H50
09:32
8195934
3410LR MUC Orientation
GELSOMINO Olivier
H21E
10:01
7706077
3708CE ASF VTT
SOUVRAY Clément
H21E
10:31
9020787
SOUVRAY Huguette
D60
11:53
353421
SOUVRAY Michel
H60
09:29
878685
3810RA ORIENTALP
BLANC JOUVAN Florence
D40
10:21
1381046
DUMONT Eric
H40
10:18
2009379
GILI Bruno
H50
10:16
1381038
3812RA BOL D'AIR
BONNORONT Dany
D50
09:15
GARCIN Franck
H50
09:50
1409352
4012AQ B.R.O.S
ADLOFF Brigitte
D60
11:51
2027055
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul
H60
09:23
40880
DUPOUY Hugo
H17
11:28
1401208
LAVIELLE Alain
H70
09:51
1401273
4201RA NOSE
CHABANCE Maxime
H21E
09:34
944201
JACOUD Andy
H21E
10:07
1420108
LAUZIER Cédric
H21A
09:06
1420118
LAVENNE Philippe
H40
09:22
1690076
PERRIN Arthur
H12
10:55
35822
PERRIN Gilles
H40
10:10
804201
PERRIN Simon
H14
10:21
1420101
VALLA Clement
H21E
09:49
880126
4203RA OE42
ARONDEAU Nathan
H14
10:15
7040839
BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste
H21E
10:40
790410
COUCHOUD Clément
H14
10:43
1000939
COUCHOUD Patricia
D50
09:01
1405620
COUCHOUD Philippe
H50
09:46
9200336
GARDE Yoann
H21E
10:34
9843107
THOURET Anne
D40
10:35
1030874
THOURET Hervé
H40
09:00
1485410
4204RA Boussole en F.
DEGAND Guillaume
H21A
09:16
1001998
LAFANECHERE Thierry
H40
10:00
1350350
RELAVE Antoine
H21E
09:37
7002019
RICHARD Nicolas
H40
09:12
1000965
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
CAHUZAC Philippe
H40
09:42
9990999
LHOMME Fabrice
H40
10:04
8220445
REINEN Franck
H50
09:14
8622636
REINEN Melanie
D21A
10:46
245425
4601MP FiNO46
CABRIGNAC Benoît
H21A
09:02
228576
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
MUNDT Laurent
H40
09:02
7002023
4709AQ PSNO
BAUCHART Lisa
D17
11:03
2027624
GRABARSKI Raphaël
H12
10:53
2027623
GRABARSKI Thierry
H40
09:58
2050027
MAIGRE Cyril
H40
09:34
7011207
MONESTES François
H50
09:40
2444170
MONESTES Nathalie
D50
09:03
9140366
MONESTES Romain
H17
10:54
2444169
RODRIGUEZ Delphine
D40
10:27
9001974
RODRIGUEZ Lucas
H14
10:25
9002002
RODRIGUEZ Mattéo
H12
11:03
9002004
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
H40
10:22
9001949
VALENTIN Denis
H40
09:10
9001972
VALENTIN Emmanuelle
D40
10:09
9110374
VALENTIN Laure
D12
10:30
9002712
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
AUBRY Maurice
H60
09:35
2008709
BARLET Gaëlle
D21E
11:49
2006061
LAVE Justine
D21C
10:05
355246
VIRY Frederic
H50
09:52
1217966
6008PI NOYON CO
DENOUAL Jean-Luc
H40
10:02
9001991
DENOUAL Marine
D17
11:15
1602182
DENOUAL Maxence
H12
11:01
2014967
FIQUET Thomas
H17
11:12
2014970
MENI Mickael
H21A
09:10
1602189
THIERY Sebastien
H40
09:14
7600014
VAYSSAT Mathieu
H12
10:49
2014960
VILLAR Aurélie
D40
10:23
7600015
VILLAR-THIERY Aubin
H10
11:11
721219
VILLAR-THIERY Faustine
D10
11:19
700918
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
FALQ Alexandre
H40
09:54
346706
LECONTE Steve
H21E
09:52
1333222
MACHEBOEUF ALINE
D21E
11:43
1473093
6408AQ COOL
VALCKE Bruno
H40
09:36
349303
6803AL COM
BERNARD MOES Myriam
D50
09:19
7660608
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs
D17
10:59
7010925
6804AL COColmar
BEILL Cédric
H21E
10:49
9531511
BOEHRINGER Arthur
H17
11:20
1680435
GRANDADAM Robin
H20E
11:28
1680425
LORANG Francois
H50
09:38
7640226
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques
H21E
10:43
1091293
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
BERNARD MOES Olivier
H40
09:18
7700418
BOEHM Yves
H60
09:27
35413
DOTT Anathael
H20E
11:25
8003245
FISCHER Guy
H60
09:41
1258390
NICOLE DESMAU Vital
H17
11:00
1680616
6911RA CSMR
DECHAVANNE Franck
H40
09:30
7001976
ENGELBRECHT Astrid
D21A
10:36
31126
7305RA ECHO 73
ANDRIEUX Quentin
H17
10:56
430723
ANDRIEUX Xavier
H40
09:44
1730522
BODY Alyzée
D10
11:17
224463
BODY Antonin
H14
10:39
2049166
BODY J-Laurent
H40
10:24
1730513
FRANCONY Loïc
H14
10:27
224470
GARCIN Lou
D20E
11:50
7000985
LEGRAND Bruno
H50
10:28
1992991
MARTIN GARIN Célie
D17
10:51
1567575
SILVESTRE Eric
H50
09:30
1730520
TREVISAN Georges
H50
10:10
1730521
7309RA COCS
BARTHELEMY Matthieu
H21E
09:40
820610
CHESNEAU Mathieu
H21E
09:58
1006277
DENAIX Lou
D21E
11:52
1080295
DENAIX Maylis
D21C
10:09
8623026
DENAIX Michel
H50
09:54
8624421
FAIVRE Daniel
H60
09:13
541911
PEYVEL Benoit
H21E
10:10
646432
PINEL Patrick
H50
10:30
7002017
7715IF AS SAMOIS
FAUTRAT Pauline
D20E
11:44
1603776
GUELENNOC Thibaud
H21E
10:37
1140294
HERMET Andre
H60
09:39
1280456
PINSARD Florian
H20E
11:19
1603767
PINSARD Frédéric
H50
10:00
9925970
PINSARD Manon
D17
11:17
34305
PINSARD Nicolas
H21E
10:25
1603772
REUT Christian
H50
09:20
1312327
SIPOS Alexandrine
D14
11:35
2073503
SIPOS Mathilde
D17
11:13
1603766
7719IF ERCO
BEDRY Jason
H17
11:06
1840409
BEDRY Sylvain
H50
10:12
1840430
RORA Jose
H50
09:12
9771900
TIRBOIS Madeleine
D21E
11:55
999799
7720IF TOM MEAUX
FUCHS Baptiste
H21E
10:22
1987000
8311PZ POLES
DELI Francoise
D60
11:57
251255
DOOM Mary-Laurie
D60
11:49
251264
8318PZ Azimut Provence
BERTAUX Justine
D20A
09:45
1831897
GARNIER Franck
H50
10:08
7831830
LEFRANCOIS Flore
D14
11:27
1831816
PRIOU Eric
H50
09:08
7831864
ROCCHI Ryan
H14
10:17
1831830
VINTER logan
H17
11:10
1831823
8319PZ TOULON SNature
MASONI Béatrice
D40
10:17
600181
PERA Christiane
D50
09:07
546910
POMET Eric
H50
09:36
1250759
TANNO Nathalie
D40
10:05
1161970
8404PZ OPA
AGUEDA Barbara
D50
09:29
1841413
AGUEDA Thierry
H50
09:34
1841443
AGUEDA Thomas
H14
10:19
1841409
BAVEREL Fabrice
H40
09:08
1840440
BESSE Ellyn
D12
10:32
1840459
BESSE Katia
D40
10:19
1841420
BESSE Yannick
H40
09:16
1841464
BIANCO Patrick
H50
10:18
1841455
BLANES Guillaume
H21E
09:55
1840472
BOISSAY Juliette
D14
11:21
1841463
BOISSAY Olivier
H40
09:20
1841438
BOISSAY Thomas
H17
11:08
1841422
BOUCHUT Vincent
H40
10:12
1840404
CASIMIR Guillaume
H14
10:35
1841442
CASIMIR Hélène
D50
09:13
1841448
CASIMIR Rémi
H40
10:26
1841478
CHANDEZON Jean Luc
H21E
09:31
503274
CHOPARD Maxime
H17
11:22
1841480
DESTRADE Charles
H10
11:07
1841461
DESTRADE Matthieu
H17
11:16
1841452
DESTRADE Victor
H12
10:51
1841460
DOLLO Marine
D40C
11:08
1840454
DUMAS Sylvie
D50
09:21
1841498
DUPONT Bernard
H21A
09:18
1841418
FATTICCI Guillaume
H20E
10:55
1841407
FAYE Audrey
D40
10:15
1841444
GAUDION Gaël
H10
11:13
1841483
GAUDION Lucie
D10
11:15
1841484
GAVELLE Chrystelle
D40
10:07
1840421
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou
D14
11:25
1840477
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo
H20E
11:07
1840479
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane
H40
10:20
1840476
GRANIER Christophe
H40
10:30
1841408
GRANIER Florian
H17
11:02
1841419
GUILLAUME Sophie
D40C
11:16
1841427
GUILLOT Armelle
D14
11:37
1840449
GUILLOT Nathan
H17
10:52
1840442
GUISSET Pierre
H40
09:24
1840455
HUET Olivier
H40
09:50
HUMBERT Myriam
D40C
11:12
1841450
KONINGS Gerald
H50
09:58
1841489
LADINETTI Nathalie
D21C
10:03
1840473
LEFEVRE Magali
D21C
11:45
35526
LEONARDON Antoine
H17
10:48
LEPICHON Joseph
H14
10:47
1841467
MAILHE Cédric
H40
09:32
1841494
MAILLARD Grégory
H40
09:40
1841445
MAILLARD Ilona
D14
11:41
1841446
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille
H14
10:29
1841441
MATHIEU Maurice
H60
09:37
1840418
MEUNIER Jean Louis
H50
09:18
1840414
MIAILHE Pascale
D40C
11:04
1130704
MOURGUES Arthur
H14
10:23
1841454
NICHANIAN Karine
D40
10:11
1841475
OUVRARD Karine
D40
10:25
1840423
PARES Marie
D21A
10:48
1841437
PATRITTI Lisa
D14
11:33
PETRAZZO Alban
H20E
11:01
1840480
RAICHON Mano
H14
10:41
1840407
RAICHON Mia
D17
10:53
1840419
RAICHON Sebastien
H40
09:46
1391599
REMOUET Marie-Pierre
D50
09:05
9831964
RICHARD Nathalie
D50
09:35
1841479
RICHARD Tanguy
H17
10:58
1841405
ROLLER Camille
D17
11:01
1840406
ROLLER Marc
H40
09:56
1840462
ROLLER Séverine
D40
10:31
1840452
SEYSSAUD Jérémy
H21E
10:13
1840448
SIAUD Ulysse
H20E
11:13
1345431
THUAUDET Olivier
H21A
09:04
18414
TILLY Lisa
D17
10:57
1840408
TREVISAN Christophe
H40C
09:53
1841485
TREVISAN Robin
H14
10:13
1841487
URRUTIA Cécile
D14
11:29
1840463
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
BRUN Matthieu
H21C
10:38
7551953
PICAZO J-Jacques
H50
09:10
7000986
PICAZO Sophie
D50
09:25
525036
PORTET Frederic
H40
09:04
35824
PORTET Lilou
D14
11:23
301744
RAVOUX Fabienne
D21A
10:40
1910503
8807LO LO Sanchey
BLOT Timothy
H12
10:59
1880739
ETIENNE Bernadette
D60
11:55
1880733
JACQUET Alain
H50
09:28
1880728
8903BO YCONE-Sens
LALEVEE Jean-Charles
H50
09:24
9040360
9006FC RAMBO
DELAIRE Antoine
H20A
11:00
213219
DELAIRE Nicolas
H17
10:50
213227
DELAIRE Olivier
H50
10:06
34247
STRIBEAU Michel
H60
09:01
1600517
Pass Orientation
BERTHEZENE Janick
NL long chrono
11:15
43095
FABRE Christophe
NL long chrono
11:19
OLIVIER philippe
NL long chrono
11:17
SOULAGE Cyril
NL long chrono
11:21