Temps intermediaires – Chpt France LD CO à VTT

Abbaye St Michel de Frigolet 2016-03-20
Résultats donnés à titre indicatif – course annulée (pas de titre CF décerné))
Circuit A 35500 m
 
1.
BEILL Cédric H21E 1:53:08
1-136
 
4:36 (4:36)
2-131
 
5:22 (9:58)
3-122
 
3:03 (13:01)
4-126
 
12:22 (25:23)
5-123
 
5:50 (31:13)
6-137
 
5:43 (36:56)
7-85
 
3:20 (40:16)
8-86
 
2:11 (42:27)
9-132
 
4:10 (46:37)
10-79
 
8:30 (55:07)
11-54
 
1:45 (56:52)
12-90
 
9:46 (1:06:38)
13-43
 
8:22 (1:15:00)
14-92
 
9:54 (1:24:54)
15-93
 
11:01 (1:35:55)
16-80
 
5:15 (1:41:10)
17-94
 
10:38 (1:51:48)
18-99
 
1:03 (1:52:51)
Finish
 
0:17 (1:53:08)
 
 
2.
GARDE Yoann H21E 2:00:02
1-136
 
7:53 (7:53)
2-131
 
6:49 (14:42)
3-122
 
2:38 (17:20)
4-126
 
16:03 (33:23)
5-123
 
4:24 (37:47)
6-137
 
5:13 (43:00)
7-85
 
3:35 (46:35)
8-86
 
1:29 (48:04)
9-132
 
5:07 (53:11)
10-79
 
9:19 (1:02:30)
11-54
 
1:40 (1:04:10)
12-90
 
10:33 (1:14:43)
13-43
 
8:18 (1:23:01)
14-92
 
9:53 (1:32:54)
15-93
 
9:51 (1:42:45)
16-80
 
5:27 (1:48:12)
17-94
 
10:32 (1:58:44)
18-99
 
1:02 (1:59:46)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:00:02)
 
 
3.
BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste H21E 2:02:22
1-136
 
5:39 (5:39)
2-131
 
5:57 (11:36)
3-122
 
3:30 (15:06)
4-126
 
15:43 (30:49)
5-123
 
6:22 (37:11)
6-137
 
6:37 (43:48)
7-85
 
3:45 (47:33)
8-86
 
2:34 (50:07)
9-132
 
3:35 (53:42)
10-79
 
9:59 (1:03:41)
11-54
 
1:54 (1:05:35)
12-90
 
10:06 (1:15:41)
13-43
 
8:23 (1:24:04)
14-92
 
9:55 (1:33:59)
15-93
 
11:00 (1:44:59)
16-80
 
5:15 (1:50:14)
17-94
 
10:39 (2:00:53)
18-99
 
1:04 (2:01:57)
Finish
 
0:25 (2:02:22)
 
 
4.
GUELENNOC Thibaud H21E 2:04:35
1-136
 
4:56 (4:56)
2-131
 
6:05 (11:01)
3-122
 
3:08 (14:09)
4-126
 
16:17 (30:26)
5-123
 
4:25 (34:51)
6-137
 
5:19 (40:10)
7-85
 
3:29 (43:39)
8-86
 
1:29 (45:08)
9-132
 
4:47 (49:55)
10-79
 
9:58 (59:53)
11-54
 
1:49 (1:01:42)
12-90
 
10:07 (1:11:49)
13-43
 
8:36 (1:20:25)
14-92
 
10:38 (1:31:03)
15-93
 
10:31 (1:41:34)
16-80
 
5:55 (1:47:29)
17-94
 
15:37 (2:03:06)
18-99
 
1:13 (2:04:19)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:04:35)
 
 
5.
LONCHAMPT Loïc H21E 2:05:38
1-136
 
6:20 (6:20)
2-131
 
6:09 (12:29)
3-122
 
2:50 (15:19)
4-126
 
12:11 (27:30)
5-123
 
5:41 (33:11)
6-137
 
6:38 (39:49)
7-85
 
3:56 (43:45)
8-86
 
2:43 (46:28)
9-132
 
3:15 (49:43)
10-79
 
9:19 (59:02)
11-54
 
1:58 (1:01:00)
12-90
 
10:59 (1:11:59)
13-43
 
9:45 (1:21:44)
14-92
 
11:53 (1:33:37)
15-93
 
14:18 (1:47:55)
16-80
 
5:34 (1:53:29)
17-94
 
10:57 (2:04:26)
18-99
 
0:58 (2:05:24)
Finish
 
0:14 (2:05:38)
 
 
6.
FUCHS Baptiste H21E 2:11:20
1-136
 
19:42 (19:42)
2-131
 
5:27 (25:09)
3-122
 
3:04 (28:13)
4-126
 
14:28 (42:41)
5-123
 
5:11 (47:52)
6-137
 
5:34 (53:26)
7-85
 
3:52 (57:18)
8-86
 
2:48 (1:00:06)
9-132
 
3:07 (1:03:13)
10-79
 
8:43 (1:11:56)
11-54
 
1:40 (1:13:36)
12-90
 
9:48 (1:23:24)
13-43
 
8:18 (1:31:42)
14-92
 
9:44 (1:41:26)
15-93
 
9:26 (1:50:52)
16-80
 
5:02 (1:55:54)
17-94
 
14:12 (2:10:06)
18-99
 
0:57 (2:11:03)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:11:20)
 
 
7.
BARTHELEMY Matthieu H21E 2:13:37
1-136
 
13:02 (13:02)
2-131
 
5:10 (18:12)
3-122
 
4:06 (22:18)
4-126
 
13:11 (35:29)
5-123
 
5:57 (41:26)
6-137
 
7:05 (48:31)
7-85
 
3:29 (52:00)
8-86
 
3:05 (55:05)
9-132
 
2:55 (58:00)
10-79
 
9:18 (1:07:18)
11-54
 
1:57 (1:09:15)
12-90
 
13:24 (1:22:39)
13-43
 
9:10 (1:31:49)
14-92
 
10:12 (1:42:01)
15-93
 
10:23 (1:52:24)
16-80
 
5:37 (1:58:01)
17-94
 
14:14 (2:12:15)
18-99
 
1:05 (2:13:20)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:13:37)
 
 
8.
PEYVEL Benoit H21E 2:14:01
1-136
 
11:02 (11:02)
2-131
 
5:53 (16:55)
3-122
 
3:27 (20:22)
4-126
 
14:20 (34:42)
5-123
 
7:11 (41:53)
6-137
 
6:29 (48:22)
7-85
 
4:24 (52:46)
8-86
 
3:34 (56:20)
9-132
 
3:07 (59:27)
10-79
 
10:01 (1:09:28)
11-54
 
1:54 (1:11:22)
12-90
 
10:00 (1:21:22)
13-43
 
10:19 (1:31:41)
14-92
 
10:35 (1:42:16)
15-93
 
11:11 (1:53:27)
16-80
 
5:59 (1:59:26)
17-94
 
12:56 (2:12:22)
18-99
 
1:19 (2:13:41)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:14:01)
 
 
9.
SOUVRAY Clément H21E 2:14:38
1-136
 
6:05 (6:05)
2-131
 
6:03 (12:08)
3-122
 
4:24 (16:32)
4-126
 
19:30 (36:02)
5-123
 
4:47 (40:49)
6-137
 
5:10 (45:59)
7-85
 
3:10 (49:09)
8-86
 
1:53 (51:02)
9-132
 
4:41 (55:43)
10-79
 
10:42 (1:06:25)
11-54
 
2:54 (1:09:19)
12-90
 
12:50 (1:22:09)
13-43
 
8:55 (1:31:04)
14-92
 
9:10 (1:40:14)
15-93
 
11:32 (1:51:46)
16-80
 
5:56 (1:57:42)
17-94
 
15:24 (2:13:06)
18-99
 
1:15 (2:14:21)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:14:38)
 
   
 
10.
VALLA Clement H21E 2:15:04
1-136
 
7:18 (7:18)
2-131
 
6:40 (13:58)
3-122
 
3:21 (17:19)
4-126
 
12:57 (30:16)
5-123
 
5:40 (35:56)
6-137
 
7:42 (43:38)
7-85
 
3:51 (47:29)
8-86
 
3:33 (51:02)
9-132
 
2:56 (53:58)
10-79
 
10:23 (1:04:21)
11-54
 
2:03 (1:06:24)
12-90
 
15:46 (1:22:10)
13-43
 
9:32 (1:31:42)
14-92
 
12:13 (1:43:55)
15-93
 
10:52 (1:54:47)
16-80
 
5:48 (2:00:35)
17-94
 
13:08 (2:13:43)
18-99
 
1:04 (2:14:47)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:15:04)
 
 
11.
PINSARD Nicolas H21E 2:19:15
1-136
 
5:24 (5:24)
2-131
 
7:52 (13:16)
3-122
 
4:55 (18:11)
4-126
 
15:23 (33:34)
5-123
 
5:34 (39:08)
6-137
 
6:48 (45:56)
7-85
 
3:40 (49:36)
8-86
 
3:53 (53:29)
9-132
 
2:59 (56:28)
10-79
 
10:28 (1:06:56)
11-54
 
2:01 (1:08:57)
12-90
 
12:26 (1:21:23)
13-43
 
9:55 (1:31:18)
14-92
 
11:16 (1:42:34)
15-93
 
13:59 (1:56:33)
16-80
 
6:20 (2:02:53)
17-94
 
14:47 (2:17:40)
18-99
 
1:17 (2:18:57)
Finish
 
0:18 (2:19:15)
 
 
12.
LECONTE Steve H21E 2:25:07
1-136
 
10:05 (10:05)
2-131
 
7:24 (17:29)
3-122
 
4:25 (21:54)
4-126
 
18:03 (39:57)
5-123
 
5:37 (45:34)
6-137
 
8:05 (53:39)
7-85
 
4:14 (57:53)
8-86
 
2:54 (1:00:47)
9-132
 
3:37 (1:04:24)
10-79
 
11:38 (1:16:02)
11-54
 
2:17 (1:18:19)
12-90
 
11:44 (1:30:03)
13-43
 
9:45 (1:39:48)
14-92
 
11:16 (1:51:04)
15-93
 
14:01 (2:05:05)
16-80
 
6:17 (2:11:22)
17-94
 
12:22 (2:23:44)
18-99
 
1:06 (2:24:50)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:25:07)
 
 
13.
BLANES Guillaume H21E 2:28:20
1-136
 
8:48 (8:48)
2-131
 
7:16 (16:04)
3-122
 
4:35 (20:39)
4-126
 
18:38 (39:17)
5-123
 
6:44 (46:01)
6-137
 
8:48 (54:49)
7-85
 
3:57 (58:46)
8-86
 
4:12 (1:02:58)
9-132
 
3:58 (1:06:56)
10-79
 
11:21 (1:18:17)
11-54
 
1:59 (1:20:16)
12-90
 
11:45 (1:32:01)
13-43
 
10:59 (1:43:00)
14-92
 
12:28 (1:55:28)
15-93
 
12:45 (2:08:13)
16-80
 
6:20 (2:14:33)
17-94
 
12:13 (2:26:46)
18-99
 
1:15 (2:28:01)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:28:20)
 
 
14.
JACOUD Andy H21E 2:30:01
1-136
 
7:42 (7:42)
2-131
 
8:58 (16:40)
3-122
 
5:00 (21:40)
4-126
 
16:24 (38:04)
5-123
 
6:42 (44:46)
6-137
 
6:41 (51:27)
7-85
 
4:00 (55:27)
8-86
 
2:41 (58:08)
9-132
 
4:13 (1:02:21)
10-79
 
15:31 (1:17:52)
11-54
 
2:01 (1:19:53)
12-90
 
12:18 (1:32:11)
13-43
 
10:21 (1:42:32)
14-92
 
13:02 (1:55:34)
15-93
 
12:11 (2:07:45)
16-80
 
6:40 (2:14:25)
17-94
 
13:52 (2:28:17)
18-99
 
1:22 (2:29:39)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:30:01)
 
 
15.
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques H21E 2:33:28
1-136
 
9:20 (9:20)
2-131
 
6:11 (15:31)
3-122
 
3:32 (19:03)
4-126
 
20:43 (39:46)
5-123
 
12:45 (52:31)
6-137
 
7:23 (59:54)
7-85
 
5:17 (1:05:11)
8-86
 
2:57 (1:08:08)
9-132
 
3:54 (1:12:02)
10-79
 
10:33 (1:22:35)
11-54
 
2:02 (1:24:37)
12-90
 
14:10 (1:38:47)
13-43
 
9:22 (1:48:09)
14-92
 
11:52 (2:00:01)
15-93
 
11:20 (2:11:21)
16-80
 
5:38 (2:16:59)
17-94
 
15:05 (2:32:04)
18-99
 
1:08 (2:33:12)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:33:28)
 
 
16.
SEYSSAUD Jérémy H21E 2:39:19
1-136
 
8:06 (8:06)
2-131
 
8:45 (16:51)
3-122
 
3:51 (20:42)
4-126
 
16:46 (37:28)
5-123
 
9:03 (46:31)
6-137
 
8:07 (54:38)
7-85
 
4:30 (59:08)
8-86
 
2:35 (1:01:43)
9-132
 
3:22 (1:05:05)
10-79
 
12:06 (1:17:11)
11-54
 
2:27 (1:19:38)
12-90
 
13:59 (1:33:37)
13-43
 
11:53 (1:45:30)
14-92
 
13:18 (1:58:48)
15-93
 
13:40 (2:12:28)
16-80
 
8:31 (2:20:59)
17-94
 
16:26 (2:37:25)
18-99
 
1:33 (2:38:58)
Finish
 
0:21 (2:39:19)
 
 
17.
CHESNEAU Mathieu H21E 2:44:50
1-136
 
9:55 (9:55)
2-131
 
10:00 (19:55)
3-122
 
3:53 (23:48)
4-126
 
17:40 (41:28)
5-123
 
5:51 (47:19)
6-137
 
7:36 (54:55)
7-85
 
4:53 (59:48)
8-86
 
4:28 (1:04:16)
9-132
 
4:34 (1:08:50)
10-79
 
12:20 (1:21:10)
11-54
 
2:13 (1:23:23)
12-90
 
12:29 (1:35:52)
13-43
 
12:06 (1:47:58)
14-92
 
14:57 (2:02:55)
15-93
 
15:01 (2:17:56)
16-80
 
7:47 (2:25:43)
17-94
 
17:12 (2:42:55)
18-99
 
1:30 (2:44:25)
Finish
 
0:25 (2:44:50)
 
 
18.
RELAVE Antoine H21E 2:50:24
1-136
 
18:11 (18:11)
2-131
 
9:03 (27:14)
3-122
 
3:40 (30:54)
4-126
 
20:16 (51:10)
5-123
 
5:51 (57:01)
6-137
 
8:16 (1:05:17)
7-85
 
4:00 (1:09:17)
8-86
 
3:26 (1:12:43)
9-132
 
3:41 (1:16:24)
10-79
 
11:07 (1:27:31)
11-54
 
1:49 (1:29:20)
12-90
 
13:55 (1:43:15)
13-43
 
10:27 (1:53:42)
14-92
 
21:08 (2:14:50)
15-93
 
11:57 (2:26:47)
16-80
 
6:23 (2:33:10)
17-94
 
15:37 (2:48:47)
18-99
 
1:21 (2:50:08)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:50:24)
 
 
19.
VIALE Romuald H21E 2:58:07
1-136
 
22:52 (22:52)
2-131
 
9:55 (32:47)
3-122
 
5:01 (37:48)
4-126
 
22:37 (1:00:25)
5-123
 
8:24 (1:08:49)
6-137
 
6:42 (1:15:31)
7-85
 
3:47 (1:19:18)
8-86
 
2:24 (1:21:42)
9-132
 
4:58 (1:26:40)
10-79
 
17:31 (1:44:11)
11-54
 
1:57 (1:46:08)
12-90
 
15:48 (2:01:56)
13-43
 
9:20 (2:11:16)
14-92
 
12:49 (2:24:05)
15-93
 
10:27 (2:34:32)
16-80
 
6:07 (2:40:39)
17-94
 
15:59 (2:56:38)
18-99
 
1:10 (2:57:48)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:58:07)
 
 
20.
MUSCARNERA Laurent H21E 3:08:00
1-136
 
11:13 (11:13)
2-131
 
9:36 (20:49)
3-122
 
5:11 (26:00)
4-126
 
17:42 (43:42)
5-123
 
11:24 (55:06)
6-137
 
9:28 (1:04:34)
7-85
 
5:49 (1:10:23)
8-86
 
3:47 (1:14:10)
9-132
 
4:09 (1:18:19)
10-79
 
11:22 (1:29:41)
11-54
 
2:30 (1:32:11)
12-90
 
18:22 (1:50:33)
13-43
 
14:35 (2:05:08)
14-92
 
16:23 (2:21:31)
15-93
 
15:26 (2:36:57)
16-80
 
8:02 (2:44:59)
17-94
 
20:41 (3:05:40)
18-99
 
1:54 (3:07:34)
Finish
 
0:26 (3:08:00)
 
 
21.
GELSOMINO Olivier H21E 3:16:42
1-136
 
13:39 (13:39)
2-131
 
10:18 (23:57)
3-122
 
4:27 (28:24)
4-126
 
14:25 (42:49)
5-123
 
20:27 (1:03:16)
6-137
 
13:02 (1:16:18)
7-85
 
3:39 (1:19:57)
8-86
 
3:30 (1:23:27)
9-132
 
5:24 (1:28:51)
10-79
 
11:43 (1:40:34)
11-54
 
1:55 (1:42:29)
12-90
 
12:50 (1:55:19)
13-43
 
12:01 (2:07:20)
14-92
 
14:16 (2:21:36)
15-93
 
18:16 (2:39:52)
16-80
 
7:39 (2:47:31)
17-94
 
27:19 (3:14:50)
18-99
 
1:25 (3:16:15)
Finish
 
0:27 (3:16:42)
 
 
22.
CHABANCE Maxime H21E 3:20:38
1-136
 
19:23 (19:23)
2-131
 
9:03 (28:26)
3-122
 
5:05 (33:31)
4-126
 
21:55 (55:26)
5-123
 
7:44 (1:03:10)
6-137
 
8:16 (1:11:26)
7-85
 
5:35 (1:17:01)
8-86
 
6:08 (1:23:09)
9-132
 
6:22 (1:29:31)
10-79
 
11:33 (1:41:04)
11-54
 
2:06 (1:43:10)
12-90
 
14:11 (1:57:21)
13-43
 
14:25 (2:11:46)
14-92
 
16:53 (2:28:39)
15-93
 
15:31 (2:44:10)
16-80
 
10:03 (2:54:13)
17-94
 
23:32 (3:17:45)
18-99
 
2:20 (3:20:05)
Finish
 
0:33 (3:20:38)
 
 
23.
CHANDEZON Jean Luc H21E 4:00:17
1-136
 
17:27 (17:27)
2-131
 
9:52 (27:19)
3-122
 
4:33 (31:52)
4-126
 
19:50 (51:42)
5-123
 
12:07 (1:03:49)
6-137
 
14:37 (1:18:26)
7-85
 
5:12 (1:23:38)
8-86
 
3:33 (1:27:11)
9-132
 
4:47 (1:31:58)
10-79
 
29:29 (2:01:27)
11-54
 
3:16 (2:04:43)
12-90
 
23:23 (2:28:06)
13-43
 
17:15 (2:45:21)
14-92
 
19:09 (3:04:30)
15-93
 
19:09 (3:23:39)
16-80
 
11:06 (3:34:45)
17-94
 
23:09 (3:57:54)
18-99
 
1:55 (3:59:49)
Finish
 
0:28 (4:00:17)
 
Circuit A bis 28700 m
 
1.
PINSARD Florian H20E 1:48:00
1-136
 
5:42 (5:42)
2-131
 
5:30 (11:12)
3-122
 
3:01 (14:13)
4-126
 
16:20 (30:33)
5-123
 
5:27 (36:00)
6-137
 
6:13 (42:13)
7-127
 
4:16 (46:29)
8-51
 
5:00 (51:29)
9-86
 
10:57 (1:02:26)
10-132
 
2:51 (1:05:17)
11-79
 
8:04 (1:13:21)
12-54
 
1:54 (1:15:15)
13-90
 
10:25 (1:25:40)
14-83
 
12:04 (1:37:44)
15-77
 
0:57 (1:38:41)
16-94
 
7:51 (1:46:32)
17-99
 
1:10 (1:47:42)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:48:00)
 
 
2.
DOTT Anathael H20E 1:51:05
1-136
 
3:44 (3:44)
2-131
 
5:15 (8:59)
3-122
 
3:31 (12:30)
4-126
 
13:51 (26:21)
5-123
 
5:44 (32:05)
6-137
 
12:47 (44:52)
7-127
 
5:24 (50:16)
8-51
 
3:43 (53:59)
9-86
 
6:21 (1:00:20)
10-132
 
2:47 (1:03:07)
11-79
 
9:40 (1:12:47)
12-54
 
1:59 (1:14:46)
13-90
 
11:48 (1:26:34)
14-83
 
13:00 (1:39:34)
15-77
 
0:49 (1:40:23)
16-94
 
9:07 (1:49:30)
17-99
 
1:19 (1:50:49)
Finish
 
0:16 (1:51:05)
 
 
3.
DERIAZ Samson H20E 1:53:32
1-136
 
4:30 (4:30)
2-131
 
5:14 (9:44)
3-122
 
3:31 (13:15)
4-126
 
14:31 (27:46)
5-123
 
5:45 (33:31)
6-137
 
6:53 (40:24)
7-127
 
4:33 (44:57)
8-51
 
4:49 (49:46)
9-86
 
9:12 (58:58)
10-132
 
2:44 (1:01:42)
11-79
 
10:50 (1:12:32)
12-54
 
1:51 (1:14:23)
13-90
 
15:23 (1:29:46)
14-83
 
12:39 (1:42:25)
15-77
 
0:53 (1:43:18)
16-94
 
8:45 (1:52:03)
17-99
 
1:14 (1:53:17)
Finish
 
0:15 (1:53:32)
 
 
4.
POURRE Jeremi H20E 1:59:14
1-136
 
7:29 (7:29)
2-131
 
6:37 (14:06)
3-122
 
3:57 (18:03)
4-126
 
15:29 (33:32)
5-123
 
5:16 (38:48)
6-137
 
6:59 (45:47)
7-127
 
4:25 (50:12)
8-51
 
4:20 (54:32)
9-86
 
9:45 (1:04:17)
10-132
 
3:53 (1:08:10)
11-79
 
11:20 (1:19:30)
12-54
 
2:11 (1:21:41)
13-90
 
11:46 (1:33:27)
14-83
 
14:07 (1:47:34)
15-77
 
1:02 (1:48:36)
16-94
 
8:58 (1:57:34)
17-99
 
1:22 (1:58:56)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:59:14)
 
 
5.
BARLET Gaëlle D21E 2:02:34
1-136
 
6:36 (6:36)
2-131
 
6:53 (13:29)
3-122
 
3:57 (17:26)
4-126
 
19:34 (37:00)
5-123
 
6:08 (43:08)
6-137
 
7:52 (51:00)
7-127
 
6:41 (57:41)
8-51
 
3:29 (1:01:10)
9-86
 
6:41 (1:07:51)
10-132
 
3:03 (1:10:54)
11-79
 
9:45 (1:20:39)
12-54
 
1:57 (1:22:36)
13-90
 
12:27 (1:35:03)
14-83
 
14:25 (1:49:28)
15-77
 
0:58 (1:50:26)
16-94
 
10:17 (2:00:43)
17-99
 
1:32 (2:02:15)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:02:34)
   
     
 
6.
GRANDADAM Robin H20E 2:07:03
1-136
 
6:07 (6:07)
2-131
 
5:35 (11:42)
3-122
 
4:00 (15:42)
4-126
 
20:25 (36:07)
5-123
 
4:55 (41:02)
6-137
 
7:07 (48:09)
7-127
 
5:23 (53:32)
8-51
 
4:14 (57:46)
9-86
 
9:38 (1:07:24)
10-132
 
6:43 (1:14:07)
11-79
 
11:20 (1:25:27)
12-54
 
1:54 (1:27:21)
13-90
 
11:12 (1:38:33)
14-83
 
13:17 (1:51:50)
15-77
 
0:55 (1:52:45)
16-94
 
12:42 (2:05:27)
17-99
 
1:19 (2:06:46)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:07:03)
   
 
7.
MADEC-GUILLOT Théo H20E 2:10:59
1-136
 
6:54 (6:54)
2-131
 
8:00 (14:54)
3-122
 
4:16 (19:10)
4-126
 
17:11 (36:21)
5-123
 
5:20 (41:41)
6-137
 
7:02 (48:43)
7-127
 
5:02 (53:45)
8-51
 
4:37 (58:22)
9-86
 
11:09 (1:09:31)
10-132
 
3:48 (1:13:19)
11-79
 
10:48 (1:24:07)
12-54
 
2:15 (1:26:22)
13-90
 
14:09 (1:40:31)
14-83
 
15:01 (1:55:32)
15-77
 
0:58 (1:56:30)
16-94
 
12:18 (2:08:48)
17-99
 
1:45 (2:10:33)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:10:59)
 
 
8.
GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo H20E 2:16:13
1-136
 
5:28 (5:28)
2-131
 
7:08 (12:36)
3-122
 
4:38 (17:14)
4-126
 
13:27 (30:41)
5-123
 
7:56 (38:37)
6-137
 
7:47 (46:24)
7-127
 
5:21 (51:45)
8-51
 
5:21 (57:06)
9-86
 
13:54 (1:11:00)
10-132
 
4:09 (1:15:09)
11-79
 
11:55 (1:27:04)
12-54
 
2:08 (1:29:12)
13-90
 
18:25 (1:47:37)
14-83
 
15:00 (2:02:37)
15-77
 
1:07 (2:03:44)
16-94
 
10:57 (2:14:41)
17-99
 
1:15 (2:15:56)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:16:13)
 
 
9.
GUINOT Rémi H21A 2:18:30
1-136
 
7:55 (7:55)
2-131
 
9:15 (17:10)
3-122
 
5:57 (23:07)
4-126
 
18:28 (41:35)
5-123
 
8:04 (49:39)
6-137
 
8:43 (58:22)
7-127
 
6:07 (1:04:29)
8-51
 
4:52 (1:09:21)
9-86
 
8:36 (1:17:57)
10-132
 
3:55 (1:21:52)
11-79
 
11:47 (1:33:39)
12-54
 
2:10 (1:35:49)
13-90
 
13:01 (1:48:50)
14-83
 
16:46 (2:05:36)
15-77
 
1:09 (2:06:45)
16-94
 
9:59 (2:16:44)
17-99
 
1:28 (2:18:12)
Finish
 
0:18 (2:18:30)
 
 
10.
DENAIX Lou D21E 2:20:12
1-136
 
5:44 (5:44)
2-131
 
7:23 (13:07)
3-122
 
5:02 (18:09)
4-126
 
18:18 (36:27)
5-123
 
8:12 (44:39)
6-137
 
9:02 (53:41)
7-127
 
5:13 (58:54)
8-51
 
4:23 (1:03:17)
9-86
 
8:09 (1:11:26)
10-132
 
3:33 (1:14:59)
11-79
 
11:17 (1:26:16)
12-54
 
2:06 (1:28:22)
13-90
 
13:25 (1:41:47)
14-83
 
14:55 (1:56:42)
15-77
 
1:08 (1:57:50)
16-94
 
20:45 (2:18:35)
17-99
 
1:20 (2:19:55)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:20:12)
 
 
11.
TIRBOIS Madeleine D21E 2:30:49
1-136
 
5:58 (5:58)
2-131
 
8:31 (14:29)
3-122
 
6:47 (21:16)
4-126
 
22:42 (43:58)
5-123
 
8:03 (52:01)
6-137
 
8:44 (1:00:45)
7-127
 
7:51 (1:08:36)
8-51
 
4:51 (1:13:27)
9-86
 
6:58 (1:20:25)
10-132
 
4:10 (1:24:35)
11-79
 
12:30 (1:37:05)
12-54
 
2:03 (1:39:08)
13-90
 
19:41 (1:58:49)
14-83
 
16:33 (2:15:22)
15-77
 
1:10 (2:16:32)
16-94
 
12:13 (2:28:45)
17-99
 
1:43 (2:30:28)
Finish
 
0:21 (2:30:49)
 
 
12.
PETRAZZO Alban H20E 2:47:45
1-136
 
10:40 (10:40)
2-131
 
11:17 (21:57)
3-122
 
6:18 (28:15)
4-126
 
16:19 (44:34)
5-123
 
6:55 (51:29)
6-137
 
9:48 (1:01:17)
7-127
 
16:10 (1:17:27)
8-51
 
7:16 (1:24:43)
9-86
 
10:54 (1:35:37)
10-132
 
4:11 (1:39:48)
11-79
 
18:14 (1:58:02)
12-54
 
2:32 (2:00:34)
13-90
 
15:57 (2:16:31)
14-83
 
17:13 (2:33:44)
15-77
 
1:08 (2:34:52)
16-94
 
11:14 (2:46:06)
17-99
 
1:19 (2:47:25)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:47:45)
   
 
13.
LALIRE Aleth D21E 2:51:55
1-136
 
8:44 (8:44)
2-131
 
9:34 (18:18)
3-122
 
4:48 (23:06)
4-126
 
21:06 (44:12)
5-123
 
7:52 (52:04)
6-137
 
11:25 (1:03:29)
7-127
 
7:40 (1:11:09)
8-51
 
5:16 (1:16:25)
9-86
 
16:57 (1:33:22)
10-132
 
4:14 (1:37:36)
11-79
 
14:23 (1:51:59)
12-54
 
2:08 (1:54:07)
13-90
 
21:50 (2:15:57)
14-83
 
18:23 (2:34:20)
15-77
 
1:15 (2:35:35)
16-94
 
14:11 (2:49:46)
17-99
 
1:51 (2:51:37)
Finish
 
0:18 (2:51:55)
 
 
14.
FAURE Gwénaël H21A 3:01:02
1-136
 
12:43 (12:43)
2-131
 
13:50 (26:33)
3-122
 
7:00 (33:33)
4-126
 
21:10 (54:43)
5-123
 
6:28 (1:01:11)
6-137
 
10:29 (1:11:40)
7-127
 
8:23 (1:20:03)
8-51
 
5:29 (1:25:32)
9-86
 
8:35 (1:34:07)
10-132
 
4:27 (1:38:34)
11-79
 
17:21 (1:55:55)
12-54
 
2:23 (1:58:18)
13-90
 
23:42 (2:22:00)
14-83
 
18:43 (2:40:43)
15-77
 
1:33 (2:42:16)
16-94
 
15:57 (2:58:13)
17-99
 
2:24 (3:00:37)
Finish
 
0:25 (3:01:02)
 
 
15.
LAUZIER Cédric H21A 3:01:11
1-136
 
11:28 (11:28)
2-131
 
10:58 (22:26)
3-122
 
4:45 (27:11)
4-126
 
22:38 (49:49)
5-123
 
7:44 (57:33)
6-137
 
17:01 (1:14:34)
7-127
 
9:35 (1:24:09)
8-51
 
5:01 (1:29:10)
9-86
 
17:48 (1:46:58)
10-132
 
4:39 (1:51:37)
11-79
 
15:26 (2:07:03)
12-54
 
2:50 (2:09:53)
13-90
 
16:05 (2:25:58)
14-83
 
18:54 (2:44:52)
15-77
 
1:28 (2:46:20)
16-94
 
12:35 (2:58:55)
17-99
 
1:55 (3:00:50)
Finish
 
0:21 (3:01:11)
 
 
16.
MENI Mickael H21A 3:07:51
1-136
 
16:17 (16:17)
2-131
 
12:10 (28:27)
3-122
 
4:32 (32:59)
4-126
 
31:53 (1:04:52)
5-123
 
6:27 (1:11:19)
6-137
 
11:07 (1:22:26)
7-127
 
5:57 (1:28:23)
8-51
 
3:58 (1:32:21)
9-86
 
7:45 (1:40:06)
10-132
 
5:36 (1:45:42)
11-79
 
14:07 (1:59:49)
12-54
 
2:32 (2:02:21)
13-90
 
25:25 (2:27:46)
14-83
 
22:36 (2:50:22)
15-77
 
1:35 (2:51:57)
16-94
 
13:58 (3:05:55)
17-99
 
1:37 (3:07:32)
Finish
 
0:19 (3:07:51)
 
 
17.
BISSONNET Baptiste H21A 3:21:03
1-136
 
25:31 (25:31)
2-131
 
8:59 (34:30)
3-122
 
9:46 (44:16)
4-126
 
24:19 (1:08:35)
5-123
 
15:00 (1:23:35)
6-137
 
11:49 (1:35:24)
7-127
 
6:21 (1:41:45)
8-51
 
6:01 (1:47:46)
9-86
 
15:39 (2:03:25)
10-132
 
4:54 (2:08:19)
11-79
 
14:30 (2:22:49)
12-54
 
2:31 (2:25:20)
13-90
 
16:36 (2:41:56)
14-83
 
21:40 (3:03:36)
15-77
 
1:36 (3:05:12)
16-94
 
13:24 (3:18:36)
17-99
 
2:02 (3:20:38)
Finish
 
0:25 (3:21:03)
 
 
18.
DUPONT Bernard H21A 3:22:37
1-136
 
30:29 (30:29)
2-131
 
9:53 (40:22)
3-122
 
4:33 (44:55)
4-126
 
18:34 (1:03:29)
5-123
 
16:22 (1:19:51)
6-137
 
10:10 (1:30:01)
7-127
 
7:51 (1:37:52)
8-51
 
6:22 (1:44:14)
9-86
 
13:10 (1:57:24)
10-132
 
5:30 (2:02:54)
11-79
 
21:31 (2:24:25)
12-54
 
2:29 (2:26:54)
13-90
 
19:08 (2:46:02)
14-83
 
19:00 (3:05:02)
15-77
 
1:10 (3:06:12)
16-94
 
14:27 (3:20:39)
17-99
 
1:36 (3:22:15)
Finish
 
0:22 (3:22:37)
   
 
19.
THUAUDET Olivier H21A 3:36:34
1-136
 
17:50 (17:50)
2-131
 
10:50 (28:40)
3-122
 
5:58 (34:38)
4-126
 
26:58 (1:01:36)
5-123
 
9:51 (1:11:27)
6-137
 
17:02 (1:28:29)
7-127
 
6:14 (1:34:43)
8-51
 
3:50 (1:38:33)
9-86
 
11:37 (1:50:10)
10-132
 
7:27 (1:57:37)
11-79
 
19:22 (2:16:59)
12-54
 
3:07 (2:20:06)
13-90
 
22:51 (2:42:57)
14-83
 
27:15 (3:10:12)
15-77
 
3:41 (3:13:53)
16-94
 
19:50 (3:33:43)
17-99
 
2:23 (3:36:06)
Finish
 
0:28 (3:36:34)
   
 
20.
CABRIGNAC Benoît H21A 3:50:27
1-136
 
10:45 (10:45)
2-131
 
9:47 (20:32)
3-122
 
4:36 (25:08)
4-126
 
57:40 (1:22:48)
5-123
 
8:18 (1:31:06)
6-137
 
10:38 (1:41:44)
7-127
 
7:48 (1:49:32)
8-51
 
6:43 (1:56:15)
9-86
 
21:47 (2:18:02)
10-132
 
4:24 (2:22:26)
11-79
 
14:19 (2:36:45)
12-54
 
2:37 (2:39:22)
13-90
 
27:28 (3:06:50)
14-83
 
23:20 (3:30:10)
15-77
 
1:37 (3:31:47)
16-94
 
16:46 (3:48:33)
17-99
 
1:35 (3:50:08)
Finish
 
0:19 (3:50:27)
 
 
21.
DEGAND Guillaume H21A 4:06:51
1-136
 
46:08 (46:08)
2-131
 
7:25 (53:33)
3-122
 
4:25 (57:58)
4-126
 
25:33 (1:23:31)
5-123
 
6:20 (1:29:51)
6-137
 
11:18 (1:41:09)
7-127
 
8:48 (1:49:57)
8-51
 
6:59 (1:56:56)
9-86
 
16:35 (2:13:31)
10-132
 
5:37 (2:19:08)
11-79
 
23:05 (2:42:13)
12-54
 
3:00 (2:45:13)
13-90
 
24:21 (3:09:34)
14-83
 
38:57 (3:48:31)
15-77
 
1:01 (3:49:32)
16-94
 
14:14 (4:03:46)
17-99
 
2:36 (4:06:22)
Finish
 
0:29 (4:06:51)
 
 
SIAUD Ulysse H20E MP
1-136
 
4:23 (4:23)
2-131
 
6:26 (10:49)
3-122
 
4:10 (14:59)
4-126
 
– (–)
5-123
 
– (–)
6-137
 
– (–)
7-127
 
– (–)
8-51
 
– (–)
9-86
 
– (–)
10-132
 
– (–)
11-79
 
– (–)
12-54
 
– (–)
13-90
 
– (–)
14-83
 
– (–)
15-77
 
– (–)
16-94
 
– (–)
17-99
 
– (–)
Finish
 
– (2:03:09)
Circuit B 22000 m
 
1.
PERRIN Gilles H40 1:30:39
1-84
 
9:44 (9:44)
2-139
 
10:22 (20:06)
3-132
 
12:39 (32:45)
4-127
 
7:04 (39:49)
5-51
 
3:16 (43:05)
6-89
 
8:29 (51:34)
7-97
 
3:59 (55:33)
8-123
 
6:51 (1:02:24)
9-79
 
7:15 (1:09:39)
10-54
 
1:53 (1:11:32)
11-91
 
9:29 (1:21:01)
12-66
 
7:41 (1:28:42)
13-99
 
1:39 (1:30:21)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:30:39)
 
 
2.
BODY J-Laurent H40 1:31:53
1-84
 
10:49 (10:49)
2-139
 
9:10 (19:59)
3-132
 
13:18 (33:17)
4-127
 
7:32 (40:49)
5-51
 
4:01 (44:50)
6-89
 
8:32 (53:22)
7-97
 
3:18 (56:40)
8-123
 
6:34 (1:03:14)
9-79
 
6:51 (1:10:05)
10-54
 
1:54 (1:11:59)
11-91
 
9:49 (1:21:48)
12-66
 
8:18 (1:30:06)
13-99
 
1:31 (1:31:37)
Finish
 
0:16 (1:31:53)
 
 
3.
DECHAVANNE Franck H40 1:36:44
1-84
 
9:06 (9:06)
2-139
 
11:25 (20:31)
3-132
 
13:04 (33:35)
4-127
 
6:52 (40:27)
5-51
 
4:26 (44:53)
6-89
 
11:10 (56:03)
7-97
 
4:03 (1:00:06)
8-123
 
7:12 (1:07:18)
9-79
 
8:22 (1:15:40)
10-54
 
1:56 (1:17:36)
11-91
 
9:29 (1:27:05)
12-66
 
8:06 (1:35:11)
13-99
 
1:16 (1:36:27)
Finish
 
0:17 (1:36:44)
 
 
4.
BOUCHUT Vincent H40 1:37:58
1-84
 
7:42 (7:42)
2-139
 
10:22 (18:04)
3-132
 
11:45 (29:49)
4-127
 
8:49 (38:38)
5-51
 
4:10 (42:48)
6-89
 
7:55 (50:43)
7-97
 
4:51 (55:34)
8-123
 
7:01 (1:02:35)
9-79
 
12:54 (1:15:29)
10-54
 
1:52 (1:17:21)
11-91
 
10:01 (1:27:22)
12-66
 
8:55 (1:36:17)
13-99
 
1:24 (1:37:41)
Finish
 
0:17 (1:37:58)
 
 
5.
VALCKE Bruno H40 1:42:03
1-84
 
11:32 (11:32)
2-139
 
12:26 (23:58)
3-132
 
15:08 (39:06)
4-127
 
7:35 (46:41)
5-51
 
3:33 (50:14)
6-89
 
9:00 (59:14)
7-97
 
3:47 (1:03:01)
8-123
 
8:17 (1:11:18)
9-79
 
7:24 (1:18:42)
10-54
 
2:07 (1:20:49)
11-91
 
10:09 (1:30:58)
12-66
 
9:23 (1:40:21)
13-99
 
1:24 (1:41:45)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:42:03)
 
 
6.
BATTISTA Clement H20A 1:49:30
1-84
 
11:21 (11:21)
2-139
 
12:57 (24:18)
3-132
 
15:21 (39:39)
4-127
 
7:56 (47:35)
5-51
 
4:21 (51:56)
6-89
 
10:06 (1:02:02)
7-97
 
6:38 (1:08:40)
8-123
 
7:45 (1:16:25)
9-79
 
7:38 (1:24:03)
10-54
 
2:30 (1:26:33)
11-91
 
10:46 (1:37:19)
12-66
 
9:46 (1:47:05)
13-99
 
2:06 (1:49:11)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:49:30)
 
 
7.
THIERY Sebastien H40 1:51:53
1-84
 
14:29 (14:29)
2-139
 
13:44 (28:13)
3-132
 
12:03 (40:16)
4-127
 
9:38 (49:54)
5-51
 
4:31 (54:25)
6-89
 
12:05 (1:06:30)
7-97
 
5:42 (1:12:12)
8-123
 
7:39 (1:19:51)
9-79
 
7:57 (1:27:48)
10-54
 
2:16 (1:30:04)
11-91
 
11:11 (1:41:15)
12-66
 
8:41 (1:49:56)
13-99
 
1:42 (1:51:38)
Finish
 
0:15 (1:51:53)
 
   
 
8.
COLIN Jean-Christophe H40 1:52:36
1-84
 
10:14 (10:14)
2-139
 
10:17 (20:31)
3-132
 
15:31 (36:02)
4-127
 
8:46 (44:48)
5-51
 
4:37 (49:25)
6-89
 
13:32 (1:02:57)
7-97
 
5:58 (1:08:55)
8-123
 
10:23 (1:19:18)
9-79
 
8:18 (1:27:36)
10-54
 
2:09 (1:29:45)
11-91
 
12:37 (1:42:22)
12-66
 
8:38 (1:51:00)
13-99
 
1:16 (1:52:16)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:52:36)
 
 
9.
LHOMME Fabrice H40 1:55:46
1-84
 
12:47 (12:47)
2-139
 
14:09 (26:56)
3-132
 
16:09 (43:05)
4-127
 
10:54 (53:59)
5-51
 
5:41 (59:40)
6-89
 
10:59 (1:10:39)
7-97
 
5:56 (1:16:35)
8-123
 
6:56 (1:23:31)
9-79
 
7:06 (1:30:37)
10-54
 
2:16 (1:32:53)
11-91
 
10:03 (1:42:56)
12-66
 
11:05 (1:54:01)
13-99
 
1:27 (1:55:28)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:55:46)
 
 
10.
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane H40 1:58:39
1-84
 
12:29 (12:29)
2-139
 
12:18 (24:47)
3-132
 
15:32 (40:19)
4-127
 
15:41 (56:00)
5-51
 
4:53 (1:00:53)
6-89
 
10:38 (1:11:31)
7-97
 
5:23 (1:16:54)
8-123
 
8:39 (1:25:33)
9-79
 
9:10 (1:34:43)
10-54
 
2:10 (1:36:53)
11-91
 
11:33 (1:48:26)
12-66
 
8:22 (1:56:48)
13-99
 
1:29 (1:58:17)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:58:39)
 
 
11.
RAICHON Sebastien H40 1:58:50
1-84
 
16:17 (16:17)
2-139
 
9:24 (25:41)
3-132
 
12:30 (38:11)
4-127
 
20:24 (58:35)
5-51
 
3:34 (1:02:09)
6-89
 
10:29 (1:12:38)
7-97
 
5:18 (1:17:56)
8-123
 
8:04 (1:26:00)
9-79
 
8:02 (1:34:02)
10-54
 
2:14 (1:36:16)
11-91
 
11:22 (1:47:38)
12-66
 
9:10 (1:56:48)
13-99
 
1:36 (1:58:24)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:58:50)
 
 
12.
LAFANECHERE Thierry H40 1:59:52
1-84
 
13:57 (13:57)
2-139
 
17:00 (30:57)
3-132
 
18:52 (49:49)
4-127
 
8:55 (58:44)
5-51
 
4:23 (1:03:07)
6-89
 
11:29 (1:14:36)
7-97
 
5:52 (1:20:28)
8-123
 
7:13 (1:27:41)
9-79
 
7:00 (1:34:41)
10-54
 
2:10 (1:36:51)
11-91
 
10:55 (1:47:46)
12-66
 
10:04 (1:57:50)
13-99
 
1:44 (1:59:34)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:59:52)
 
 
13.
RICHARD Nicolas H40 2:01:30
1-84
 
12:34 (12:34)
2-139
 
12:46 (25:20)
3-132
 
17:00 (42:20)
4-127
 
10:30 (52:50)
5-51
 
5:17 (58:07)
6-89
 
16:22 (1:14:29)
7-97
 
4:52 (1:19:21)
8-123
 
9:07 (1:28:28)
9-79
 
7:09 (1:35:37)
10-54
 
2:04 (1:37:41)
11-91
 
11:36 (1:49:17)
12-66
 
10:19 (1:59:36)
13-99
 
1:37 (2:01:13)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:01:30)
 
 
14.
CAHUZAC Philippe H40 2:01:52
1-84
 
16:59 (16:59)
2-139
 
11:26 (28:25)
3-132
 
12:49 (41:14)
4-127
 
15:15 (56:29)
5-51
 
3:46 (1:00:15)
6-89
 
12:59 (1:13:14)
7-97
 
7:08 (1:20:22)
8-123
 
6:31 (1:26:53)
9-79
 
8:42 (1:35:35)
10-54
 
2:12 (1:37:47)
11-91
 
11:33 (1:49:20)
12-66
 
10:32 (1:59:52)
13-99
 
1:45 (2:01:37)
Finish
 
0:15 (2:01:52)
 
 
15.
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane H40 2:04:41
1-84
 
24:56 (24:56)
2-139
 
15:14 (40:10)
3-132
 
18:36 (58:46)
4-127
 
8:20 (1:07:06)
5-51
 
3:51 (1:10:57)
6-89
 
9:55 (1:20:52)
7-97
 
4:51 (1:25:43)
8-123
 
7:17 (1:33:00)
9-79
 
7:21 (1:40:21)
10-54
 
2:10 (1:42:31)
11-91
 
11:59 (1:54:30)
12-66
 
7:38 (2:02:08)
13-99
 
2:16 (2:04:24)
Finish
 
0:17 (2:04:41)
 
 
16.
MASSOT Bertrand H40 2:05:17
1-84
 
10:07 (10:07)
2-139
 
11:05 (21:12)
3-132
 
21:31 (42:43)
4-127
 
10:56 (53:39)
5-51
 
5:48 (59:27)
6-89
 
15:07 (1:14:34)
7-97
 
5:43 (1:20:17)
8-123
 
7:47 (1:28:04)
9-79
 
8:13 (1:36:17)
10-54
 
2:22 (1:38:39)
11-91
 
14:45 (1:53:24)
12-66
 
9:53 (2:03:17)
13-99
 
1:39 (2:04:56)
Finish
 
0:21 (2:05:17)
 
 
17.
BAVEREL Fabrice H40 2:05:35
1-84
 
19:47 (19:47)
2-139
 
14:17 (34:04)
3-132
 
12:10 (46:14)
4-127
 
9:46 (56:00)
5-51
 
6:11 (1:02:11)
6-89
 
16:16 (1:18:27)
7-97
 
6:02 (1:24:29)
8-123
 
7:15 (1:31:44)
9-79
 
7:10 (1:38:54)
10-54
 
2:08 (1:41:02)
11-91
 
14:26 (1:55:28)
12-66
 
8:31 (2:03:59)
13-99
 
1:17 (2:05:16)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:05:35)
 
 
18.
GIGNAC Philippe H40 2:07:23
1-84
 
21:21 (21:21)
2-139
 
14:10 (35:31)
3-132
 
15:46 (51:17)
4-127
 
10:16 (1:01:33)
5-51
 
5:53 (1:07:26)
6-89
 
12:30 (1:19:56)
7-97
 
5:30 (1:25:26)
8-123
 
7:33 (1:32:59)
9-79
 
7:29 (1:40:28)
10-54
 
2:23 (1:42:51)
11-91
 
12:36 (1:55:27)
12-66
 
9:51 (2:05:18)
13-99
 
1:49 (2:07:07)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:07:23)
 
 
19.
THOURET Hervé H40 2:10:00
1-84
 
11:39 (11:39)
2-139
 
20:08 (31:47)
3-132
 
18:50 (50:37)
4-127
 
19:53 (1:10:30)
5-51
 
4:00 (1:14:30)
6-89
 
12:02 (1:26:32)
7-97
 
6:05 (1:32:37)
8-123
 
8:01 (1:40:38)
9-79
 
6:38 (1:47:16)
10-54
 
2:10 (1:49:26)
11-91
 
10:41 (2:00:07)
12-66
 
8:05 (2:08:12)
13-99
 
1:32 (2:09:44)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:10:00)
 
 
20.
LAVENNE Philippe H40 2:12:02
1-84
 
31:41 (31:41)
2-139
 
12:51 (44:32)
3-132
 
14:42 (59:14)
4-127
 
10:59 (1:10:13)
5-51
 
4:49 (1:15:02)
6-89
 
10:17 (1:25:19)
7-97
 
5:23 (1:30:42)
8-123
 
7:43 (1:38:25)
9-79
 
9:03 (1:47:28)
10-54
 
2:11 (1:49:39)
11-91
 
11:01 (2:00:40)
12-66
 
8:40 (2:09:20)
13-99
 
2:19 (2:11:39)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:12:02)
 
   
 
21.
GRABARSKI Thierry H40 2:12:41
1-84
 
12:34 (12:34)
2-139
 
12:27 (25:01)
3-132
 
20:28 (45:29)
4-127
 
11:29 (56:58)
5-51
 
6:17 (1:03:15)
6-89
 
16:24 (1:19:39)
7-97
 
5:33 (1:25:12)
8-123
 
8:51 (1:34:03)
9-79
 
10:19 (1:44:22)
10-54
 
2:31 (1:46:53)
11-91
 
13:07 (2:00:00)
12-66
 
10:31 (2:10:31)
13-99
 
1:47 (2:12:18)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:12:41)
 
 
22.
MAILHE Cédric H40 2:12:43
1-84
 
19:01 (19:01)
2-139
 
12:00 (31:01)
3-132
 
21:16 (52:17)
4-127
 
11:45 (1:04:02)
5-51
 
5:26 (1:09:28)
6-89
 
13:33 (1:23:01)
7-97
 
6:38 (1:29:39)
8-123
 
9:25 (1:39:04)
9-79
 
8:30 (1:47:34)
10-54
 
2:13 (1:49:47)
11-91
 
11:56 (2:01:43)
12-66
 
9:11 (2:10:54)
13-99
 
1:29 (2:12:23)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:12:43)
 
 
23.
MAIGRE Cyril H40 2:14:36
1-84
 
11:47 (11:47)
2-139
 
13:22 (25:09)
3-132
 
22:10 (47:19)
4-127
 
9:49 (57:08)
5-51
 
4:40 (1:01:48)
6-89
 
24:23 (1:26:11)
7-97
 
4:11 (1:30:22)
8-123
 
9:24 (1:39:46)
9-79
 
8:05 (1:47:51)
10-54
 
2:05 (1:49:56)
11-91
 
11:39 (2:01:35)
12-66
 
10:59 (2:12:34)
13-99
 
1:44 (2:14:18)
Finish
 
0:18 (2:14:36)
 
 
24.
NAULEAU François H40 2:14:43
1-84
 
16:24 (16:24)
2-139
 
12:46 (29:10)
3-132
 
17:52 (47:02)
4-127
 
8:32 (55:34)
5-51
 
4:28 (1:00:02)
6-89
 
12:40 (1:12:42)
7-97
 
4:25 (1:17:07)
8-123
 
10:20 (1:27:27)
9-79
 
19:34 (1:47:01)
10-54
 
2:18 (1:49:19)
11-91
 
11:56 (2:01:15)
12-66
 
11:54 (2:13:09)
13-99
 
1:14 (2:14:23)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:14:43)
 
 
25.
FALQ Alexandre H40 2:14:58
1-84
 
12:11 (12:11)
2-139
 
14:30 (26:41)
3-132
 
18:08 (44:49)
4-127
 
10:26 (55:15)
5-51
 
6:27 (1:01:42)
6-89
 
17:09 (1:18:51)
7-97
 
5:37 (1:24:28)
8-123
 
9:59 (1:34:27)
9-79
 
12:51 (1:47:18)
10-54
 
2:07 (1:49:25)
11-91
 
13:04 (2:02:29)
12-66
 
9:51 (2:12:20)
13-99
 
2:17 (2:14:37)
Finish
 
0:21 (2:14:58)
 
 
26.
DENOUAL Jean-Luc H40 2:18:45
1-84
 
13:25 (13:25)
2-139
 
19:49 (33:14)
3-132
 
17:42 (50:56)
4-127
 
8:36 (59:32)
5-51
 
4:31 (1:04:03)
6-89
 
12:43 (1:16:46)
7-97
 
4:18 (1:21:04)
8-123
 
10:17 (1:31:21)
9-79
 
19:43 (1:51:04)
10-54
 
2:07 (1:53:11)
11-91
 
12:22 (2:05:33)
12-66
 
11:40 (2:17:13)
13-99
 
1:14 (2:18:27)
Finish
 
0:18 (2:18:45)
 
 
27.
VALENTIN Denis H40 2:18:53
1-84
 
15:03 (15:03)
2-139
 
12:28 (27:31)
3-132
 
15:03 (42:34)
4-127
 
29:38 (1:12:12)
5-51
 
4:14 (1:16:26)
6-89
 
9:51 (1:26:17)
7-97
 
5:18 (1:31:35)
8-123
 
12:31 (1:44:06)
9-79
 
8:16 (1:52:22)
10-54
 
2:15 (1:54:37)
11-91
 
12:07 (2:06:44)
12-66
 
10:15 (2:16:59)
13-99
 
1:38 (2:18:37)
Finish
 
0:16 (2:18:53)
 
 
28.
GUISSET Pierre H40 2:20:50
1-84
 
10:37 (10:37)
2-139
 
15:22 (25:59)
3-132
 
31:25 (57:24)
4-127
 
10:47 (1:08:11)
5-51
 
7:17 (1:15:28)
6-89
 
15:45 (1:31:13)
7-97
 
6:21 (1:37:34)
8-123
 
10:04 (1:47:38)
9-79
 
8:05 (1:55:43)
10-54
 
2:04 (1:57:47)
11-91
 
12:03 (2:09:50)
12-66
 
9:08 (2:18:58)
13-99
 
1:28 (2:20:26)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:20:50)
 
 
29.
MAUROY Yann H40 2:25:36
1-84
 
18:43 (18:43)
2-139
 
16:34 (35:17)
3-132
 
23:22 (58:39)
4-127
 
9:25 (1:08:04)
5-51
 
5:38 (1:13:42)
6-89
 
16:30 (1:30:12)
7-97
 
8:06 (1:38:18)
8-123
 
9:23 (1:47:41)
9-79
 
8:57 (1:56:38)
10-54
 
2:38 (1:59:16)
11-91
 
13:04 (2:12:20)
12-66
 
11:06 (2:23:26)
13-99
 
1:50 (2:25:16)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:25:36)
 
 
30.
ANDRIEUX Xavier H40 2:28:25
1-84
 
13:23 (13:23)
2-139
 
33:49 (47:12)
3-132
 
17:27 (1:04:39)
4-127
 
8:24 (1:13:03)
5-51
 
4:20 (1:17:23)
6-89
 
9:08 (1:26:31)
7-97
 
4:34 (1:31:05)
8-123
 
8:24 (1:39:29)
9-79
 
8:31 (1:48:00)
10-54
 
2:07 (1:50:07)
11-91
 
25:07 (2:15:14)
12-66
 
11:02 (2:26:16)
13-99
 
1:46 (2:28:02)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:28:25)
 
 
31.
HUEBER Diane D21A 2:35:08
1-84
 
15:16 (15:16)
2-139
 
18:26 (33:42)
3-132
 
19:29 (53:11)
4-127
 
11:22 (1:04:33)
5-51
 
7:47 (1:12:20)
6-89
 
14:54 (1:27:14)
7-97
 
7:05 (1:34:19)
8-123
 
10:40 (1:44:59)
9-79
 
9:18 (1:54:17)
10-54
 
2:33 (1:56:50)
11-91
 
18:43 (2:15:33)
12-66
 
16:30 (2:32:03)
13-99
 
2:42 (2:34:45)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:35:08)
 
 
32.
BOISSIER Nicolas H40 2:38:26
1-84
 
14:34 (14:34)
2-139
 
14:33 (29:07)
3-132
 
19:15 (48:22)
4-127
 
15:02 (1:03:24)
5-51
 
5:30 (1:08:54)
6-89
 
19:20 (1:28:14)
7-97
 
3:56 (1:32:10)
8-123
 
12:31 (1:44:41)
9-79
 
14:54 (1:59:35)
10-54
 
2:19 (2:01:54)
11-91
 
13:31 (2:15:25)
12-66
 
19:39 (2:35:04)
13-99
 
3:00 (2:38:04)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:38:26)
 
   
 
33.
DELAIRE Antoine H20A 2:42:42
1-84
 
11:41 (11:41)
2-139
 
20:43 (32:24)
3-132
 
27:47 (1:00:11)
4-127
 
11:03 (1:11:14)
5-51
 
4:48 (1:16:02)
6-89
 
14:30 (1:30:32)
7-97
 
6:05 (1:36:37)
8-123
 
10:23 (1:47:00)
9-79
 
11:11 (1:58:11)
10-54
 
2:39 (2:00:50)
11-91
 
26:54 (2:27:44)
12-66
 
12:08 (2:39:52)
13-99
 
2:22 (2:42:14)
Finish
 
0:28 (2:42:42)
 
 
34.
DUMONT Eric H40 2:48:56
1-84
 
17:43 (17:43)
2-139
 
14:10 (31:53)
3-132
 
16:42 (48:35)
4-127
 
10:36 (59:11)
5-51
 
6:07 (1:05:18)
6-89
 
12:45 (1:18:03)
7-97
 
8:40 (1:26:43)
8-123
 
14:43 (1:41:26)
9-79
 
23:05 (2:04:31)
10-54
 
3:20 (2:07:51)
11-91
 
22:04 (2:29:55)
12-66
 
15:57 (2:45:52)
13-99
 
2:34 (2:48:26)
Finish
 
0:30 (2:48:56)
 
 
35.
HUGUET François H40 2:51:11
1-84
 
15:21 (15:21)
2-139
 
17:13 (32:34)
3-132
 
19:42 (52:16)
4-127
 
16:01 (1:08:17)
5-51
 
6:40 (1:14:57)
6-89
 
16:05 (1:31:02)
7-97
 
7:01 (1:38:03)
8-123
 
16:08 (1:54:11)
9-79
 
10:43 (2:04:54)
10-54
 
3:07 (2:08:01)
11-91
 
23:18 (2:31:19)
12-66
 
16:32 (2:47:51)
13-99
 
2:52 (2:50:43)
Finish
 
0:28 (2:51:11)
 
 
36.
BERNARD MOES Olivier H40 2:51:45
1-84
 
22:47 (22:47)
2-139
 
16:04 (38:51)
3-132
 
16:11 (55:02)
4-127
 
21:00 (1:16:02)
5-51
 
7:28 (1:23:30)
6-89
 
21:44 (1:45:14)
7-97
 
10:19 (1:55:33)
8-123
 
12:27 (2:08:00)
9-79
 
10:32 (2:18:32)
10-54
 
2:15 (2:20:47)
11-91
 
15:16 (2:36:03)
12-66
 
13:33 (2:49:36)
13-99
 
1:46 (2:51:22)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:51:45)
 
 
37.
PARES Marie D21A 2:54:19
1-84
 
11:42 (11:42)
2-139
 
22:10 (33:52)
3-132
 
26:10 (1:00:02)
4-127
 
19:34 (1:19:36)
5-51
 
10:27 (1:30:03)
6-89
 
19:38 (1:49:41)
7-97
 
6:34 (1:56:15)
8-123
 
13:56 (2:10:11)
9-79
 
11:54 (2:22:05)
10-54
 
2:31 (2:24:36)
11-91
 
14:54 (2:39:30)
12-66
 
12:10 (2:51:40)
13-99
 
2:19 (2:53:59)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:54:19)
 
 
38.
ROLLER Marc H40 2:54:39
1-84
 
12:50 (12:50)
2-139
 
27:10 (40:00)
3-132
 
20:58 (1:00:58)
4-127
 
16:58 (1:17:56)
5-51
 
8:22 (1:26:18)
6-89
 
15:27 (1:41:45)
7-97
 
6:53 (1:48:38)
8-123
 
10:49 (1:59:27)
9-79
 
20:37 (2:20:04)
10-54
 
3:32 (2:23:36)
11-91
 
17:44 (2:41:20)
12-66
 
11:24 (2:52:44)
13-99
 
1:33 (2:54:17)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:54:39)
 
     
 
39.
ENGELBRECHT Astrid D21A 2:55:31
1-84
 
18:43 (18:43)
2-139
 
18:18 (37:01)
3-132
 
22:42 (59:43)
4-127
 
18:36 (1:18:19)
5-51
 
6:14 (1:24:33)
6-89
 
15:11 (1:39:44)
7-97
 
7:25 (1:47:09)
8-123
 
13:36 (2:00:45)
9-79
 
12:57 (2:13:42)
10-54
 
3:17 (2:16:59)
11-91
 
20:21 (2:37:20)
12-66
 
15:34 (2:52:54)
13-99
 
2:10 (2:55:04)
Finish
 
0:27 (2:55:31)
 
   
 
40.
GUIBBAL Christophe H40 3:03:34
1-84
 
41:47 (41:47)
2-139
 
18:17 (1:00:04)
3-132
 
22:24 (1:22:28)
4-127
 
13:19 (1:35:47)
5-51
 
8:14 (1:44:01)
6-89
 
13:59 (1:58:00)
7-97
 
5:32 (2:03:32)
8-123
 
8:21 (2:11:53)
9-79
 
17:21 (2:29:14)
10-54
 
2:40 (2:31:54)
11-91
 
14:38 (2:46:32)
12-66
 
14:11 (3:00:43)
13-99
 
2:25 (3:03:08)
Finish
 
0:26 (3:03:34)
 
 
41.
AUTEM Olivier H40 3:03:53
1-84
 
18:25 (18:25)
2-139
 
18:03 (36:28)
3-132
 
28:42 (1:05:10)
4-127
 
12:43 (1:17:53)
5-51
 
6:59 (1:24:52)
6-89
 
15:09 (1:40:01)
7-97
 
5:26 (1:45:27)
8-123
 
13:03 (1:58:30)
9-79
 
11:50 (2:10:20)
10-54
 
2:56 (2:13:16)
11-91
 
23:04 (2:36:20)
12-66
 
23:12 (2:59:32)
13-99
 
3:52 (3:03:24)
Finish
 
0:29 (3:03:53)
 
 
42.
NICOLAS Delphine D21A 3:09:22
1-84
 
14:22 (14:22)
2-139
 
19:49 (34:11)
3-132
 
24:19 (58:30)
4-127
 
24:04 (1:22:34)
5-51
 
7:41 (1:30:15)
6-89
 
23:45 (1:54:00)
7-97
 
6:34 (2:00:34)
8-123
 
16:09 (2:16:43)
9-79
 
13:11 (2:29:54)
10-54
 
2:32 (2:32:26)
11-91
 
18:33 (2:50:59)
12-66
 
15:52 (3:06:51)
13-99
 
2:03 (3:08:54)
Finish
 
0:28 (3:09:22)
 
 
43.
MUNDT Laurent H40 3:22:08
1-84
 
17:14 (17:14)
2-139
 
22:14 (39:28)
3-132
 
28:02 (1:07:30)
4-127
 
14:36 (1:22:06)
5-51
 
7:24 (1:29:30)
6-89
 
17:04 (1:46:34)
7-97
 
9:07 (1:55:41)
8-123
 
14:42 (2:10:23)
9-79
 
12:59 (2:23:22)
10-54
 
3:42 (2:27:04)
11-91
 
21:30 (2:48:34)
12-66
 
30:19 (3:18:53)
13-99
 
2:46 (3:21:39)
Finish
 
0:29 (3:22:08)
 
 
44.
BOISSAY Olivier H40 3:25:44
1-84
 
15:51 (15:51)
2-139
 
23:13 (39:04)
3-132
 
24:52 (1:03:56)
4-127
 
21:44 (1:25:40)
5-51
 
7:33 (1:33:13)
6-89
 
20:46 (1:53:59)
7-97
 
7:05 (2:01:04)
8-123
 
17:04 (2:18:08)
9-79
 
15:53 (2:34:01)
10-54
 
3:17 (2:37:18)
11-91
 
27:23 (3:04:41)
12-66
 
17:07 (3:21:48)
13-99
 
3:30 (3:25:18)
Finish
 
0:26 (3:25:44)
 
 
45.
MACHEBOEUF ALINE D21A 3:33:31
1-84
 
17:02 (17:02)
2-139
 
19:06 (36:08)
3-132
 
44:24 (1:20:32)
4-127
 
20:33 (1:41:05)
5-51
 
8:17 (1:49:22)
6-89
 
23:00 (2:12:22)
7-97
 
14:10 (2:26:32)
8-123
 
15:25 (2:41:57)
9-79
 
13:46 (2:55:43)
10-54
 
3:15 (2:58:58)
11-91
 
17:28 (3:16:26)
12-66
 
13:36 (3:30:02)
13-99
 
3:06 (3:33:08)
Finish
 
0:23 (3:33:31)
 
 
46.
RAVOUX Fabienne D21A 3:35:57
1-84
 
22:40 (22:40)
2-139
 
18:46 (41:26)
3-132
 
30:45 (1:12:11)
4-127
 
21:47 (1:33:58)
5-51
 
7:19 (1:41:17)
6-89
 
27:04 (2:08:21)
7-97
 
17:48 (2:26:09)
8-123
 
14:59 (2:41:08)
9-79
 
12:38 (2:53:46)
10-54
 
3:00 (2:56:46)
11-91
 
17:38 (3:14:24)
12-66
 
18:30 (3:32:54)
13-99
 
2:41 (3:35:35)
Finish
 
0:22 (3:35:57)
 
 
47.
HUET Olivier H40 5:04:20
1-84
 
26:38 (26:38)
2-139
 
19:42 (46:20)
3-132
 
31:30 (1:17:50)
4-127
 
23:19 (1:41:09)
5-51
 
13:09 (1:54:18)
6-89
 
1:16:48 (3:11:06)
7-97
 
8:17 (3:19:23)
8-123
 
15:51 (3:35:14)
9-79
 
29:39 (4:04:53)
10-54
 
4:18 (4:09:11)
11-91
 
29:33 (4:38:44)
12-66
 
21:01 (4:59:45)
13-99
 
2:52 (5:02:37)
Finish
 
1:43 (5:04:20)
 
 
CASIMIR Rémi H40 MP
1-84
 
1:05:57 (1:05:57)
2-139
 
24:14 (1:30:11)
3-132
 
– (–)
4-127
 
– (–)
5-51
 
– (–)
6-89
 
– (–)
7-97
 
– (–)
8-123
 
– (–)
9-79
 
– (–)
10-54
 
– (–)
11-91
 
– (–)
12-66
 
– (–)
13-99
 
– (2:06:46)
Finish
 
0:38 (2:07:24)
 
GRANIER Christophe H40 MP
1-84
 
17:50 (17:50)
2-139
 
28:51 (46:41)
3-132
 
– (–)
4-127
 
– (–)
5-51
 
– (–)
6-89
 
– (–)
7-97
 
– (–)
8-123
 
– (–)
9-79
 
– (–)
10-54
 
– (1:26:19)
11-91
 
22:39 (1:48:58)
12-66
 
22:45 (2:11:43)
13-99
 
4:04 (2:15:47)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:16:13)
 
MAILLARD Grégory H40 MP
           
           
         
Circuit C 22100 m
 
1.
DUPOUY Hugo H17 1:16:58
1-86
 
8:15 (8:15)
2-126
 
13:28 (21:43)
3-124
 
3:52 (25:35)
4-128
 
6:56 (32:31)
5-132
 
9:43 (42:14)
6-39
 
7:31 (49:45)
7-54
 
1:06 (50:51)
8-91
 
8:45 (59:36)
9-83
 
7:11 (1:06:47)
10-77
 
0:55 (1:07:42)
11-99
 
9:00 (1:16:42)
Finish
 
0:16 (1:16:58)
 
 
2.
GUILLOT Nathan H17 1:17:33
1-86
 
8:29 (8:29)
2-126
 
10:47 (19:16)
3-124
 
5:35 (24:51)
4-128
 
7:39 (32:30)
5-132
 
9:47 (42:17)
6-39
 
7:47 (50:04)
7-54
 
0:59 (51:03)
8-91
 
9:32 (1:00:35)
9-83
 
7:08 (1:07:43)
10-77
 
0:58 (1:08:41)
11-99
 
8:34 (1:17:15)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:17:33)
 
 
3.
LALEVEE Jean-Charles H50 1:25:40
1-86
 
11:55 (11:55)
2-126
 
15:58 (27:53)
3-124
 
3:55 (31:48)
4-128
 
7:58 (39:46)
5-132
 
10:59 (50:45)
6-39
 
7:32 (58:17)
7-54
 
0:59 (59:16)
8-91
 
9:40 (1:08:56)
9-83
 
7:01 (1:15:57)
10-77
 
1:06 (1:17:03)
11-99
 
8:18 (1:25:21)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:25:40)
 
 
4.
PINSARD Frédéric H50 1:31:39
1-86
 
8:46 (8:46)
2-126
 
12:21 (21:07)
3-124
 
6:03 (27:10)
4-128
 
11:54 (39:04)
5-132
 
15:45 (54:49)
6-39
 
8:12 (1:03:01)
7-54
 
1:01 (1:04:02)
8-91
 
9:27 (1:13:29)
9-83
 
7:47 (1:21:16)
10-77
 
1:06 (1:22:22)
11-99
 
8:59 (1:31:21)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:31:39)
 
 
5.
DERIAZ Roméo H17 1:35:21
1-86
 
8:00 (8:00)
2-126
 
12:24 (20:24)
3-124
 
5:26 (25:50)
4-128
 
17:05 (42:55)
5-132
 
12:44 (55:39)
6-39
 
8:44 (1:04:23)
7-54
 
1:25 (1:05:48)
8-91
 
10:46 (1:16:34)
9-83
 
7:40 (1:24:14)
10-77
 
1:43 (1:25:57)
11-99
 
9:03 (1:35:00)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:35:21)
 
 
6.
BOEHRINGER Arthur H17 1:36:50
1-86
 
9:32 (9:32)
2-126
 
17:27 (26:59)
3-124
 
5:51 (32:50)
4-128
 
11:49 (44:39)
5-132
 
13:11 (57:50)
6-39
 
9:10 (1:07:00)
7-54
 
1:12 (1:08:12)
8-91
 
9:59 (1:18:11)
9-83
 
8:32 (1:26:43)
10-77
 
1:17 (1:28:00)
11-99
 
8:34 (1:36:34)
Finish
 
0:16 (1:36:50)
 
 
7.
VIRY Frederic H50 1:38:02
1-86
 
16:51 (16:51)
2-126
 
12:36 (29:27)
3-124
 
7:01 (36:28)
4-128
 
11:05 (47:33)
5-132
 
10:48 (58:21)
6-39
 
7:53 (1:06:14)
7-54
 
1:07 (1:07:21)
8-91
 
9:53 (1:17:14)
9-83
 
7:40 (1:24:54)
10-77
 
1:55 (1:26:49)
11-99
 
10:55 (1:37:44)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:38:02)
 
 
8.
GIRARD Clarisse D20E 1:38:58
1-86
 
8:49 (8:49)
2-126
 
14:02 (22:51)
3-124
 
6:09 (29:00)
4-128
 
10:50 (39:50)
5-132
 
13:14 (53:04)
6-39
 
9:34 (1:02:38)
7-54
 
1:14 (1:03:52)
8-91
 
13:17 (1:17:09)
9-83
 
9:45 (1:26:54)
10-77
 
1:06 (1:28:00)
11-99
 
10:39 (1:38:39)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:38:58)
 
 
9.
TREVISAN Georges H50 1:39:29
1-86
 
18:27 (18:27)
2-126
 
13:26 (31:53)
3-124
 
4:44 (36:37)
4-128
 
11:13 (47:50)
5-132
 
9:11 (57:01)
6-39
 
8:00 (1:05:01)
7-54
 
1:19 (1:06:20)
8-91
 
13:02 (1:19:22)
9-83
 
7:21 (1:26:43)
10-77
 
1:18 (1:28:01)
11-99
 
11:11 (1:39:12)
Finish
 
0:17 (1:39:29)
 
 
10.
GARCIN Lou D20E 1:41:33
1-86
 
11:52 (11:52)
2-126
 
13:26 (25:18)
3-124
 
6:40 (31:58)
4-128
 
9:05 (41:03)
5-132
 
18:10 (59:13)
6-39
 
9:06 (1:08:19)
7-54
 
1:19 (1:09:38)
8-91
 
10:29 (1:20:07)
9-83
 
9:37 (1:29:44)
10-77
 
1:05 (1:30:49)
11-99
 
10:25 (1:41:14)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:41:33)
 
 
11.
BEDRY Sylvain H50 1:42:10
1-86
 
13:36 (13:36)
2-126
 
15:03 (28:39)
3-124
 
4:48 (33:27)
4-128
 
12:44 (46:11)
5-132
 
12:53 (59:04)
6-39
 
9:14 (1:08:18)
7-54
 
1:16 (1:09:34)
8-91
 
11:33 (1:21:07)
9-83
 
8:39 (1:29:46)
10-77
 
1:14 (1:31:00)
11-99
 
10:49 (1:41:49)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:42:10)
 
 
12.
ANDRIEUX Quentin H17 1:42:15
1-86
 
8:59 (8:59)
2-126
 
20:12 (29:11)
3-124
 
6:21 (35:32)
4-128
 
9:05 (44:37)
5-132
 
11:43 (56:20)
6-39
 
8:41 (1:05:01)
7-54
 
1:11 (1:06:12)
8-91
 
14:01 (1:20:13)
9-83
 
8:54 (1:29:07)
10-77
 
1:11 (1:30:18)
11-99
 
11:37 (1:41:55)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:42:15)
 
 
13.
GUIBERT Laurent H50 1:44:13
1-86
 
18:16 (18:16)
2-126
 
16:57 (35:13)
3-124
 
5:02 (40:15)
4-128
 
10:52 (51:07)
5-132
 
9:53 (1:01:00)
6-39
 
9:59 (1:10:59)
7-54
 
1:13 (1:12:12)
8-91
 
11:58 (1:24:10)
9-83
 
8:14 (1:32:24)
10-77
 
1:12 (1:33:36)
11-99
 
10:17 (1:43:53)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:44:13)
 
 
14.
DEVILLERS Constance D20E 1:44:34
1-86
 
15:25 (15:25)
2-126
 
14:30 (29:55)
3-124
 
5:07 (35:02)
4-128
 
15:10 (50:12)
5-132
 
11:03 (1:01:15)
6-39
 
9:11 (1:10:26)
7-54
 
1:07 (1:11:33)
8-91
 
11:48 (1:23:21)
9-83
 
9:19 (1:32:40)
10-77
 
1:06 (1:33:46)
11-99
 
10:29 (1:44:15)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:44:34)
 
 
15.
DELENNE Pierre H50 1:45:46
1-86
 
11:06 (11:06)
2-126
 
15:40 (26:46)
3-124
 
5:39 (32:25)
4-128
 
12:52 (45:17)
5-132
 
10:44 (56:01)
6-39
 
9:32 (1:05:33)
7-54
 
1:08 (1:06:41)
8-91
 
17:20 (1:24:01)
9-83
 
8:40 (1:32:41)
10-77
 
1:13 (1:33:54)
11-99
 
11:30 (1:45:24)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:45:46)
 
 
16.
BURIDAN Gil H50 1:48:55
1-86
 
12:13 (12:13)
2-126
 
14:02 (26:15)
3-124
 
6:08 (32:23)
4-128
 
10:29 (42:52)
5-132
 
13:44 (56:36)
6-39
 
10:27 (1:07:03)
7-54
 
1:15 (1:08:18)
8-91
 
19:54 (1:28:12)
9-83
 
8:37 (1:36:49)
10-77
 
1:06 (1:37:55)
11-99
 
10:42 (1:48:37)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:48:55)
 
 
17.
SILVESTRE Eric H50 1:49:31
1-86
 
17:51 (17:51)
2-126
 
14:27 (32:18)
3-124
 
6:14 (38:32)
4-128
 
11:31 (50:03)
5-132
 
11:42 (1:01:45)
6-39
 
11:30 (1:13:15)
7-54
 
1:12 (1:14:27)
8-91
 
12:56 (1:27:23)
9-83
 
9:35 (1:36:58)
10-77
 
1:18 (1:38:16)
11-99
 
10:54 (1:49:10)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:49:31)
 
 
18.
POMET Eric H50 1:50:25
1-86
 
14:36 (14:36)
2-126
 
15:50 (30:26)
3-124
 
7:39 (38:05)
4-128
 
11:15 (49:20)
5-132
 
12:54 (1:02:14)
6-39
 
11:23 (1:13:37)
7-54
 
1:10 (1:14:47)
8-91
 
13:09 (1:27:56)
9-83
 
8:43 (1:36:39)
10-77
 
1:16 (1:37:55)
11-99
 
12:07 (1:50:02)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:50:25)
 
 
19.
BEDRY Jason H17 1:50:35
1-86
 
9:19 (9:19)
2-126
 
15:13 (24:32)
3-124
 
5:02 (29:34)
4-128
 
14:02 (43:36)
5-132
 
16:32 (1:00:08)
6-39
 
9:54 (1:10:02)
7-54
 
1:06 (1:11:08)
8-91
 
11:50 (1:22:58)
9-83
 
11:13 (1:34:11)
10-77
 
1:17 (1:35:28)
11-99
 
14:48 (1:50:16)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:50:35)
   
 
20.
CROS Emmanuel H21C 1:50:58
1-86
 
15:45 (15:45)
2-126
 
14:48 (30:33)
3-124
 
5:57 (36:30)
4-128
 
20:38 (57:08)
5-132
 
13:18 (1:10:26)
6-39
 
8:56 (1:19:22)
7-54
 
1:12 (1:20:34)
8-91
 
11:29 (1:32:03)
9-83
 
8:28 (1:40:31)
10-77
 
1:07 (1:41:38)
11-99
 
9:02 (1:50:40)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:50:58)
 
 
21.
LALEVEE Jean-David H50 1:51:04
1-86
 
13:40 (13:40)
2-126
 
20:37 (34:17)
3-124
 
5:35 (39:52)
4-128
 
15:52 (55:44)
5-132
 
10:23 (1:06:07)
6-39
 
10:11 (1:16:18)
7-54
 
1:09 (1:17:27)
8-91
 
13:06 (1:30:33)
9-83
 
8:48 (1:39:21)
10-77
 
1:21 (1:40:42)
11-99
 
10:00 (1:50:42)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:51:04)
 
 
22.
PINEL Patrick H50 1:55:26
1-86
 
17:24 (17:24)
2-126
 
16:01 (33:25)
3-124
 
5:57 (39:22)
4-128
 
13:18 (52:40)
5-132
 
14:02 (1:06:42)
6-39
 
10:12 (1:16:54)
7-54
 
1:27 (1:18:21)
8-91
 
14:16 (1:32:37)
9-83
 
9:13 (1:41:50)
10-77
 
1:26 (1:43:16)
11-99
 
11:51 (1:55:07)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:55:26)
 
 
23.
FIQUET Thomas H17 1:55:59
1-86
 
7:44 (7:44)
2-126
 
17:20 (25:04)
3-124
 
5:20 (30:24)
4-128
 
12:33 (42:57)
5-132
 
20:34 (1:03:31)
6-39
 
9:14 (1:12:45)
7-54
 
1:03 (1:13:48)
8-91
 
14:55 (1:28:43)
9-83
 
9:35 (1:38:18)
10-77
 
1:06 (1:39:24)
11-99
 
16:09 (1:55:33)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:55:59)
 
 
24.
DENAIX Michel H50 1:56:30
1-86
 
16:17 (16:17)
2-126
 
14:55 (31:12)
3-124
 
4:33 (35:45)
4-128
 
8:19 (44:04)
5-132
 
10:18 (54:22)
6-39
 
12:05 (1:06:27)
7-54
 
1:01 (1:07:28)
8-91
 
22:03 (1:29:31)
9-83
 
11:02 (1:40:33)
10-77
 
2:34 (1:43:07)
11-99
 
12:58 (1:56:05)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:56:30)
 
 
25.
ROCHER Jean-Marc H50 1:56:50
1-86
 
16:43 (16:43)
2-126
 
18:34 (35:17)
3-124
 
6:18 (41:35)
4-128
 
16:10 (57:45)
5-132
 
12:53 (1:10:38)
6-39
 
8:51 (1:19:29)
7-54
 
1:12 (1:20:41)
8-91
 
15:11 (1:35:52)
9-83
 
8:44 (1:44:36)
10-77
 
1:20 (1:45:56)
11-99
 
10:32 (1:56:28)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:56:50)
 
 
26.
JANAND Patrick H50 1:57:07
1-86
 
13:40 (13:40)
2-126
 
17:25 (31:05)
3-124
 
4:50 (35:55)
4-128
 
27:21 (1:03:16)
5-132
 
12:43 (1:15:59)
6-39
 
8:35 (1:24:34)
7-54
 
1:09 (1:25:43)
8-91
 
11:23 (1:37:06)
9-83
 
8:46 (1:45:52)
10-77
 
1:17 (1:47:09)
11-99
 
9:39 (1:56:48)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:57:07)
 
 
27.
GILI Bruno H50 1:58:22
1-86
 
23:59 (23:59)
2-126
 
14:54 (38:53)
3-124
 
5:27 (44:20)
4-128
 
14:04 (58:24)
5-132
 
11:54 (1:10:18)
6-39
 
10:15 (1:20:33)
7-54
 
1:14 (1:21:47)
8-91
 
14:50 (1:36:37)
9-83
 
8:29 (1:45:06)
10-77
 
1:13 (1:46:19)
11-99
 
11:42 (1:58:01)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:58:22)
 
 
28.
GARNIER Franck H50 1:59:14
1-86
 
13:54 (13:54)
2-126
 
20:06 (34:00)
3-124
 
4:55 (38:55)
4-128
 
10:18 (49:13)
5-132
 
12:44 (1:01:57)
6-39
 
10:13 (1:12:10)
7-54
 
1:19 (1:13:29)
8-91
 
13:03 (1:26:32)
9-83
 
16:37 (1:43:09)
10-77
 
1:27 (1:44:36)
11-99
 
14:18 (1:58:54)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:59:14)
 
 
29.
FAUTRAT Pauline D20E 1:59:40
1-86
 
9:04 (9:04)
2-126
 
20:59 (30:03)
3-124
 
4:55 (34:58)
4-128
 
25:16 (1:00:14)
5-132
 
13:16 (1:13:30)
6-39
 
8:59 (1:22:29)
7-54
 
1:20 (1:23:49)
8-91
 
12:25 (1:36:14)
9-83
 
8:19 (1:44:33)
10-77
 
3:19 (1:47:52)
11-99
 
11:27 (1:59:19)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:59:40)
 
 
30.
PERNOT Armand H17 2:04:18
1-86
 
15:31 (15:31)
2-126
 
21:54 (37:25)
3-124
 
6:20 (43:45)
4-128
 
17:46 (1:01:31)
5-132
 
14:02 (1:15:33)
6-39
 
10:55 (1:26:28)
7-54
 
1:12 (1:27:40)
8-91
 
15:14 (1:42:54)
9-83
 
10:01 (1:52:55)
10-77
 
0:56 (1:53:51)
11-99
 
10:09 (2:04:00)
Finish
 
0:18 (2:04:18)
   
 
31.
COUCHOUD Philippe H50 2:04:31
1-86
 
14:57 (14:57)
2-126
 
14:39 (29:36)
3-124
 
6:09 (35:45)
4-128
 
22:24 (58:09)
5-132
 
12:21 (1:10:30)
6-39
 
9:45 (1:20:15)
7-54
 
1:24 (1:21:39)
8-91
 
16:00 (1:37:39)
9-83
 
9:21 (1:47:00)
10-77
 
4:16 (1:51:16)
11-99
 
12:53 (2:04:09)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:04:31)
 
 
32.
BARRAL J-Luc H50 2:05:12
1-86
 
11:49 (11:49)
2-126
 
12:52 (24:41)
3-124
 
5:57 (30:38)
4-128
 
27:18 (57:56)
5-132
 
12:48 (1:10:44)
6-39
 
9:31 (1:20:15)
7-54
 
1:02 (1:21:17)
8-91
 
14:39 (1:35:56)
9-83
 
17:56 (1:53:52)
10-77
 
1:10 (1:55:02)
11-99
 
9:50 (2:04:52)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:05:12)
 
 
33.
REINEN Franck H50 2:09:23
1-86
 
22:15 (22:15)
2-126
 
17:04 (39:19)
3-124
 
7:04 (46:23)
4-128
 
13:37 (1:00:00)
5-132
 
12:34 (1:12:34)
6-39
 
11:13 (1:23:47)
7-54
 
1:15 (1:25:02)
8-91
 
13:32 (1:38:34)
9-83
 
12:04 (1:50:38)
10-77
 
1:33 (1:52:11)
11-99
 
16:48 (2:08:59)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:09:23)
 
 
34.
HEYRIES Richard H50 2:10:27
1-86
 
17:42 (17:42)
2-126
 
16:17 (33:59)
3-124
 
7:30 (41:29)
4-128
 
14:34 (56:03)
5-132
 
12:30 (1:08:33)
6-39
 
10:58 (1:19:31)
7-54
 
1:20 (1:20:51)
8-91
 
18:54 (1:39:45)
9-83
 
11:08 (1:50:53)
10-77
 
1:19 (1:52:12)
11-99
 
17:52 (2:10:04)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:10:27)
   
 
35.
VINTER logan H17 2:11:24
1-86
 
10:18 (10:18)
2-126
 
16:53 (27:11)
3-124
 
5:35 (32:46)
4-128
 
21:39 (54:25)
5-132
 
17:12 (1:11:37)
6-39
 
15:24 (1:27:01)
7-54
 
1:18 (1:28:19)
8-91
 
18:00 (1:46:19)
9-83
 
10:08 (1:56:27)
10-77
 
1:10 (1:57:37)
11-99
 
13:28 (2:11:05)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:11:24)
 
 
36.
RORA Jose H50 2:13:54
1-86
 
22:58 (22:58)
2-126
 
15:15 (38:13)
3-124
 
7:12 (45:25)
4-128
 
15:40 (1:01:05)
5-132
 
13:10 (1:14:15)
6-39
 
11:29 (1:25:44)
7-54
 
1:14 (1:26:58)
8-91
 
13:15 (1:40:13)
9-83
 
12:34 (1:52:47)
10-77
 
1:29 (1:54:16)
11-99
 
19:12 (2:13:28)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:13:54)
 
 
37.
CARETTE Emmanuel H50 2:16:16
1-86
 
25:45 (25:45)
2-126
 
23:11 (48:56)
3-124
 
6:30 (55:26)
4-128
 
18:37 (1:14:03)
5-132
 
11:49 (1:25:52)
6-39
 
10:30 (1:36:22)
7-54
 
1:14 (1:37:36)
8-91
 
15:08 (1:52:44)
9-83
 
10:04 (2:02:48)
10-77
 
1:23 (2:04:11)
11-99
 
11:45 (2:15:56)
Finish
 
0:20 (2:16:16)
 
 
38.
JACQUET Alain H50 2:18:24
1-86
 
13:05 (13:05)
2-126
 
24:50 (37:55)
3-124
 
5:10 (43:05)
4-128
 
12:08 (55:13)
5-132
 
13:49 (1:09:02)
6-39
 
9:45 (1:18:47)
7-54
 
1:21 (1:20:08)
8-91
 
19:17 (1:39:25)
9-83
 
9:40 (1:49:05)
10-77
 
13:14 (2:02:19)
11-99
 
15:39 (2:17:58)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:18:24)
   
 
39.
BIANCO Patrick H50 2:21:12
1-86
 
22:42 (22:42)
2-126
 
19:11 (41:53)
3-124
 
8:33 (50:26)
4-128
 
14:10 (1:04:36)
5-132
 
20:06 (1:24:42)
6-39
 
14:43 (1:39:25)
7-54
 
1:19 (1:40:44)
8-91
 
13:39 (1:54:23)
9-83
 
10:44 (2:05:07)
10-77
 
1:10 (2:06:17)
11-99
 
14:27 (2:20:44)
Finish
 
0:28 (2:21:12)
 
 
40.
DELAIRE Olivier H50 2:23:01
1-86
 
15:39 (15:39)
2-126
 
19:43 (35:22)
3-124
 
6:46 (42:08)
4-128
 
20:51 (1:02:59)
5-132
 
15:03 (1:18:02)
6-39
 
14:01 (1:32:03)
7-54
 
1:30 (1:33:33)
8-91
 
17:33 (1:51:06)
9-83
 
11:37 (2:02:43)
10-77
 
1:44 (2:04:27)
11-99
 
18:07 (2:22:34)
Finish
 
0:27 (2:23:01)
 
 
41.
DENAIX Alain H50 2:26:24
1-86
 
27:23 (27:23)
2-126
 
18:32 (45:55)
3-124
 
7:37 (53:32)
4-128
 
12:28 (1:06:00)
5-132
 
16:50 (1:22:50)
6-39
 
12:44 (1:35:34)
7-54
 
1:19 (1:36:53)
8-91
 
15:28 (1:52:21)
9-83
 
16:31 (2:08:52)
10-77
 
1:47 (2:10:39)
11-99
 
15:21 (2:26:00)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:26:24)
 
 
42.
DESTRADE Matthieu H17 2:29:53
1-86
 
14:02 (14:02)
2-126
 
21:28 (35:30)
3-124
 
7:22 (42:52)
4-128
 
15:58 (58:50)
5-132
 
24:00 (1:22:50)
6-39
 
14:30 (1:37:20)
7-54
 
1:29 (1:38:49)
8-91
 
16:55 (1:55:44)
9-83
 
14:52 (2:10:36)
10-77
 
1:30 (2:12:06)
11-99
 
17:21 (2:29:27)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:29:53)
     
   
 
43.
KONINGS Gerald H50 2:41:17
1-86
 
25:02 (25:02)
2-126
 
35:53 (1:00:55)
3-124
 
5:33 (1:06:28)
4-128
 
17:06 (1:23:34)
5-132
 
17:15 (1:40:49)
6-39
 
11:27 (1:52:16)
7-54
 
1:22 (1:53:38)
8-91
 
21:18 (2:14:56)
9-83
 
10:24 (2:25:20)
10-77
 
1:10 (2:26:30)
11-99
 
14:19 (2:40:49)
Finish
 
0:28 (2:41:17)
 
 
44.
BOYER Patrick H50 2:43:31
1-86
 
25:01 (25:01)
2-126
 
24:06 (49:07)
3-124
 
8:23 (57:30)
4-128
 
18:39 (1:16:09)
5-132
 
21:33 (1:37:42)
6-39
 
14:33 (1:52:15)
7-54
 
1:34 (1:53:49)
8-91
 
18:32 (2:12:21)
9-83
 
11:44 (2:24:05)
10-77
 
1:45 (2:25:50)
11-99
 
17:15 (2:43:05)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:43:31)
 
 
45.
GRANIER Florian H17 2:43:48
1-86
 
15:49 (15:49)
2-126
 
31:28 (47:17)
3-124
 
9:37 (56:54)
4-128
 
16:03 (1:12:57)
5-132
 
23:58 (1:36:55)
6-39
 
14:30 (1:51:25)
7-54
 
1:23 (1:52:48)
8-91
 
17:29 (2:10:17)
9-83
 
14:23 (2:24:40)
10-77
 
1:24 (2:26:04)
11-99
 
17:22 (2:43:26)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:43:48)
 
 
46.
MONESTES François H50 2:45:39
1-86
 
27:26 (27:26)
2-126
 
23:45 (51:11)
3-124
 
8:29 (59:40)
4-128
 
18:27 (1:18:07)
5-132
 
21:44 (1:39:51)
6-39
 
14:27 (1:54:18)
7-54
 
1:32 (1:55:50)
8-91
 
18:38 (2:14:28)
9-83
 
11:43 (2:26:11)
10-77
 
1:43 (2:27:54)
11-99
 
17:21 (2:45:15)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:45:39)
 
 
47.
PRIOU Eric H50 3:06:28
1-86
 
42:28 (42:28)
2-126
 
28:28 (1:10:56)
3-124
 
12:09 (1:23:05)
4-128
 
27:31 (1:50:36)
5-132
 
12:43 (2:03:19)
6-39
 
11:19 (2:14:38)
7-54
 
1:11 (2:15:49)
8-91
 
19:34 (2:35:23)
9-83
 
11:38 (2:47:01)
10-77
 
1:09 (2:48:10)
11-99
 
17:53 (3:06:03)
Finish
 
0:25 (3:06:28)
 
 
48.
AGOSTINELLI Patrick H50 3:13:55
1-86
 
30:35 (30:35)
2-126
 
27:49 (58:24)
3-124
 
9:37 (1:08:01)
4-128
 
27:57 (1:35:58)
5-132
 
17:06 (1:53:04)
6-39
 
14:45 (2:07:49)
7-54
 
1:43 (2:09:32)
8-91
 
26:48 (2:36:20)
9-83
 
17:19 (2:53:39)
10-77
 
1:32 (2:55:11)
11-99
 
18:18 (3:13:29)
Finish
 
0:26 (3:13:55)
   
 
49.
DUBOST Pascal H50 3:15:49
1-86
 
22:31 (22:31)
2-126
 
25:00 (47:31)
3-124
 
9:37 (57:08)
4-128
 
27:14 (1:24:22)
5-132
 
26:29 (1:50:51)
6-39
 
20:13 (2:11:04)
7-54
 
1:48 (2:12:52)
8-91
 
23:39 (2:36:31)
9-83
 
14:01 (2:50:32)
10-77
 
2:15 (2:52:47)
11-99
 
22:42 (3:15:29)
Finish
 
0:20 (3:15:49)
 
 
50.
PICAZO J-Jacques H50 3:17:18
1-86
 
35:37 (35:37)
2-126
 
33:36 (1:09:13)
3-124
 
11:49 (1:21:02)
4-128
 
21:28 (1:42:30)
5-132
 
21:31 (2:04:01)
6-39
 
11:58 (2:15:59)
7-54
 
1:20 (2:17:19)
8-91
 
23:09 (2:40:28)
9-83
 
14:18 (2:54:46)
10-77
 
7:36 (3:02:22)
11-99
 
14:34 (3:16:56)
Finish
 
0:22 (3:17:18)
 
 
51.
VASQUEZ Claude H50 3:23:31
1-86
 
30:29 (30:29)
2-126
 
24:51 (55:20)
3-124
 
9:10 (1:04:30)
4-128
 
20:39 (1:25:09)
5-132
 
41:04 (2:06:13)
6-39
 
15:26 (2:21:39)
7-54
 
1:33 (2:23:12)
8-91
 
24:52 (2:48:04)
9-83
 
14:37 (3:02:41)
10-77
 
2:10 (3:04:51)
11-99
 
18:13 (3:23:04)
Finish
 
0:27 (3:23:31)
 
 
52.
MONESTES Romain H17 3:46:48
1-86
 
18:59 (18:59)
2-126
 
27:38 (46:37)
3-124
 
9:26 (56:03)
4-128
 
36:37 (1:32:40)
5-132
 
21:30 (1:54:10)
6-39
 
15:33 (2:09:43)
7-54
 
1:49 (2:11:32)
8-91
 
34:05 (2:45:37)
9-83
 
21:07 (3:06:44)
10-77
 
2:28 (3:09:12)
11-99
 
37:13 (3:46:25)
Finish
 
0:23 (3:46:48)
     
 
BOISSAY Thomas H17 MP
1-86
 
16:03 (16:03)
2-126
 
25:25 (41:28)
3-124
 
9:35 (51:03)
4-128
 
26:56 (1:17:59)
5-132
 
33:34 (1:51:33)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (–)
8-91
 
– (–)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (2:24:33)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:24:57)
 
BRUN Matthieu H21C MP
1-86
 
21:05 (21:05)
2-126
 
25:55 (47:00)
3-124
 
10:29 (57:29)
4-128
 
– (–)
5-132
 
– (–)
6-39
 
– (1:30:07)
7-54
 
1:36 (1:31:43)
8-91
 
– (–)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (1:48:14)
Finish
 
0:39 (1:48:53)
 
DELAIRE Nicolas H17 MP
1-86
 
10:11 (10:11)
2-126
 
12:05 (22:16)
3-124
 
4:41 (26:57)
4-128
 
12:34 (39:31)
5-132
 
11:26 (50:57)
6-39
 
8:46 (59:43)
7-54
 
1:13 (1:00:56)
8-91
 
11:12 (1:12:08)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (1:49:11)
Finish
 
1:08 (1:50:19)
 
GARCIN Franck H50 MP
1-86
 
18:52 (18:52)
2-126
 
12:40 (31:32)
3-124
 
6:51 (38:23)
4-128
 
11:16 (49:39)
5-132
 
10:50 (1:00:29)
6-39
 
12:38 (1:13:07)
7-54
 
1:01 (1:14:08)
8-91
 
10:29 (1:24:37)
9-83
 
9:52 (1:34:29)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (1:43:13)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:43:34)
 
 
LAMORLETTE Daniel H50 MP
1-86
 
14:52 (14:52)
2-126
 
23:25 (38:17)
3-124
 
21:36 (59:53)
4-128
 
38:11 (1:38:04)
5-132
 
35:02 (2:13:06)
6-39
 
14:26 (2:27:32)
7-54
 
1:43 (2:29:15)
8-91
 
17:29 (2:46:44)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (2:56:16)
11-99
 
18:52 (3:15:08)
Finish
 
0:21 (3:15:29)
 
POURRE Alain H50 MP
1-86
 
15:27 (15:27)
2-126
 
13:10 (28:37)
3-124
 
4:50 (33:27)
4-128
 
12:14 (45:41)
5-132
 
9:30 (55:11)
6-39
 
8:16 (1:03:27)
7-54
 
1:14 (1:04:41)
8-91
 
11:37 (1:16:18)
9-83
 
7:46 (1:24:04)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (1:32:46)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:33:07)
 
 
REUT Christian H50 MP
1-86
 
30:25 (30:25)
2-126
 
40:39 (1:11:04)
3-124
 
9:51 (1:20:55)
4-128
 
– (–)
5-132
 
– (–)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (1:32:41)
8-91
 
– (–)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (1:43:45)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:44:10)
 
RICHARD Tanguy H17 MP
1-86
 
12:24 (12:24)
2-126
 
19:37 (32:01)
3-124
 
5:11 (37:12)
4-128
 
– (–)
5-132
 
– (–)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (59:35)
8-91
 
12:54 (1:12:29)
9-83
 
12:30 (1:24:59)
10-77
 
1:11 (1:26:10)
11-99
 
10:04 (1:36:14)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:36:34)
 
SIAUD Philippe H50 MP
1-86
 
24:28 (24:28)
2-126
 
40:52 (1:05:20)
3-124
 
7:52 (1:13:12)
4-128
 
– (–)
5-132
 
– (–)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (–)
8-91
 
– (–)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (2:05:32)
Finish
 
0:39 (2:06:11)
 
AGUEDA Thierry H50 DNF
1-86
 
1:22:42 (1:22:42)
2-126
 
29:27 (1:52:09)
3-124
 
15:29 (2:07:38)
4-128
 
– (–)
5-132
 
– (–)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (–)
8-91
 
– (–)
9-83
 
– (–)
10-77
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (–)
Finish
 
– (–)
 
LEGRAND Bruno H50 DNF
           
           
     
 
LORANG Francois H50 DNF
           
           
     
 
NICOLE DESMAU Vital H17 DNF
           
           
     
Circuit D 16500 m
 
1.
VILLAR Aurélie D40 1:25:06
1-130
 
11:42 (11:42)
2-95
 
7:51 (19:33)
3-97
 
20:26 (39:59)
4-96
 
5:55 (45:54)
5-139
 
6:28 (52:22)
6-123
 
4:33 (56:55)
7-39
 
5:18 (1:02:13)
8-54
 
1:21 (1:03:34)
9-59
 
6:57 (1:10:31)
10-38
 
13:03 (1:23:34)
11-99
 
1:12 (1:24:46)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:25:06)
 
 
2.
TALON J-Michel H40C 1:30:04
1-130
 
13:09 (13:09)
2-95
 
8:19 (21:28)
3-97
 
19:26 (40:54)
4-96
 
6:07 (47:01)
5-139
 
9:48 (56:49)
6-123
 
5:05 (1:01:54)
7-39
 
6:34 (1:08:28)
8-54
 
1:09 (1:09:37)
9-59
 
8:44 (1:18:21)
10-38
 
10:09 (1:28:30)
11-99
 
1:14 (1:29:44)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:30:04)
 
 
3.
THOURET Anne D40 1:35:35
1-130
 
7:59 (7:59)
2-95
 
7:30 (15:29)
3-97
 
19:44 (35:13)
4-96
 
8:00 (43:13)
5-139
 
12:15 (55:28)
6-123
 
5:36 (1:01:04)
7-39
 
10:15 (1:11:19)
8-54
 
1:14 (1:12:33)
9-59
 
8:34 (1:21:07)
10-38
 
12:53 (1:34:00)
11-99
 
1:15 (1:35:15)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:35:35)
 
 
4.
TANNO Nathalie D40 1:38:56
1-130
 
10:44 (10:44)
2-95
 
7:42 (18:26)
3-97
 
19:37 (38:03)
4-96
 
8:07 (46:10)
5-139
 
14:40 (1:00:50)
6-123
 
6:47 (1:07:37)
7-39
 
6:54 (1:14:31)
8-54
 
1:17 (1:15:48)
9-59
 
10:03 (1:25:51)
10-38
 
11:10 (1:37:01)
11-99
 
1:33 (1:38:34)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:38:56)
 
 
5.
TALON Julien Circuit D 1:41:44
1-130
 
12:33 (12:33)
2-95
 
7:42 (20:15)
3-97
 
22:01 (42:16)
4-96
 
12:25 (54:41)
5-139
 
9:00 (1:03:41)
6-123
 
7:11 (1:10:52)
7-39
 
7:40 (1:18:32)
8-54
 
1:20 (1:19:52)
9-59
 
9:02 (1:28:54)
10-38
 
11:05 (1:39:59)
11-99
 
1:15 (1:41:14)
Finish
 
0:30 (1:41:44)
 
 
6.
HERMET Andre H60 1:42:19
1-130
 
8:06 (8:06)
2-95
 
7:21 (15:27)
3-97
 
32:33 (48:00)
4-96
 
7:11 (55:11)
5-139
 
8:45 (1:03:56)
6-123
 
6:17 (1:10:13)
7-39
 
7:18 (1:17:31)
8-54
 
1:25 (1:18:56)
9-59
 
8:45 (1:27:41)
10-38
 
12:38 (1:40:19)
11-99
 
1:39 (1:41:58)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:42:19)
   
 
7.
BOURIEL Michel H60 1:44:23
1-130
 
14:47 (14:47)
2-95
 
8:48 (23:35)
3-97
 
21:11 (44:46)
4-96
 
7:18 (52:04)
5-139
 
14:03 (1:06:07)
6-123
 
5:11 (1:11:18)
7-39
 
8:06 (1:19:24)
8-54
 
1:21 (1:20:45)
9-59
 
9:36 (1:30:21)
10-38
 
12:03 (1:42:24)
11-99
 
1:37 (1:44:01)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:44:23)
 
 
8.
RODRIGUEZ Delphine D40 1:48:26
1-130
 
16:08 (16:08)
2-95
 
8:15 (24:23)
3-97
 
21:57 (46:20)
4-96
 
7:25 (53:45)
5-139
 
14:45 (1:08:30)
6-123
 
6:24 (1:14:54)
7-39
 
7:00 (1:21:54)
8-54
 
1:25 (1:23:19)
9-59
 
9:02 (1:32:21)
10-38
 
13:59 (1:46:20)
11-99
 
1:43 (1:48:03)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:48:26)
 
 
9.
PROST Christian H60 1:50:37
1-130
 
36:43 (36:43)
2-95
 
6:01 (42:44)
3-97
 
17:11 (59:55)
4-96
 
7:49 (1:07:44)
5-139
 
12:17 (1:20:01)
6-123
 
5:52 (1:25:53)
7-39
 
5:36 (1:31:29)
8-54
 
1:06 (1:32:35)
9-59
 
7:00 (1:39:35)
10-38
 
9:24 (1:48:59)
11-99
 
1:21 (1:50:20)
Finish
 
0:17 (1:50:37)
 
 
10.
AUBRY Maurice H60 1:51:01
1-130
 
11:30 (11:30)
2-95
 
7:20 (18:50)
3-97
 
19:07 (37:57)
4-96
 
6:13 (44:10)
5-139
 
9:43 (53:53)
6-123
 
6:51 (1:00:44)
7-39
 
6:25 (1:07:09)
8-54
 
1:23 (1:08:32)
9-59
 
28:02 (1:36:34)
10-38
 
12:23 (1:48:57)
11-99
 
1:41 (1:50:38)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:51:01)
 
 
11.
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe H60 1:52:13
1-130
 
10:41 (10:41)
2-95
 
10:25 (21:06)
3-97
 
23:33 (44:39)
4-96
 
15:38 (1:00:17)
5-139
 
10:36 (1:10:53)
6-123
 
5:47 (1:16:40)
7-39
 
7:06 (1:23:46)
8-54
 
1:31 (1:25:17)
9-59
 
9:45 (1:35:02)
10-38
 
15:02 (1:50:04)
11-99
 
1:43 (1:51:47)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:52:13)
 
 
12.
BLANC JOUVAN Florence D40 1:52:28
1-130
 
21:03 (21:03)
2-95
 
7:24 (28:27)
3-97
 
18:05 (46:32)
4-96
 
15:44 (1:02:16)
5-139
 
11:34 (1:13:50)
6-123
 
5:23 (1:19:13)
7-39
 
5:58 (1:25:11)
8-54
 
1:13 (1:26:24)
9-59
 
10:48 (1:37:12)
10-38
 
12:20 (1:49:32)
11-99
 
2:36 (1:52:08)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:52:28)
 
 
13.
MASSON Michel H60 1:53:48
1-130
 
23:03 (23:03)
2-95
 
10:08 (33:11)
3-97
 
20:41 (53:52)
4-96
 
9:00 (1:02:52)
5-139
 
10:27 (1:13:19)
6-123
 
5:50 (1:19:09)
7-39
 
9:01 (1:28:10)
8-54
 
1:21 (1:29:31)
9-59
 
9:56 (1:39:27)
10-38
 
12:29 (1:51:56)
11-99
 
1:27 (1:53:23)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:53:48)
 
 
14.
VALENTIN Emmanuelle D40 1:56:48
1-130
 
15:11 (15:11)
2-95
 
8:17 (23:28)
3-97
 
18:54 (42:22)
4-96
 
6:17 (48:39)
5-139
 
24:51 (1:13:30)
6-123
 
4:47 (1:18:17)
7-39
 
5:37 (1:23:54)
8-54
 
1:28 (1:25:22)
9-59
 
17:56 (1:43:18)
10-38
 
11:44 (1:55:02)
11-99
 
1:24 (1:56:26)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:56:48)
 
 
15.
SOUVRAY Michel H60 1:56:52
1-130
 
26:51 (26:51)
2-95
 
9:00 (35:51)
3-97
 
21:25 (57:16)
4-96
 
7:23 (1:04:39)
5-139
 
9:25 (1:14:04)
6-123
 
4:44 (1:18:48)
7-39
 
6:37 (1:25:25)
8-54
 
1:29 (1:26:54)
9-59
 
8:42 (1:35:36)
10-38
 
19:28 (1:55:04)
11-99
 
1:27 (1:56:31)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:56:52)
 
 
16.
SINICO Séverine D40 1:57:36
1-130
 
13:16 (13:16)
2-95
 
10:04 (23:20)
3-97
 
21:57 (45:17)
4-96
 
10:12 (55:29)
5-139
 
12:40 (1:08:09)
6-123
 
6:31 (1:14:40)
7-39
 
9:14 (1:23:54)
8-54
 
1:33 (1:25:27)
9-59
 
12:42 (1:38:09)
10-38
 
17:01 (1:55:10)
11-99
 
2:04 (1:57:14)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:57:36)
 
 
17.
OUVRARD Karine D40 1:57:42
1-130
 
26:25 (26:25)
2-95
 
9:34 (35:59)
3-97
 
22:49 (58:48)
4-96
 
11:14 (1:10:02)
5-139
 
9:30 (1:19:32)
6-123
 
8:04 (1:27:36)
7-39
 
7:12 (1:34:48)
8-54
 
1:15 (1:36:03)
9-59
 
8:54 (1:44:57)
10-38
 
11:05 (1:56:02)
11-99
 
1:18 (1:57:20)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:57:42)
 
 
18.
CHAPILLON Aurelie D40 1:57:48
1-130
 
24:30 (24:30)
2-95
 
7:32 (32:02)
3-97
 
22:56 (54:58)
4-96
 
11:36 (1:06:34)
5-139
 
9:01 (1:15:35)
6-123
 
8:12 (1:23:47)
7-39
 
7:18 (1:31:05)
8-54
 
1:23 (1:32:28)
9-59
 
10:18 (1:42:46)
10-38
 
13:21 (1:56:07)
11-99
 
1:16 (1:57:23)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:57:48)
 
 
19.
GRAUER Jean-Luc H60 1:59:58
1-130
 
16:28 (16:28)
2-95
 
8:28 (24:56)
3-97
 
19:16 (44:12)
4-96
 
21:12 (1:05:24)
5-139
 
8:03 (1:13:27)
6-123
 
8:09 (1:21:36)
7-39
 
10:17 (1:31:53)
8-54
 
1:43 (1:33:36)
9-59
 
10:18 (1:43:54)
10-38
 
14:09 (1:58:03)
11-99
 
1:30 (1:59:33)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:59:58)
 
 
20.
FAYE Audrey D40 2:05:19
1-130
 
15:04 (15:04)
2-95
 
8:17 (23:21)
3-97
 
27:38 (50:59)
4-96
 
8:43 (59:42)
5-139
 
21:47 (1:21:29)
6-123
 
6:34 (1:28:03)
7-39
 
8:50 (1:36:53)
8-54
 
1:28 (1:38:21)
9-59
 
10:35 (1:48:56)
10-38
 
14:15 (2:03:11)
11-99
 
1:46 (2:04:57)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:05:19)
 
 
21.
NICHANIAN Karine D40 2:06:09
1-130
 
19:21 (19:21)
2-95
 
7:32 (26:53)
3-97
 
27:26 (54:19)
4-96
 
10:30 (1:04:49)
5-139
 
17:18 (1:22:07)
6-123
 
7:08 (1:29:15)
7-39
 
12:18 (1:41:33)
8-54
 
1:07 (1:42:40)
9-59
 
9:04 (1:51:44)
10-38
 
12:09 (2:03:53)
11-99
 
1:55 (2:05:48)
Finish
 
0:21 (2:06:09)
 
 
22.
FAIVRE Daniel H60 2:06:19
1-130
 
21:00 (21:00)
2-95
 
12:48 (33:48)
3-97
 
22:52 (56:40)
4-96
 
15:48 (1:12:28)
5-139
 
9:03 (1:21:31)
6-123
 
9:05 (1:30:36)
7-39
 
8:09 (1:38:45)
8-54
 
1:24 (1:40:09)
9-59
 
10:22 (1:50:31)
10-38
 
13:56 (2:04:27)
11-99
 
1:29 (2:05:56)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:06:19)
   
 
23.
CHAMBON Philippe H40C 2:06:48
1-130
 
12:43 (12:43)
2-95
 
9:24 (22:07)
3-97
 
24:39 (46:46)
4-96
 
9:37 (56:23)
5-139
 
11:52 (1:08:15)
6-123
 
15:57 (1:24:12)
7-39
 
8:15 (1:32:27)
8-54
 
1:45 (1:34:12)
9-59
 
12:12 (1:46:24)
10-38
 
18:28 (2:04:52)
11-99
 
1:31 (2:06:23)
Finish
 
0:25 (2:06:48)
 
 
24.
BOENSCH Eric H60 2:08:51
1-130
 
14:29 (14:29)
2-95
 
8:31 (23:00)
3-97
 
19:09 (42:09)
4-96
 
21:08 (1:03:17)
5-139
 
8:12 (1:11:29)
6-123
 
15:51 (1:27:20)
7-39
 
7:32 (1:34:52)
8-54
 
1:19 (1:36:11)
9-59
 
12:34 (1:48:45)
10-38
 
18:14 (2:06:59)
11-99
 
1:28 (2:08:27)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:08:51)
 
 
25.
MARCHAL Didier H60 2:18:53
1-130
 
56:33 (56:33)
2-95
 
8:22 (1:04:55)
3-97
 
18:37 (1:23:32)
4-96
 
13:24 (1:36:56)
5-139
 
7:08 (1:44:04)
6-123
 
6:37 (1:50:41)
7-39
 
5:39 (1:56:20)
8-54
 
1:28 (1:57:48)
9-59
 
9:33 (2:07:21)
10-38
 
9:42 (2:17:03)
11-99
 
1:31 (2:18:34)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:18:53)
 
 
26.
TREVISAN Christophe H40C 2:20:32
1-130
 
27:34 (27:34)
2-95
 
11:56 (39:30)
3-97
 
25:41 (1:05:11)
4-96
 
10:46 (1:15:57)
5-139
 
7:52 (1:23:49)
6-123
 
6:48 (1:30:37)
7-39
 
9:03 (1:39:40)
8-54
 
1:33 (1:41:13)
9-59
 
21:32 (2:02:45)
10-38
 
15:49 (2:18:34)
11-99
 
1:35 (2:20:09)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:20:32)
 
 
27.
BATTISTA J-Francois H60 2:24:49
1-130
 
13:37 (13:37)
2-95
 
7:11 (20:48)
3-97
 
30:53 (51:41)
4-96
 
35:34 (1:27:15)
5-139
 
14:49 (1:42:04)
6-123
 
5:18 (1:47:22)
7-39
 
7:27 (1:54:49)
8-54
 
1:26 (1:56:15)
9-59
 
9:59 (2:06:14)
10-38
 
16:41 (2:22:55)
11-99
 
1:29 (2:24:24)
Finish
 
0:25 (2:24:49)
 
 
28.
BOISSIER Cecile D40 2:26:37
1-130
 
25:24 (25:24)
2-95
 
13:20 (38:44)
3-97
 
26:18 (1:05:02)
4-96
 
9:27 (1:14:29)
5-139
 
12:17 (1:26:46)
6-123
 
13:44 (1:40:30)
7-39
 
9:19 (1:49:49)
8-54
 
1:22 (1:51:11)
9-59
 
17:20 (2:08:31)
10-38
 
16:00 (2:24:31)
11-99
 
1:40 (2:26:11)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:26:37)
 
 
29.
ROLLER Séverine D40 2:27:49
1-130
 
20:21 (20:21)
2-95
 
9:46 (30:07)
3-97
 
40:23 (1:10:30)
4-96
 
11:06 (1:21:36)
5-139
 
14:03 (1:35:39)
6-123
 
7:15 (1:42:54)
7-39
 
8:43 (1:51:37)
8-54
 
1:33 (1:53:10)
9-59
 
17:40 (2:10:50)
10-38
 
15:02 (2:25:52)
11-99
 
1:33 (2:27:25)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:27:49)
 
 
30.
BRESSOULALY Jerome H40C 2:31:46
1-130
 
38:21 (38:21)
2-95
 
12:08 (50:29)
3-97
 
21:57 (1:12:26)
4-96
 
8:11 (1:20:37)
5-139
 
14:39 (1:35:16)
6-123
 
5:40 (1:40:56)
7-39
 
16:33 (1:57:29)
8-54
 
1:16 (1:58:45)
9-59
 
10:05 (2:08:50)
10-38
 
20:00 (2:28:50)
11-99
 
2:34 (2:31:24)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:31:46)
   
 
31.
GRASDEPOT Francois H60 2:41:52
1-130
 
38:05 (38:05)
2-95
 
10:07 (48:12)
3-97
 
24:41 (1:12:53)
4-96
 
7:29 (1:20:22)
5-139
 
14:58 (1:35:20)
6-123
 
6:15 (1:41:35)
7-39
 
7:55 (1:49:30)
8-54
 
1:34 (1:51:04)
9-59
 
30:31 (2:21:35)
10-38
 
17:57 (2:39:32)
11-99
 
1:54 (2:41:26)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:41:52)
 
 
32.
BOEHM Yves H60 2:43:58
1-130
 
29:25 (29:25)
2-95
 
12:58 (42:23)
3-97
 
32:49 (1:15:12)
4-96
 
11:33 (1:26:45)
5-139
 
20:29 (1:47:14)
6-123
 
9:33 (1:56:47)
7-39
 
9:04 (2:05:51)
8-54
 
2:00 (2:07:51)
9-59
 
13:03 (2:20:54)
10-38
 
19:54 (2:40:48)
11-99
 
2:32 (2:43:20)
Finish
 
0:38 (2:43:58)
     
 
33.
BERTAUX Justine D20A 2:44:41
1-130
 
19:20 (19:20)
2-95
 
28:12 (47:32)
3-97
 
32:04 (1:19:36)
4-96
 
10:15 (1:29:51)
5-139
 
21:42 (1:51:33)
6-123
 
6:36 (1:58:09)
7-39
 
9:34 (2:07:43)
8-54
 
1:41 (2:09:24)
9-59
 
16:23 (2:25:47)
10-38
 
16:08 (2:41:55)
11-99
 
2:23 (2:44:18)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:44:41)
 
 
34.
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul H60 2:45:49
1-130
 
41:30 (41:30)
2-95
 
11:46 (53:16)
3-97
 
22:09 (1:15:25)
4-96
 
18:44 (1:34:09)
5-139
 
12:02 (1:46:11)
6-123
 
7:29 (1:53:40)
7-39
 
17:06 (2:10:46)
8-54
 
1:42 (2:12:28)
9-59
 
12:06 (2:24:34)
10-38
 
18:51 (2:43:25)
11-99
 
1:56 (2:45:21)
Finish
 
0:28 (2:45:49)
 
 
35.
GAVELLE Chrystelle D40 2:52:08
1-130
 
35:09 (35:09)
2-95
 
11:00 (46:09)
3-97
 
24:30 (1:10:39)
4-96
 
39:57 (1:50:36)
5-139
 
9:09 (1:59:45)
6-123
 
7:11 (2:06:56)
7-39
 
8:45 (2:15:41)
8-54
 
1:33 (2:17:14)
9-59
 
17:39 (2:34:53)
10-38
 
15:02 (2:49:55)
11-99
 
1:40 (2:51:35)
Finish
 
0:33 (2:52:08)
 
 
36.
MATHIEU Maurice H60 3:23:52
1-130
 
31:53 (31:53)
2-95
 
23:31 (55:24)
3-97
 
22:31 (1:17:55)
4-96
 
10:38 (1:28:33)
5-139
 
15:49 (1:44:22)
6-123
 
19:13 (2:03:35)
7-39
 
30:03 (2:33:38)
8-54
 
6:42 (2:40:20)
9-59
 
18:25 (2:58:45)
10-38
 
22:11 (3:20:56)
11-99
 
2:21 (3:23:17)
Finish
 
0:35 (3:23:52)
   
 
37.
LOPEZ Alain H60 3:28:11
1-130
 
1:18:57 (1:18:57)
2-95
 
13:04 (1:32:01)
3-97
 
38:36 (2:10:37)
4-96
 
11:01 (2:21:38)
5-139
 
14:13 (2:35:51)
6-123
 
7:21 (2:43:12)
7-39
 
8:32 (2:51:44)
8-54
 
1:37 (2:53:21)
9-59
 
17:38 (3:10:59)
10-38
 
15:06 (3:26:05)
11-99
 
1:38 (3:27:43)
Finish
 
0:28 (3:28:11)
 
 
DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul H60 MP
1-130
 
– (–)
2-95
 
– (–)
3-97
 
– (–)
4-96
 
– (–)
5-139
 
– (–)
6-123
 
– (–)
7-39
 
– (–)
8-54
 
– (–)
9-59
 
– (–)
10-38
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (–)
Finish
 
– (59:19)
 
FISCHER Guy H60 MP
1-130
 
22:50 (22:50)
2-95
 
12:39 (35:29)
3-97
 
– (–)
4-96
 
– (–)
5-139
 
– (–)
6-123
 
– (–)
7-39
 
– (–)
8-54
 
– (1:13:46)
9-59
 
– (–)
10-38
 
– (–)
11-99
 
– (1:27:14)
Finish
 
0:38 (1:27:52)
 
FRANET Claire D40 MP
1-130
 
19:58 (19:58)
2-95
 
8:29 (28:27)
3-97
 
21:00 (49:27)
4-96
 
– (–)
5-139
 
– (1:25:06)
6-123
 
9:05 (1:34:11)
7-39
 
7:42 (1:41:53)
8-54
 
1:19 (1:43:12)
9-59
 
20:35 (2:03:47)
10-38
 
15:56 (2:19:43)
11-99
 
1:35 (2:21:18)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:21:41)
 
STRIBEAU Michel H60 MP
1-130
 
28:49 (28:49)
2-95
 
10:27 (39:16)
3-97
 
23:36 (1:02:52)
4-96
 
– (–)
5-139
 
– (1:13:45)
6-123
 
6:46 (1:20:31)
7-39
 
7:27 (1:27:58)
8-54
 
1:10 (1:29:08)
9-59
 
7:03 (1:36:11)
10-38
 
13:28 (1:49:39)
11-99
 
1:53 (1:51:32)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:51:55)
Circuit E 13400 m
 
1.
RAICHON Mia D17 54:19
1-133
 
7:18 (7:18)
2-97
 
10:18 (17:36)
3-107
 
8:14 (25:50)
4-98
 
3:13 (29:03)
5-62
 
1:09 (30:12)
6-39
 
3:46 (33:58)
7-54
 
1:14 (35:12)
8-71
 
6:26 (41:38)
9-67
 
11:29 (53:07)
10-99
 
0:55 (54:02)
Finish
 
0:17 (54:19)
 
 
2.
DENOUAL Marine D17 55:37
1-133
 
7:18 (7:18)
2-97
 
7:24 (14:42)
3-107
 
8:34 (23:16)
4-98
 
3:28 (26:44)
5-62
 
1:53 (28:37)
6-39
 
4:59 (33:36)
7-54
 
1:11 (34:47)
8-71
 
6:41 (41:28)
9-67
 
13:00 (54:28)
10-99
 
0:51 (55:19)
Finish
 
0:18 (55:37)
 
 
3.
SIPOS Mathilde D17 55:40
1-133
 
7:57 (7:57)
2-97
 
7:00 (14:57)
3-107
 
8:16 (23:13)
4-98
 
3:29 (26:42)
5-62
 
1:42 (28:24)
6-39
 
4:09 (32:33)
7-54
 
1:10 (33:43)
8-71
 
7:09 (40:52)
9-67
 
13:43 (54:35)
10-99
 
0:47 (55:22)
Finish
 
0:18 (55:40)
 
 
4.
DENAIX Maylis D21C 1:05:49
1-133
 
8:14 (8:14)
2-97
 
9:05 (17:19)
3-107
 
11:07 (28:26)
4-98
 
4:13 (32:39)
5-62
 
1:32 (34:11)
6-39
 
4:34 (38:45)
7-54
 
1:21 (40:06)
8-71
 
8:43 (48:49)
9-67
 
15:31 (1:04:20)
10-99
 
1:06 (1:05:26)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:05:49)
 
 
5.
MOURGUES Arthur H14 1:07:48
1-133
 
10:09 (10:09)
2-97
 
10:37 (20:46)
3-107
 
7:56 (28:42)
4-98
 
3:46 (32:28)
5-62
 
2:27 (34:55)
6-39
 
5:27 (40:22)
7-54
 
1:19 (41:41)
8-71
 
10:32 (52:13)
9-67
 
14:18 (1:06:31)
10-99
 
0:57 (1:07:28)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:07:48)
 
 
6.
PERRIN Simon H14 1:15:41
1-133
 
11:21 (11:21)
2-97
 
11:00 (22:21)
3-107
 
11:05 (33:26)
4-98
 
4:15 (37:41)
5-62
 
1:55 (39:36)
6-39
 
5:03 (44:39)
7-54
 
1:22 (46:01)
8-71
 
9:55 (55:56)
9-67
 
17:43 (1:13:39)
10-99
 
1:29 (1:15:08)
Finish
 
0:33 (1:15:41)
 
 
7.
MARCHAND-VUILLON Achille H14 1:15:45
1-133
 
12:14 (12:14)
2-97
 
10:14 (22:28)
3-107
 
11:37 (34:05)
4-98
 
4:00 (38:05)
5-62
 
1:52 (39:57)
6-39
 
5:35 (45:32)
7-54
 
1:20 (46:52)
8-71
 
10:33 (57:25)
9-67
 
17:06 (1:14:31)
10-99
 
0:54 (1:15:25)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:15:45)
 
 
8.
GROSJEAN Christine D50 1:16:02
1-133
 
16:59 (16:59)
2-97
 
12:51 (29:50)
3-107
 
9:11 (39:01)
4-98
 
3:28 (42:29)
5-62
 
1:41 (44:10)
6-39
 
4:16 (48:26)
7-54
 
1:10 (49:36)
8-71
 
7:55 (57:31)
9-67
 
16:56 (1:14:27)
10-99
 
1:15 (1:15:42)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:16:02)
 
 
9.
MARTIN GARIN Célie D17 1:16:35
1-133
 
14:01 (14:01)
2-97
 
12:29 (26:30)
3-107
 
9:26 (35:56)
4-98
 
3:54 (39:50)
5-62
 
2:35 (42:25)
6-39
 
6:09 (48:34)
7-54
 
1:13 (49:47)
8-71
 
12:17 (1:02:04)
9-67
 
13:12 (1:15:16)
10-99
 
1:01 (1:16:17)
Finish
 
0:18 (1:16:35)
 
 
10.
ROLLER Camille D17 1:17:10
1-133
 
10:53 (10:53)
2-97
 
9:38 (20:31)
3-107
 
12:13 (32:44)
4-98
 
4:23 (37:07)
5-62
 
2:04 (39:11)
6-39
 
5:30 (44:41)
7-54
 
1:24 (46:05)
8-71
 
12:03 (58:08)
9-67
 
17:42 (1:15:50)
10-99
 
0:58 (1:16:48)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:17:10)
     
 
11.
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs D17 1:19:26
1-133
 
10:15 (10:15)
2-97
 
9:09 (19:24)
3-107
 
12:39 (32:03)
4-98
 
5:52 (37:55)
5-62
 
2:09 (40:04)
6-39
 
5:42 (45:46)
7-54
 
1:24 (47:10)
8-71
 
10:52 (58:02)
9-67
 
19:59 (1:18:01)
10-99
 
1:05 (1:19:06)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:19:26)
 
 
12.
AUTEM Hippolyte H14 1:19:57
1-133
 
8:15 (8:15)
2-97
 
11:17 (19:32)
3-107
 
13:34 (33:06)
4-98
 
5:25 (38:31)
5-62
 
2:28 (40:59)
6-39
 
6:17 (47:16)
7-54
 
2:44 (50:00)
8-71
 
11:05 (1:01:05)
9-67
 
17:02 (1:18:07)
10-99
 
1:26 (1:19:33)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:19:57)
 
 
13.
CASIMIR Guillaume H14 1:23:20
1-133
 
16:06 (16:06)
2-97
 
11:55 (28:01)
3-107
 
11:36 (39:37)
4-98
 
4:23 (44:00)
5-62
 
1:55 (45:55)
6-39
 
5:57 (51:52)
7-54
 
1:23 (53:15)
8-71
 
8:15 (1:01:30)
9-67
 
20:08 (1:21:38)
10-99
 
1:18 (1:22:56)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:23:20)
 
 
14.
COLOMBET Christian H70 1:23:22
1-133
 
14:56 (14:56)
2-97
 
12:51 (27:47)
3-107
 
11:12 (38:59)
4-98
 
4:23 (43:22)
5-62
 
2:11 (45:33)
6-39
 
5:22 (50:55)
7-54
 
1:25 (52:20)
8-71
 
10:24 (1:02:44)
9-67
 
18:31 (1:21:15)
10-99
 
1:40 (1:22:55)
Finish
 
0:27 (1:23:22)
 
 
15.
BERRIEN Louis H14 1:24:08
1-133
 
10:30 (10:30)
2-97
 
11:03 (21:33)
3-107
 
13:35 (35:08)
4-98
 
5:29 (40:37)
5-62
 
2:24 (43:01)
6-39
 
6:21 (49:22)
7-54
 
2:39 (52:01)
8-71
 
11:08 (1:03:09)
9-67
 
18:48 (1:21:57)
10-99
 
1:39 (1:23:36)
Finish
 
0:32 (1:24:08)
 
 
16.
GUINOT Véronique D50 1:24:09
1-133
 
19:37 (19:37)
2-97
 
13:59 (33:36)
3-107
 
9:47 (43:23)
4-98
 
3:35 (46:58)
5-62
 
1:46 (48:44)
6-39
 
5:49 (54:33)
7-54
 
1:55 (56:28)
8-71
 
10:44 (1:07:12)
9-67
 
15:25 (1:22:37)
10-99
 
1:12 (1:23:49)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:24:09)
 
 
16.
REMOUET Marie-Pierre D50 1:24:09
1-133
 
10:55 (10:55)
2-97
 
10:23 (21:18)
3-107
 
12:47 (34:05)
4-98
 
5:29 (39:34)
5-62
 
1:29 (41:03)
6-39
 
5:09 (46:12)
7-54
 
1:21 (47:33)
8-71
 
14:11 (1:01:44)
9-67
 
20:31 (1:22:15)
10-99
 
1:30 (1:23:45)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:24:09)
 
 
18.
RAICHON Mano H14 1:24:27
1-133
 
10:27 (10:27)
2-97
 
11:29 (21:56)
3-107
 
11:37 (33:33)
4-98
 
4:02 (37:35)
5-62
 
1:45 (39:20)
6-39
 
6:16 (45:36)
7-54
 
1:11 (46:47)
8-71
 
8:28 (55:15)
9-67
 
26:44 (1:21:59)
10-99
 
2:05 (1:24:04)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:24:27)
 
 
19.
RICHAUD Alain H70 1:24:41
1-133
 
12:16 (12:16)
2-97
 
10:03 (22:19)
3-107
 
12:08 (34:27)
4-98
 
4:16 (38:43)
5-62
 
2:06 (40:49)
6-39
 
5:58 (46:47)
7-54
 
1:30 (48:17)
8-71
 
18:43 (1:07:00)
9-67
 
16:22 (1:23:22)
10-99
 
0:57 (1:24:19)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:24:41)
 
 
20.
LEPICHON Joseph H14 1:26:01
1-133
 
8:52 (8:52)
2-97
 
10:46 (19:38)
3-107
 
14:04 (33:42)
4-98
 
4:11 (37:53)
5-62
 
2:16 (40:09)
6-39
 
5:20 (45:29)
7-54
 
1:17 (46:46)
8-71
 
11:25 (58:11)
9-67
 
26:32 (1:24:43)
10-99
 
0:59 (1:25:42)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:26:01)
 
 
21.
TAILLANDIER Guy H70 1:31:25
1-133
 
14:47 (14:47)
2-97
 
26:50 (41:37)
3-107
 
9:37 (51:14)
4-98
 
4:03 (55:17)
5-62
 
2:07 (57:24)
6-39
 
5:40 (1:03:04)
7-54
 
1:17 (1:04:21)
8-71
 
9:43 (1:14:04)
9-67
 
15:53 (1:29:57)
10-99
 
1:04 (1:31:01)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:31:25)
 
 
22.
LAVIELLE Alain H70 1:33:37
1-133
 
19:52 (19:52)
2-97
 
10:38 (30:30)
3-107
 
13:49 (44:19)
4-98
 
4:51 (49:10)
5-62
 
3:35 (52:45)
6-39
 
6:02 (58:47)
7-54
 
1:16 (1:00:03)
8-71
 
10:00 (1:10:03)
9-67
 
22:10 (1:32:13)
10-99
 
1:03 (1:33:16)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:33:37)
 
 
23.
PINSARD Manon D17 1:35:42
1-133
 
15:25 (15:25)
2-97
 
17:43 (33:08)
3-107
 
9:35 (42:43)
4-98
 
3:37 (46:20)
5-62
 
1:53 (48:13)
6-39
 
4:47 (53:00)
7-54
 
1:11 (54:11)
8-71
 
17:19 (1:11:30)
9-67
 
22:45 (1:34:15)
10-99
 
1:06 (1:35:21)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:35:42)
 
 
24.
LAVE Justine D21C 1:42:15
1-133
 
13:50 (13:50)
2-97
 
14:53 (28:43)
3-107
 
17:44 (46:27)
4-98
 
5:11 (51:38)
5-62
 
2:16 (53:54)
6-39
 
10:43 (1:04:37)
7-54
 
1:39 (1:06:16)
8-71
 
12:26 (1:18:42)
9-67
 
21:51 (1:40:33)
10-99
 
1:19 (1:41:52)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:42:15)
 
 
25.
COUCHOUD Patricia D50 1:42:48
1-133
 
16:16 (16:16)
2-97
 
11:20 (27:36)
3-107
 
13:38 (41:14)
4-98
 
7:52 (49:06)
5-62
 
4:10 (53:16)
6-39
 
12:44 (1:06:00)
7-54
 
1:36 (1:07:36)
8-71
 
11:05 (1:18:41)
9-67
 
22:28 (1:41:09)
10-99
 
1:17 (1:42:26)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:42:48)
 
 
26.
PICAZO Sophie D50 1:42:49
1-133
 
36:00 (36:00)
2-97
 
12:32 (48:32)
3-107
 
11:27 (59:59)
4-98
 
4:21 (1:04:20)
5-62
 
1:57 (1:06:17)
6-39
 
5:40 (1:11:57)
7-54
 
1:23 (1:13:20)
8-71
 
10:35 (1:23:55)
9-67
 
17:18 (1:41:13)
10-99
 
1:13 (1:42:26)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:42:49)
   
 
27.
BONNORONT Dany D50 1:43:44
1-133
 
15:46 (15:46)
2-97
 
16:15 (32:01)
3-107
 
19:04 (51:05)
4-98
 
5:18 (56:23)
5-62
 
2:21 (58:44)
6-39
 
10:23 (1:09:07)
7-54
 
1:13 (1:10:20)
8-71
 
13:32 (1:23:52)
9-67
 
17:08 (1:41:00)
10-99
 
2:09 (1:43:09)
Finish
 
0:35 (1:43:44)
 
 
28.
BODY Antonin H14 1:43:47
1-133
 
21:07 (21:07)
2-97
 
9:51 (30:58)
3-107
 
14:08 (45:06)
4-98
 
4:05 (49:11)
5-62
 
1:34 (50:45)
6-39
 
5:53 (56:38)
7-54
 
1:24 (58:02)
8-71
 
18:15 (1:16:17)
9-67
 
26:02 (1:42:19)
10-99
 
1:09 (1:43:28)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:43:47)
 
 
29.
HUCHON Patricia D50 1:52:03
1-133
 
33:06 (33:06)
2-97
 
14:47 (47:53)
3-107
 
12:21 (1:00:14)
4-98
 
5:11 (1:05:25)
5-62
 
2:51 (1:08:16)
6-39
 
5:53 (1:14:09)
7-54
 
1:20 (1:15:29)
8-71
 
10:52 (1:26:21)
9-67
 
24:00 (1:50:21)
10-99
 
1:17 (1:51:38)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:52:03)
 
 
30.
BOURHIS Charlotte D21C 1:53:31
1-133
 
36:44 (36:44)
2-97
 
14:58 (51:42)
3-107
 
12:17 (1:03:59)
4-98
 
4:50 (1:08:49)
5-62
 
2:19 (1:11:08)
6-39
 
6:57 (1:18:05)
7-54
 
1:40 (1:19:45)
8-71
 
12:18 (1:32:03)
9-67
 
19:40 (1:51:43)
10-99
 
1:21 (1:53:04)
Finish
 
0:27 (1:53:31)
 
 
31.
FRANCONY Loïc H14 1:55:51
1-133
 
30:17 (30:17)
2-97
 
14:47 (45:04)
3-107
 
11:57 (57:01)
4-98
 
4:21 (1:01:22)
5-62
 
1:28 (1:02:50)
6-39
 
5:50 (1:08:40)
7-54
 
1:23 (1:10:03)
8-71
 
18:05 (1:28:08)
9-67
 
26:23 (1:54:31)
10-99
 
0:54 (1:55:25)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:55:51)
 
 
32.
RICHARD Nathalie D50 1:57:39
1-133
 
20:58 (20:58)
2-97
 
17:01 (37:59)
3-107
 
15:50 (53:49)
4-98
 
4:59 (58:48)
5-62
 
2:52 (1:01:40)
6-39
 
7:38 (1:09:18)
7-54
 
1:33 (1:10:51)
8-71
 
12:33 (1:23:24)
9-67
 
31:57 (1:55:21)
10-99
 
1:54 (1:57:15)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:57:39)
 
 
33.
ARONDEAU Nathan H14 1:59:48
1-133
 
17:26 (17:26)
2-97
 
13:44 (31:10)
3-107
 
26:50 (58:00)
4-98
 
5:24 (1:03:24)
5-62
 
2:34 (1:05:58)
6-39
 
10:51 (1:16:49)
7-54
 
1:46 (1:18:35)
8-71
 
15:25 (1:34:00)
9-67
 
24:16 (1:58:16)
10-99
 
1:02 (1:59:18)
Finish
 
0:30 (1:59:48)
 
 
34.
PERA Christiane D50 2:00:50
1-133
 
54:09 (54:09)
2-97
 
12:29 (1:06:38)
3-107
 
11:24 (1:18:02)
4-98
 
4:24 (1:22:26)
5-62
 
1:52 (1:24:18)
6-39
 
5:47 (1:30:05)
7-54
 
1:22 (1:31:27)
8-71
 
10:36 (1:42:03)
9-67
 
17:15 (1:59:18)
10-99
 
1:10 (2:00:28)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:00:50)
 
 
35.
TREVISAN Robin H14 2:00:56
1-133
 
17:45 (17:45)
2-97
 
17:28 (35:13)
3-107
 
28:57 (1:04:10)
4-98
 
4:59 (1:09:09)
5-62
 
2:47 (1:11:56)
6-39
 
7:17 (1:19:13)
7-54
 
1:32 (1:20:45)
8-71
 
11:42 (1:32:27)
9-67
 
26:58 (1:59:25)
10-99
 
1:07 (2:00:32)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:00:56)
 
 
36.
BRIATA Martine D50 2:05:38
1-133
 
31:24 (31:24)
2-97
 
16:13 (47:37)
3-107
 
14:32 (1:02:09)
4-98
 
5:15 (1:07:24)
5-62
 
2:26 (1:09:50)
6-39
 
7:22 (1:17:12)
7-54
 
1:35 (1:18:47)
8-71
 
12:56 (1:31:43)
9-67
 
32:03 (2:03:46)
10-99
 
1:29 (2:05:15)
Finish
 
0:23 (2:05:38)
 
 
37.
GROSJEAN Capucine D17 2:05:41
1-133
 
11:49 (11:49)
2-97
 
17:57 (29:46)
3-107
 
13:44 (43:30)
4-98
 
5:47 (49:17)
5-62
 
1:40 (50:57)
6-39
 
5:08 (56:05)
7-54
 
1:14 (57:19)
8-71
 
41:23 (1:38:42)
9-67
 
25:31 (2:04:13)
10-99
 
1:09 (2:05:22)
Finish
 
0:19 (2:05:41)
 
 
38.
BERNARD MOES Myriam D50 2:07:12
1-133
 
16:18 (16:18)
2-97
 
15:59 (32:17)
3-107
 
16:02 (48:19)
4-98
 
5:59 (54:18)
5-62
 
2:45 (57:03)
6-39
 
13:22 (1:10:25)
7-54
 
1:46 (1:12:11)
8-71
 
16:02 (1:28:13)
9-67
 
36:11 (2:04:24)
10-99
 
2:24 (2:06:48)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:07:12)
 
 
39.
AGUEDA Thomas H14 2:11:26
1-133
 
18:41 (18:41)
2-97
 
17:28 (36:09)
3-107
 
15:40 (51:49)
4-98
 
5:44 (57:33)
5-62
 
3:15 (1:00:48)
6-39
 
15:12 (1:16:00)
7-54
 
2:10 (1:18:10)
8-71
 
18:45 (1:36:55)
9-67
 
32:57 (2:09:52)
10-99
 
1:10 (2:11:02)
Finish
 
0:24 (2:11:26)
   
 
40.
DUMAS Sylvie D50 2:11:48
1-133
 
34:25 (34:25)
2-97
 
18:23 (52:48)
3-107
 
15:26 (1:08:14)
4-98
 
4:44 (1:12:58)
5-62
 
2:50 (1:15:48)
6-39
 
7:32 (1:23:20)
7-54
 
1:28 (1:24:48)
8-71
 
13:02 (1:37:50)
9-67
 
31:54 (2:09:44)
10-99
 
1:35 (2:11:19)
Finish
 
0:29 (2:11:48)
 
 
41.
COLIN Maëlys D17 2:18:25
1-133
 
14:19 (14:19)
2-97
 
12:50 (27:09)
3-107
 
17:05 (44:14)
4-98
 
6:22 (50:36)
5-62
 
3:25 (54:01)
6-39
 
11:47 (1:05:48)
7-54
 
2:12 (1:08:00)
8-71
 
35:12 (1:43:12)
9-67
 
31:34 (2:14:46)
10-99
 
3:10 (2:17:56)
Finish
 
0:29 (2:18:25)
 
 
42.
GILQUIN Gérard H70 2:18:53
1-133
 
18:35 (18:35)
2-97
 
21:24 (39:59)
3-107
 
18:27 (58:26)
4-98
 
6:36 (1:05:02)
5-62
 
5:22 (1:10:24)
6-39
 
14:54 (1:25:18)
7-54
 
1:51 (1:27:09)
8-71
 
17:42 (1:44:51)
9-67
 
31:46 (2:16:37)
10-99
 
1:46 (2:18:23)
Finish
 
0:30 (2:18:53)
 
 
43.
CASIMIR Hélène D50 2:19:51
1-133
 
43:32 (43:32)
2-97
 
16:34 (1:00:06)
3-107
 
16:19 (1:16:25)
4-98
 
4:50 (1:21:15)
5-62
 
2:44 (1:23:59)
6-39
 
7:25 (1:31:24)
7-54
 
1:38 (1:33:02)
8-71
 
12:59 (1:46:01)
9-67
 
31:59 (2:18:00)
10-99
 
1:23 (2:19:23)
Finish
 
0:28 (2:19:51)
 
 
44.
MONESTES Nathalie D50 2:29:45
1-133
 
32:16 (32:16)
2-97
 
43:37 (1:15:53)
3-107
 
15:48 (1:31:41)
4-98
 
5:55 (1:37:36)
5-62
 
2:57 (1:40:33)
6-39
 
7:21 (1:47:54)
7-54
 
2:18 (1:50:12)
8-71
 
13:50 (2:04:02)
9-67
 
24:04 (2:28:06)
10-99
 
1:13 (2:29:19)
Finish
 
0:26 (2:29:45)
 
 
45.
COLIN Marie-Noël D50 2:29:54
1-133
 
25:43 (25:43)
2-97
 
17:02 (42:45)
3-107
 
22:53 (1:05:38)
4-98
 
7:24 (1:13:02)
5-62
 
3:35 (1:16:37)
6-39
 
9:20 (1:25:57)
7-54
 
2:35 (1:28:32)
8-71
 
22:33 (1:51:05)
9-67
 
35:36 (2:26:41)
10-99
 
2:34 (2:29:15)
Finish
 
0:39 (2:29:54)
 
 
46.
COLIN Hugo H14 2:42:17
1-133
 
15:33 (15:33)
2-97
 
30:03 (45:36)
3-107
 
21:10 (1:06:46)
4-98
 
8:58 (1:15:44)
5-62
 
5:07 (1:20:51)
6-39
 
9:44 (1:30:35)
7-54
 
1:50 (1:32:25)
8-71
 
18:15 (1:50:40)
9-67
 
49:00 (2:39:40)
10-99
 
2:07 (2:41:47)
Finish
 
0:30 (2:42:17)
 
 
47.
LARMINACH Andre H70 2:53:26
1-133
 
55:23 (55:23)
2-97
 
20:40 (1:16:03)
3-107
 
17:00 (1:33:03)
4-98
 
6:01 (1:39:04)
5-62
 
2:46 (1:41:50)
6-39
 
8:15 (1:50:05)
7-54
 
1:46 (1:51:51)
8-71
 
16:01 (2:07:52)
9-67
 
43:30 (2:51:22)
10-99
 
1:42 (2:53:04)
Finish
 
0:22 (2:53:26)
 
 
48.
BOENSCH Francoise D50 3:09:44
1-133
 
45:10 (45:10)
2-97
 
25:00 (1:10:10)
3-107
 
29:14 (1:39:24)
4-98
 
9:03 (1:48:27)
5-62
 
2:55 (1:51:22)
6-39
 
8:03 (1:59:25)
7-54
 
1:59 (2:01:24)
8-71
 
37:57 (2:39:21)
9-67
 
28:08 (3:07:29)
10-99
 
1:45 (3:09:14)
Finish
 
0:30 (3:09:44)
 
 
LOPEZ Svetlana D50 MP
1-133
 
46:56 (46:56)
2-97
 
17:10 (1:04:06)
3-107
 
16:03 (1:20:09)
4-98
 
5:40 (1:25:49)
5-62
 
3:44 (1:29:33)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (1:52:45)
8-71
 
14:56 (2:07:41)
9-67
 
32:53 (2:40:34)
10-99
 
2:13 (2:42:47)
Finish
 
0:37 (2:43:24)
 
 
REINEN Melanie D21C MP
1-133
 
23:17 (23:17)
2-97
 
9:43 (33:00)
3-107
 
13:37 (46:37)
4-98
 
5:04 (51:41)
5-62
 
2:17 (53:58)
6-39
 
7:01 (1:00:59)
7-54
 
1:32 (1:02:31)
8-71
 
– (–)
9-67
 
– (1:42:50)
10-99
 
1:16 (1:44:06)
Finish
 
0:34 (1:44:40)
 
ROCCHI Ryan H14 DNF
           
           
   
 
RODRIGUEZ Lucas H14 DNF
1-133
 
– (–)
2-97
 
– (–)
3-107
 
– (–)
4-98
 
– (–)
5-62
 
– (–)
6-39
 
– (–)
7-54
 
– (–)
8-71
 
– (–)
9-67
 
– (–)
10-99
 
– (–)
Finish
 
– (–)
Circuit F 9000 m
 
1.
SIPOS Alexandrine D14 45:19
1-98
 
5:28 (5:28)
2-107
 
4:07 (9:35)
3-121
 
2:31 (12:06)
4-39
 
3:59 (16:05)
5-54
 
1:12 (17:17)
6-53
 
5:55 (23:12)
7-59
 
7:04 (30:16)
8-60
 
6:44 (37:00)
9-38
 
6:41 (43:41)
10-99
 
1:18 (44:59)
Finish
 
0:20 (45:19)
 
 
2.
GUILLOT Armelle D14 49:07
1-98
 
6:26 (6:26)
2-107
 
3:20 (9:46)
3-121
 
2:52 (12:38)
4-39
 
4:43 (17:21)
5-54
 
1:17 (18:38)
6-53
 
6:05 (24:43)
7-59
 
6:25 (31:08)
8-60
 
7:30 (38:38)
9-38
 
8:15 (46:53)
10-99
 
1:53 (48:46)
Finish
 
0:21 (49:07)
 
 
3.
MAILLARD Ilona D14 50:01
1-98
 
8:42 (8:42)
2-107
 
4:18 (13:00)
3-121
 
2:55 (15:55)
4-39
 
4:15 (20:10)
5-54
 
1:13 (21:23)
6-53
 
6:02 (27:25)
7-59
 
7:35 (35:00)
8-60
 
7:17 (42:17)
9-38
 
6:07 (48:24)
10-99
 
1:16 (49:40)
Finish
 
0:21 (50:01)
 
 
4.
SOUVRAY Huguette D60 51:20
1-98
 
7:53 (7:53)
2-107
 
3:20 (11:13)
3-121
 
2:33 (13:46)
4-39
 
6:00 (19:46)
5-54
 
1:16 (21:02)
6-53
 
5:53 (26:55)
7-59
 
6:20 (33:15)
8-60
 
6:11 (39:26)
9-38
 
9:53 (49:19)
10-99
 
1:40 (50:59)
Finish
 
0:21 (51:20)
 
 
5.
URRUTIA Cécile D14 56:54
1-98
 
11:27 (11:27)
2-107
 
3:59 (15:26)
3-121
 
2:29 (17:55)
4-39
 
5:49 (23:44)
5-54
 
1:38 (25:22)
6-53
 
7:23 (32:45)
7-59
 
6:21 (39:06)
8-60
 
7:26 (46:32)
9-38
 
8:03 (54:35)
10-99
 
1:57 (56:32)
Finish
 
0:22 (56:54)
 
 
6.
MIAILHE Pascale D40C 58:32
1-98
 
10:46 (10:46)
2-107
 
3:31 (14:17)
3-121
 
3:10 (17:27)
4-39
 
5:03 (22:30)
5-54
 
1:36 (24:06)
6-53
 
7:20 (31:26)
7-59
 
9:20 (40:46)
8-60
 
7:49 (48:35)
9-38
 
7:38 (56:13)
10-99
 
1:56 (58:09)
Finish
 
0:23 (58:32)
 
 
7.
BOISSIER Anouk D14 1:00:47
1-98
 
9:23 (9:23)
2-107
 
4:05 (13:28)
3-121
 
3:29 (16:57)
4-39
 
6:17 (23:14)
5-54
 
1:35 (24:49)
6-53
 
6:51 (31:40)
7-59
 
9:16 (40:56)
8-60
 
8:45 (49:41)
9-38
 
9:17 (58:58)
10-99
 
1:24 (1:00:22)
Finish
 
0:25 (1:00:47)
 
 
8.
ADLOFF Brigitte D60 1:01:24
1-98
 
8:20 (8:20)
2-107
 
4:43 (13:03)
3-121
 
3:41 (16:44)
4-39
 
6:01 (22:45)
5-54
 
1:33 (24:18)
6-53
 
11:25 (35:43)
7-59
 
6:53 (42:36)
8-60
 
8:50 (51:26)
9-38
 
8:05 (59:31)
10-99
 
1:29 (1:01:00)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:01:24)
 
 
9.
GUILLAUME Sophie D40C 1:06:05
1-98
 
9:24 (9:24)
2-107
 
4:06 (13:30)
3-121
 
3:57 (17:27)
4-39
 
6:15 (23:42)
5-54
 
1:45 (25:27)
6-53
 
11:13 (36:40)
7-59
 
7:41 (44:21)
8-60
 
9:58 (54:19)
9-38
 
9:29 (1:03:48)
10-99
 
1:50 (1:05:38)
Finish
 
0:27 (1:06:05)
 
 
10.
BOISSAY Juliette D14 1:10:38
1-98
 
7:12 (7:12)
2-107
 
2:59 (10:11)
3-121
 
10:11 (20:22)
4-39
 
9:38 (30:00)
5-54
 
1:27 (31:27)
6-53
 
6:03 (37:30)
7-59
 
6:38 (44:08)
8-60
 
7:49 (51:57)
9-38
 
17:05 (1:09:02)
10-99
 
1:16 (1:10:18)
Finish
 
0:20 (1:10:38)
 
 
11.
PATRITTI Lisa D14 1:14:33
1-98
 
8:05 (8:05)
2-107
 
3:46 (11:51)
3-121
 
4:51 (16:42)
4-39
 
6:29 (23:11)
5-54
 
2:30 (25:41)
6-53
 
9:49 (35:30)
7-59
 
17:40 (53:10)
8-60
 
8:53 (1:02:03)
9-38
 
10:12 (1:12:15)
10-99
 
1:55 (1:14:10)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:14:33)
 
 
12.
ULMER Claudine D60 1:16:08
1-98
 
10:41 (10:41)
2-107
 
5:30 (16:11)
3-121
 
4:55 (21:06)
4-39
 
7:46 (28:52)
5-54
 
1:54 (30:46)
6-53
 
8:47 (39:33)
7-59
 
8:23 (47:56)
8-60
 
12:47 (1:00:43)
9-38
 
12:33 (1:13:16)
10-99
 
2:19 (1:15:35)
Finish
 
0:33 (1:16:08)
 
 
13.
DELI Francoise D60 1:22:05
1-98
 
6:52 (6:52)
2-107
 
5:48 (12:40)
3-121
 
3:39 (16:19)
4-39
 
5:18 (21:37)
5-54
 
1:32 (23:09)
6-53
 
14:11 (37:20)
7-59
 
19:34 (56:54)
8-60
 
12:55 (1:09:49)
9-38
 
10:07 (1:19:56)
10-99
 
1:43 (1:21:39)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:22:05)
 
 
14.
HUMBERT Myriam D40C 1:22:46
1-98
 
8:54 (8:54)
2-107
 
5:30 (14:24)
3-121
 
4:16 (18:40)
4-39
 
7:19 (25:59)
5-54
 
2:07 (28:06)
6-53
 
12:56 (41:02)
7-59
 
7:25 (48:27)
8-60
 
9:35 (58:02)
9-38
 
20:15 (1:18:17)
10-99
 
4:07 (1:22:24)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:22:46)
 
 
15.
LEFRANCOIS Flore D14 1:25:00
1-98
 
9:46 (9:46)
2-107
 
6:56 (16:42)
3-121
 
6:07 (22:49)
4-39
 
6:25 (29:14)
5-54
 
1:35 (30:49)
6-53
 
8:59 (39:48)
7-59
 
19:21 (59:09)
8-60
 
14:47 (1:13:56)
9-38
 
9:14 (1:23:10)
10-99
 
1:24 (1:24:34)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:25:00)
 
 
16.
DOLLO Marine D40C 1:26:47
1-98
 
9:04 (9:04)
2-107
 
4:55 (13:59)
3-121
 
4:21 (18:20)
4-39
 
6:48 (25:08)
5-54
 
1:50 (26:58)
6-53
 
13:14 (40:12)
7-59
 
10:15 (50:27)
8-60
 
11:47 (1:02:14)
9-38
 
20:10 (1:22:24)
10-99
 
3:57 (1:26:21)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:26:47)
 
 
17.
DOOM Mary-Laurie D60 1:41:07
1-98
 
8:53 (8:53)
2-107
 
4:57 (13:50)
3-121
 
4:27 (18:17)
4-39
 
6:49 (25:06)
5-54
 
1:56 (27:02)
6-53
 
19:37 (46:39)
7-59
 
16:32 (1:03:11)
8-60
 
14:06 (1:17:17)
9-38
 
19:11 (1:36:28)
10-99
 
4:00 (1:40:28)
Finish
 
0:39 (1:41:07)
 
Circuit G 7800 m
 
1.
BLOT Timothy H12 38:46
1-62
 
6:24 (6:24)
2-107
 
3:45 (10:09)
3-121
 
2:28 (12:37)
4-54
 
4:18 (16:55)
5-138
 
4:37 (21:32)
6-38
 
15:32 (37:04)
7-99
 
1:22 (38:26)
Finish
 
0:20 (38:46)
 
 
2.
DESTRADE Victor H12 46:21
1-62
 
6:57 (6:57)
2-107
 
3:40 (10:37)
3-121
 
3:11 (13:48)
4-54
 
6:48 (20:36)
5-138
 
7:10 (27:46)
6-38
 
16:53 (44:39)
7-99
 
1:21 (46:00)
Finish
 
0:21 (46:21)
 
 
3.
CHAMPIGNY Olivier H12 53:07
1-62
 
11:06 (11:06)
2-107
 
5:38 (16:44)
3-121
 
3:26 (20:10)
4-54
 
6:21 (26:31)
5-138
 
9:00 (35:31)
6-38
 
15:23 (50:54)
7-99
 
1:52 (52:46)
Finish
 
0:21 (53:07)
   
 
4.
PERRIN Arthur H12 55:13
1-62
 
9:52 (9:52)
2-107
 
4:41 (14:33)
3-121
 
3:00 (17:33)
4-54
 
5:31 (23:04)
5-138
 
7:33 (30:37)
6-38
 
22:03 (52:40)
7-99
 
2:11 (54:51)
Finish
 
0:22 (55:13)
 
 
5.
VAYSSAT Mathieu H12 59:15
1-62
 
9:57 (9:57)
2-107
 
7:07 (17:04)
3-121
 
2:46 (19:50)
4-54
 
8:59 (28:49)
5-138
 
7:38 (36:27)
6-38
 
20:57 (57:24)
7-99
 
1:32 (58:56)
Finish
 
0:19 (59:15)
   
 
6.
DENOUAL Maxence H12 1:01:55
1-62
 
11:56 (11:56)
2-107
 
5:01 (16:57)
3-121
 
3:03 (20:00)
4-54
 
6:04 (26:04)
5-138
 
7:53 (33:57)
6-38
 
26:03 (1:00:00)
7-99
 
1:36 (1:01:36)
Finish
 
0:19 (1:01:55)
 
 
7.
DAGATTI Timothé H12 1:06:12
1-62
 
10:32 (10:32)
2-107
 
6:27 (16:59)
3-121
 
5:20 (22:19)
4-54
 
8:17 (30:36)
5-138
 
7:18 (37:54)
6-38
 
26:04 (1:03:58)
7-99
 
1:46 (1:05:44)
Finish
 
0:28 (1:06:12)
 
 
8.
VALENTIN Laure D12 1:08:09
1-62
 
14:53 (14:53)
2-107
 
5:55 (20:48)
3-121
 
4:07 (24:55)
4-54
 
7:05 (32:00)
5-138
 
18:42 (50:42)
6-38
 
15:27 (1:06:09)
7-99
 
1:36 (1:07:45)
Finish
 
0:24 (1:08:09)
 
 
9.
RODRIGUEZ Mattéo H12 1:10:41
1-62
 
9:57 (9:57)
2-107
 
4:56 (14:53)
3-121
 
3:31 (18:24)
4-54
 
6:46 (25:10)
5-138
 
8:20 (33:30)
6-38
 
34:12 (1:07:42)
7-99
 
2:36 (1:10:18)
Finish
 
0:23 (1:10:41)
 
 
10.
GRABARSKI Raphaël H12 1:20:47
1-62
 
19:41 (19:41)
2-107
 
5:18 (24:59)
3-121
 
3:35 (28:34)
4-54
 
6:44 (35:18)
5-138
 
8:18 (43:36)
6-38
 
34:00 (1:17:36)
7-99
 
2:43 (1:20:19)
Finish
 
0:28 (1:20:47)
 
 
11.
ABISSE Gisele D70 1:27:48
1-62
 
11:29 (11:29)
2-107
 
10:20 (21:49)
3-121
 
5:48 (27:37)
4-54
 
20:23 (48:00)
5-138
 
7:29 (55:29)
6-38
 
28:41 (1:24:10)
7-99
 
2:59 (1:27:09)
Finish
 
0:39 (1:27:48)
 
 
CROS Aurélien H12 MP
1-62
 
19:46 (19:46)
2-107
 
7:04 (26:50)
3-121
 
5:34 (32:24)
4-54
 
8:56 (41:20)
5-138
 
22:04 (1:03:24)
6-38
 
– (–)
7-99
 
– (1:42:13)
Finish
 
0:31 (1:42:44)
Circuit H 4800 m
 
1.
HUGUET Mélanie D10 58:28
1-120
 
8:10 (8:10)
2-105
 
5:21 (13:31)
3-106
 
3:46 (17:17)
4-129
 
2:21 (19:38)
5-81
 
1:58 (21:36)
6-82
 
1:41 (23:17)
7-69
 
3:10 (26:27)
8-54
 
3:45 (30:12)
9-87
 
2:42 (32:54)
10-104
 
2:28 (35:22)
11-102
 
15:00 (50:22)
12-101
 
2:43 (53:05)
13-56
 
4:02 (57:07)
14-99
 
0:54 (58:01)
Finish
 
0:27 (58:28)
   
 
2.
BODY Alyzée D10 1:02:27
1-120
 
11:50 (11:50)
2-105
 
9:43 (21:33)
3-106
 
2:15 (23:48)
4-129
 
1:31 (25:19)
5-81
 
2:38 (27:57)
6-82
 
1:06 (29:03)
7-69
 
2:11 (31:14)
8-54
 
2:55 (34:09)
9-87
 
2:40 (36:49)
10-104
 
2:30 (39:19)
11-102
 
15:07 (54:26)
12-101
 
3:17 (57:43)
13-56
 
3:28 (1:01:11)
14-99
 
0:50 (1:02:01)
Finish
 
0:26 (1:02:27)
   
 
3.
VILLAR-THIERY Faustine D10 1:07:51
1-120
 
3:04 (3:04)
2-105
 
2:36 (5:40)
3-106
 
1:36 (7:16)
4-129
 
0:59 (8:15)
5-81
 
1:18 (9:33)
6-82
 
1:28 (11:01)
7-69
 
1:41 (12:42)
8-54
 
6:01 (18:43)
9-87
 
4:08 (22:51)
10-104
 
20:36 (43:27)
11-102
 
20:15 (1:03:42)
12-101
 
1:20 (1:05:02)
13-56
 
1:48 (1:06:50)
14-99
 
0:26 (1:07:16)
Finish
 
0:35 (1:07:51)
   
 
BOISSIER Eliott H10 MP
1-120
 
8:05 (8:05)
2-105
 
3:47 (11:52)
3-106
 
2:38 (14:30)
4-129
 
1:13 (15:43)
5-81
 
1:01 (16:44)
6-82
 
0:51 (17:35)
7-69
 
2:09 (19:44)
8-54
 
3:17 (23:01)
9-87
 
2:48 (25:49)
10-104
 
2:28 (28:17)
11-102
 
13:47 (42:04)
12-101
 
1:23 (43:27)
13-56
 
– (–)
14-99
 
– (45:13)
Finish
 
0:29 (45:42)
   
 
DAGATTI Camille H10 MP
1-120
 
5:33 (5:33)
2-105
 
3:23 (8:56)
3-106
 
1:19 (10:15)
4-129
 
1:08 (11:23)
5-81
 
0:54 (12:17)
6-82
 
0:43 (13:00)
7-69
 
1:57 (14:57)
8-54
 
2:55 (17:52)
9-87
 
2:33 (20:25)
10-104
 
2:27 (22:52)
11-102
 
7:45 (30:37)
12-101
 
2:47 (33:24)
13-56
 
– (–)
14-99
 
– (40:51)
Finish
 
0:32 (41:23)
 
DESTRADE Charles H10 MP
1-120
 
6:01 (6:01)
2-105
 
4:01 (10:02)
3-106
 
2:23 (12:25)
4-129
 
1:16 (13:41)
5-81
 
0:58 (14:39)
6-82
 
0:52 (15:31)
7-69
 
2:19 (17:50)
8-54
 
3:05 (20:55)
9-87
 
2:52 (23:47)
10-104
 
2:09 (25:56)
11-102
 
14:21 (40:17)
12-101
 
1:20 (41:37)
13-56
 
– (–)
14-99
 
– (43:16)
Finish
 
0:29 (43:45)
 
GAUDION Gaël H10 MP
1-120
 
4:40 (4:40)
2-105
 
2:54 (7:34)
3-106
 
1:23 (8:57)
4-129
 
1:07 (10:04)
5-81
 
0:53 (10:57)
6-82
 
0:48 (11:45)
7-69
 
1:43 (13:28)
8-54
 
2:23 (15:51)
9-87
 
2:24 (18:15)
10-104
 
1:55 (20:10)
11-102
 
13:46 (33:56)
12-101
 
1:27 (35:23)
13-56
 
– (–)
14-99
 
– (37:23)
Finish
 
0:34 (37:57)
 
GAUDION Lucie D10 MP
1-120
 
2:46 (2:46)
2-105
 
2:51 (5:37)
3-106
 
1:13 (6:50)
4-129
 
0:51 (7:41)
5-81
 
1:17 (8:58)
6-82
 
0:43 (9:41)
7-69
 
1:39 (11:20)
8-54
 
2:19 (13:39)
9-87
 
2:27 (16:06)
10-104
 
1:46 (17:52)
11-102
 
14:02 (31:54)
12-101
 
1:20 (33:14)
13-56
 
– (–)
14-99
 
– (35:06)
Finish
 
0:33 (35:39)
 
VILLAR-THIERY Aubin H10 MP
1-120
 
2:54 (2:54)
2-105
 
2:01 (4:55)
3-106
 
1:08 (6:03)
4-129
 
0:50 (6:53)
5-81
 
0:57 (7:50)
6-82
 
0:41 (8:31)
7-69
 
1:36 (10:07)
8-54
 
1:59 (12:06)
9-87
 
2:04 (14:10)
10-104
 
1:59 (16:09)
11-102
 
5:32 (21:41)
12-101
 
0:56 (22:37)
13-56
 
– (–)
14-99
 
– (24:00)
Finish
 
0:19 (24:19)
Circuit NL long 22100 m
 
1.
OLIVIER philippe NL long chrono 1:18:41
1-130
 
5:27 (5:27)
2-95
 
5:30 (10:57)
3-97
 
16:20 (27:17)
4-96
 
7:53 (35:10)
5-139
 
10:18 (45:28)
6-123
 
5:51 (51:19)
7-39
 
5:17 (56:36)
8-54
 
1:12 (57:48)
9-59
 
7:07 (1:04:55)
10-38
 
12:16 (1:17:11)
11-99
 
1:09 (1:18:20)
Finish
 
0:21 (1:18:41)
 
 
2.
BERTHEZENE Janick NL long chrono 1:38:40
1-130
 
9:03 (9:03)
2-95
 
7:31 (16:34)
3-97
 
17:08 (33:42)
4-96
 
5:05 (38:47)
5-139
 
22:33 (1:01:20)
6-123
 
6:11 (1:07:31)
7-39
 
6:43 (1:14:14)
8-54
 
1:19 (1:15:33)
9-59
 
9:26 (1:24:59)
10-38
 
11:58 (1:36:57)
11-99
 
1:21 (1:38:18)
Finish
 
0:22 (1:38:40)
 
 
3.
FABRE Christophe NL long chrono 2:02:04
1-130
 
6:50 (6:50)
2-95
 
12:55 (19:45)
3-97
 
36:51 (56:36)
4-96
 
9:19 (1:05:55)
5-139
 
6:39 (1:12:34)
6-123
 
6:41 (1:19:15)
7-39
 
9:03 (1:28:18)
8-54
 
1:29 (1:29:47)
9-59
 
10:38 (1:40:25)
10-38
 
19:14 (1:59:39)
11-99
 
1:52 (2:01:31)
Finish
 
0:33 (2:02:04)
 
 
4.
SOULAGE Cyril NL long chrono 2:32:02
1-130
 
14:33 (14:33)
2-95
 
18:51 (33:24)
3-97
 
26:08 (59:32)
4-96
 
7:06 (1:06:38)
5-139
 
17:52 (1:24:30)
6-123
 
6:50 (1:31:20)
7-39
 
14:40 (1:46:00)
8-54
 
1:37 (1:47:37)
9-59
 
17:50 (2:05:27)
10-38
 
21:19 (2:26:46)
11-99
 
4:25 (2:31:11)
Finish
 
0:51 (2:32:02)